HBV Verbandsebene 2023/24
Hessenliga
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 17.09.2023 | 09:30 | 35510-03 | 4 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | BSG Lahn-Dill | 8:0 | |||
09:30 t/v | 65232-01 | 5 | BV Friedrichsdorf | TV Wehen | 6:2 | |||||
10:00 | 64625-01 | 1 | TV Bensheim | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 3:5 | |||||
12:00 | 35394-01 | 2 | BLZ Mittelhessen | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 3:5 | |||||
14:00 | 63263-01 | 3 | TV Neu-Isenburg | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 09:30 | 35510-03 | 7 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 6:2 | |||
15:00 | 64807-01 | 10 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 5:3 | |||||
17:00 | 65232-01 | 8 | TV Wehen | BLZ Mittelhessen | 4:4 | |||||
17:00 | 63263-01 | 9 | TV Neu-Isenburg | BV Friedrichsdorf | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 | 35630-01 | 6 | BSG Lahn-Dill | TV Bensheim | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 09:30 | 35510-03 | 11 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | TV Bensheim | 7:1 | |||
10:00 | 35614-01 | 12 | BSG Lahn-Dill | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 3:5 | |||||
10:00 | 64807-01 | 14 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | BV Friedrichsdorf | 4:4 | |||||
10:30 | 63263-01 | 13 | TV Neu-Isenburg | BLZ Mittelhessen | 5:3 | |||||
11:00 | 65232-02 | 15 | TV Wehen | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 18:30 | 64625-01 | 36 | TV Bensheim | TV Neu-Isenburg | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 15:00 | 64546-01 | 17 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | BV Friedrichsdorf | 3:5 | |||
15:00 | 35630-01 | 18 | BSG Lahn-Dill | BLZ Mittelhessen | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 | 64807-01 | 20 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 6:2 | |||||
16:00 | 34125-01 | 19 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | TV Neu-Isenburg | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 16 | TV Bensheim | TV Wehen | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 10:00 | 64625-01 | 21 | TV Bensheim | BV Friedrichsdorf | 2:6 | |||
10:00 | 64546-03 | 22 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | TV Wehen | 3:5 | |||||
10:00 | 35614-01 | 24 | BSG Lahn-Dill | TV Neu-Isenburg | 2:6 | |||||
11:00 | 64807-01 | 23 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | BLZ Mittelhessen | 5:3 | |||||
11:00 | 34125-01 | 25 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 15:00 | 35394-01 | 26 | BLZ Mittelhessen | TV Bensheim | 4:4 | |||
16:00 | 34246-01 | 27 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 6:2 | |||||
16:00 | 63263-01 | 28 | TV Neu-Isenburg | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 4:4 | |||||
17:00 | 61381-01 | 29 | BV Friedrichsdorf | BSG Lahn-Dill | 6:2 | |||||
17:00 | 64807-01 | 30 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | TV Wehen | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 10:00 | 61381-01 | 34 | BV Friedrichsdorf | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 4:4 | |||
10:00 | 64807-01 | 35 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | BSG Lahn-Dill | 5:3 | |||||
10:30 | 63263-01 | 33 | TV Neu-Isenburg | TV Wehen | 3:5 | |||||
11:00 | 34246-01 | 31 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | TV Bensheim | 6:2 | |||||
11:00 | 35394-01 | 32 | BLZ Mittelhessen | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 11:00 | 35394-01 | 43 | BLZ Mittelhessen | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 5:3 | |||
Fr. | 10.11.2023 | 19:30 | 64625-01 | 41 | TV Bensheim | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 16:00 | 34246-01 | 39 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | BSG Lahn-Dill | 6:2 | |||
16:00 | 65232-01 | 40 | TV Wehen | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 4:4 | |||||
17:00 t/v | 35578-02 | 38 | BV Friedrichsdorf | BLZ Mittelhessen | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 | 64546-03 | 37 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | 34246-01 | 44 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | BV Friedrichsdorf | 2:6 | |||
11:00 | 65232-01 | 45 | TV Wehen | BSG Lahn-Dill | 6:2 | |||||
16:00 v | 64546-03 | 42 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | TV Neu-Isenburg | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 | 64546-03 | 46 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | TV Bensheim | 8:0 | |||
