Spielsaison 2023/24
Charlottenburger TSV
Wiegleb, Karoline
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
Charlottenburger TSV
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 2.1
RR 2.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : B-Klasse 2
Mannschaft II: D-Klasse 1 |
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 2:0 gesamt 2:0
Mannschaft II: VR 1:1 RR 2:5 gesamt 3:6 |
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 1:1 gesamt 1:1
Mannschaft II: VR 1:1 RR 2:5 gesamt 3:6 |
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : -
Mannschaft II: VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1 |
Einzel-Spiele
B-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.10.2023 | Röber, Susanne (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:18 | TSV Wedding (Berlin) | 6:2 | ||||
17.11.2023 | Senk, Christin (1.1) | 2:1 | 20:22 | 21:19 | 21:13 | BSG DRV Bund (Berlin) | 2:6 | |||
D-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
07.10.2023 | Eidner, Pia (2.1) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 16:21 | MSV Zossen II | 1:7 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Hellwig, Teresa (98.2) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:15 | SSV Rotation Berlin II | 3:5 | ||||
D-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Timmke, Sandra (98.17) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 15:21 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | 6:2 | ||||
18.01.2024 | Eidner, Pia (2.1) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:12 | MSV Zossen II | 6:2 | ||||
21.01.2024 | Rieger, Stefanie (2.1) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 12:21 | TSV Spandau 1860 II | 4:4 | ||||
15.02.2024 | Hellwig, Teresa (98.2) | 2:1 | 21:23 | 21:13 | 21:12 | SSV Rotation Berlin II | 3:5 | |||
18.02.2024 | Gruber, Megan (98.5) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 6:21 | VfB Kiefholz IV | 3:5 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Nowak, Katharina (4.2) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 19:21 | Köpenicker BC III | 1:7 | ||||
14.03.2024 | Miller, Jasmin (2.1) | 1:2 | 21:18 | 12:21 | 18:21 | BC Matchpoint Berlin II | 0:8 |
Doppel-Spiele
B-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.10.2023 | Höde, Aldona (98.2) |
Kroboth, Kristin
(98.4)
Röber, Susanne (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:15 | 6:2 | |||||
17.11.2023 | Höde, Aldona (98.2) |
Senk, Christin
(1.1)
Fresenborg, Lena (1.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 7:21 | 2:6 | |||||
D-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
07.10.2023 | Höde, Aldona (98.2) |
Eidner, Pia
(2.1)
Niepel, Danica (98.4) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 15:21 | 1:7 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Schnak, Catherine (2.2) |
Trott, Antonia
(2.1)
Hellwig, Teresa (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:14 | 3:5 | |||||
16.11.2023 | Buhrmann, Stefan (2.4) |
Münster, René
(3.1)
Kujath, Gabriele (98.13) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 19:21 | 4:4 | |||||
D-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Schnak, Catherine (2.2) |
Deukler, Lara
(6.2)
Fuchs, Kerstin (6.1) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 15:21 | 21:19 | 6:2 | ||||
18.01.2024 | Böttner, Ljudmila (98.11) |
Eidner, Pia
(2.1)
Blank, Johanna (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:10 | 6:2 | |||||
21.01.2024 | Böttner, Ljudmila (98.11) |
Rieger, Stefanie
(2.1)
Meibaum, Katharina (2.2) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 12:21 | 4:4 | |||||
15.02.2024 | Weigner, Tabeah (98.6) |
Fechner, Natascha
(2.2)
Hellwig, Teresa (98.2) |
1:2 | 22:24 | 23:21 | 14:21 | 3:5 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Weigner, Tabeah (98.6) |
Gruber, Megan
(98.5)
Lee, Yuhan (4.2) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 8:21 | 3:5 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Du, Xiaodan (98.4) |
Ciesielski, Anja
(4.1)
Nowak, Katharina (4.2) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 14:21 | 1:7 | |||||
14.03.2024 | Du, Xiaodan (98.4) |
Wünsch, Lisa
(98.5)
Miller, Jasmin (2.1) |
0:2 | 21:23 | 7:21 | 0:8 |