Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV Diedorf
Demmler, Frank
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Pokal 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TSV Diedorf
: Schmuttertalhalle Pestalozzistraße, 86420 Diedorf |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.4
RR 2.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Oberliga Bayern
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 6:3 RR 5:3 gesamt 11:6
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 4:4 RR 3:5 gesamt 7:9
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: VR 1:0 gesamt 1:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
Oberliga Bayern (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Schlüter, Christian (5.1) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 19:21 | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III | 4:4 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Kumar, Rahul (4.2) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:7 | OSC München | 3:5 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Bai, Ruoxuan (2.2) | 0:2 | 21:23 | 11:21 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg | 4:4 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Spitzer, Thimm (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:7 | TV Unterdürrbach | 7:1 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Muschenich, Leander (3.4) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 22:20 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II | 6:2 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Hopp, Michael (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | TuS Geretsried II | 7:1 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Walter, Maximilian (1.2) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 15:21 | SV Lohhof | 3:5 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Fuchs, Jacob Noah (4.3) | 2:1 | 21:5 | 17:21 | 21:13 | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg III | 5:3 | |||
10.12.2023 | Tatar, Stefan (3.1) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:13 | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II | 3:5 | ||||
Oberliga Bayern (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Hummel, Tim (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:18 | OSC München | 3:5 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Horváth, Barnabás (5.5) | 1:2 | 21:11 | 22:24 | 15:21 | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg III | 3:5 | |||
11.02.2024 | Seiler, Sascha (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:19 | TV Unterdürrbach | 1:7 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Barth, Thorsten (1.5) | 2:1 | 11:21 | 21:12 | 21:9 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg | 7:1 | |||
24.02.2024 | Hermanns, Filip (3.2) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn II | 3:5 | ||||
24.02.2024 | Leinauer, Martin (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:8 | TuS Geretsried II | 6:2 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Keller, Sebastian (1.4) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 16:21 | SV Lohhof | 3:5 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Tatar, Stefan (2.4) | 1:2 | 19:21 | 21:12 | 12:21 | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg II | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Oberliga Bayern (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Ruhnau, Marc (2.3) |
Mahajan, Mayur Vikas
(4.3)
Dubs, Konstantin (5.4) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 17:21 | 4:4 | |||||
23.09.2023 | Ruhnau, Marc (2.3) |
Choosaksakunwiboon, Shanatip
(1.1)
Kumar, Rahul (4.2) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 23:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Ruhnau, Marc (2.3) |
Pegios, Michael
(3.4)
Bai, Ruoxuan (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:12 | 4:4 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Ruhnau, Marc (2.3) |
Burlein, Benedikt
(1.1)
Oppel, Daniel (3.2) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:9 | 21:9 | 7:1 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Ruhnau, Marc (2.3) |
Mao, Dennis
(4.3)
Weigt, Lennart (5.7) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 22:20 | 21:6 | 6:2 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Ruhnau, Marc (2.3) |
Gnalian, Sascha
(3.3)
Teichmann, Maximilian (4.1) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:10 | 7:1 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Ruhnau, Marc (2.3) |
Swazinna, Phillip
(3.2)
Walter, Maximilian (1.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 10:21 | 3:5 | |||||
10.12.2023 | Hamm, Ralph (5.3) |
Fuchs, Jacob Noah
(4.3)
Knödel, Felix (4.4) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 16:21 | 5:3 | |||||
10.12.2023 | Hamm, Heike (4.1) |
Schlosser, Frank
(2.4)
Freund, Yvonne (2.2) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:13 | 3:5 | |||||
Oberliga Bayern (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Ruhnau, Marc (2.3) |
Goller, Dominik
(2.1)
Hummel, Tim (2.2) |
1:2 | 10:21 | 21:18 | 19:21 | 3:5 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Ruhnau, Marc (2.3) |
Mahajan, Mayur Vikas
(4.3)
Schwarze, Philipp (5.2) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 15:21 | 21:12 | 3:5 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Bernhard, Thomas (2.1) |
Burlein, Benedikt
(1.1)
Leucht, Maximilian (2.1) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 21:16 | 19:21 | 1:7 | ||||
11.02.2024 | Bernhard, Thomas (2.1) |
Wulandoko, Rouven
(1.3)
Barth, Thorsten (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:15 | 7:1 | |||||
24.02.2024 | Döschl, Björn (3.2) |
Hermanns, Filip
(3.2)
Weigt, Lennart (5.7) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 19:21 | 3:5 | |||||
24.02.2024 | Bernhard, Thomas (2.1) |
Leinauer, Martin
(2.2)
König, Tim (2.1) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 16:21 | 21:11 | 6:2 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Bernhard, Thomas (2.1) |
Walter, Maximilian
(1.3)
Hoffmann, Felix (1.1) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 10:21 | 3:5 | |||||
06.04.2024 | Bernhard, Thomas (2.1) |
Schlosser, Frank
(2.3)
Tatar, Stefan (2.4) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 13:21 | 5:3 |