10:00 t | 65232-02 | 50 | TV Wehen | BV Friedrichsdorf | 2:6 | |||||
11:00 | 34246-01 | 47 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | BLZ Mittelhessen | 8:0 | NA | ||||
11:00 | 64807-01 | 48 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | TV Neu-Isenburg | 5:3 | |||||
12:30 | 35614-01 | 49 | BSG Lahn-Dill | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 18:30 | 64625-01 | 51 | TV Bensheim | BSG Lahn-Dill | 4:4 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 10:00 | 64625-01 | 56 | TV Bensheim | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:00 | 34246-01 | 55 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 4:4 | |||
15:20 v | 35394-01 | 53 | BLZ Mittelhessen | TV Wehen | 5:3 | |||||
17:00 | 61381-01 | 54 | BV Friedrichsdorf | TV Neu-Isenburg | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 | 64546-03 | 52 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 10:00 | 61381-01 | 59 | BV Friedrichsdorf | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 2:6 | |||
12:00 | 34246-01 | 60 | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | TV Wehen | 6:2 | |||||
13:00 | 64546-03 | 57 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | BSG Lahn-Dill | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 12:30 v | 35614-01 | 74 | BSG Lahn-Dill | BV Friedrichsdorf | 1:7 | |||
Mi. | 21.02.2024 | 19:30 v | 35578-02 | 63 | BLZ Mittelhessen | BSG Lahn-Dill | 4:4 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 15:00 | 35510-03 | 65 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 3:5 | |||
16:00 | 63263-01 | 64 | TV Neu-Isenburg | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 5:3 | |||||
17:00 | 65232-02 | 61 | TV Wehen | TV Bensheim | 6:2 | |||||
17:00 | 61381-01 | 62 | BV Friedrichsdorf | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 09:30 | 35510-03 | 70 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 4:4 | |||
10:00 | 61381-01 | 66 | BV Friedrichsdorf | TV Bensheim | 7:1 | |||||
10:30 | 63263-01 | 69 | TV Neu-Isenburg | BSG Lahn-Dill | 7:1 | |||||
11:00 | 65232-02 | 67 | TV Wehen | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 3:5 | |||||
13:00 | 35578-02 | 68 | BLZ Mittelhessen | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 12:00 v | 35578-02 | 58 | BLZ Mittelhessen | TV Neu-Isenburg | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 15:00 | 64546-03 | 72 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 5:3 | |||
15:00 | 35510-03 | 73 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | TV Neu-Isenburg | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | 65232-02 | 75 | TV Wehen | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 4:4 | |||||
18:30 | 64625-01 | 71 | TV Bensheim | BLZ Mittelhessen | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 09:30 | 35510-03 | 79 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | BV Friedrichsdorf | 4:4 | |||
10:00 | 64625-01 | 76 | TV Bensheim | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 3:5 | |||||
10:00 | 35614-01 | 80 | BSG Lahn-Dill | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 1:7 | |||||
11:00 | 64546-03 | 77 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | BLZ Mittelhessen | 6:2 | |||||
11:00 | 65232-02 | 78 | TV Wehen | TV Neu-Isenburg | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 15:00 | 64807-01 | 82 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 7:1 | |||
15:00 | 35630-01 | 84 | BSG Lahn-Dill | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 | 35510-03 | 85 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | TV Wehen | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 | 63263-01 | 81 | TV Neu-Isenburg | TV Bensheim | 8:0 | NA | ||||
16:00 t | 35578-02 | 83 | BLZ Mittelhessen | BV Friedrichsdorf | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 09:30 | 35510-03 | 88 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | BLZ Mittelhessen | 3:5 | |||
10:00 h | 60488-01 | 89 | BV Friedrichsdorf | SG BC Kassel / TSV Vellmar II | 4:4 | |||||
10:00 | 35614-01 | 90 | BSG Lahn-Dill | TV Wehen | 1:7 | |||||
11:00 | 64807-01 | 86 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | TV Bensheim | 8:0 | |||||
12:40 v | 63263-01 | 87 | TV Neu-Isenburg | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 5:3 |