Spielsaison 2023/24
ESV München
Pieper, Florian
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
ESV München
: ESV-Sporthalle Am Schlosspark Margarethe-Danzi-Str. 21, 80639 München : FLG Halle Feodor-Lynen-Straße 2, Planegg, 82152 Planegg |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.4
RR 2.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 1:0 RR 1:1 gesamt 2:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 2:4 RR 0:2 gesamt 2:6
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 1:3 gesamt 1:3
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.12.2023 | Yu, Yan (5.6) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:11 | SV Lohhof III | 8:0 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Peuser, Lars (5.10) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:17 | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg IV | 2:6 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Niesner, Michael (4.2) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | SV Lohhof III | 0:8 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Schuster, Stefan (2.2) |
Kleibel, Matthias
(1.4)
Mahin, Thomas (1.5) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 13:21 | 2:6 | |||||
24.09.2023 | Schuster, Stefan (2.2) |
Grieszl, Christian
(1.1)
Wilhelmy, Patrick (1.5) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 20:22 | 2:5 | |||||
Guntli, Alice (2.1) |
Hammerer, Alexander
(1.4)
Johann, Fanni (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:14 | |||||||
11.11.2023 | Schuster, Stefan (2.2) |
Hornung, Michael
(5.1)
Weigt, Lennart (5.7) |
1:2 | 11:21 | 21:16 | 13:21 | 2:6 | ||||
Guntli, Alice (2.1) |
Tan, Mo
(4.2)
Fois, Monika (5.3) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 22:20 | 16:21 | ||||||
11.11.2023 | Schuster, Stefan (2.2) |
Simeth, David
(3.5)
Barth, Florian (3.6) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 13:21 | 0:8 | ||||
Guntli, Alice (2.1) |
Simeth, David
(3.5)
Kohl, Samira (3.2) |
1:2 | 9:21 | 21:15 | 13:21 | ||||||
10.12.2023 | Geißenberger, Tobias (1.2) |
Schmid, Jakob
(5.7)
Blonck, Philipp (5.8) |
2:0 | 26:24 | 21:18 | 7:1 | |||||
Zhang, Beilin (2.2) |
Schmid, Jakob
(5.7)
Dehler, Marina (5.6) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 16:21 | |||||||
10.12.2023 | Geißenberger, Tobias (1.2) |
Niesner, Michael
(4.3)
Brenken, Florian (4.4) |
2:1 | 21:10 | 17:21 | 21:10 | 8:0 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Voon, Li Ler (2.2) |
Hauschild, Wei Han
(5.3)
Schmid, Jakob (5.8) |
1:2 | 22:20 | 9:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Voon, Li Ler (2.2) |
Rehmet, Thomas
(4.1)
Bayerl, Alexander (5.3) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 16:21 | 0:8 |