Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
Kamecke, Daniel
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 98.7
RR 98.7
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft III: Bezirksklasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft III: VR 0:6 RR 1:4 gesamt 1:10
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft III: VR 2:5 RR 3:3 gesamt 5:8
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft III: VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Subbarao Venkatesha, Shishira (1.4) | 1:2 | 21:18 | 9:21 | 15:21 | WSV Germania | 2:6 | |||
08.10.2023 | Lehmann, Florian (4.2) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 10:21 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau III | 4:4 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Kämner, Danny (98.7) | 1:2 | 21:11 | 18:21 | 17:21 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 3:5 | |||
12.11.2023 | Stoll, Andreas (98.3) | 1:2 | 21:19 | 9:21 | 10:21 | BC Potsdam II | 0:8 | |||
10.12.2023 | Schulz, Tim (3.1) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 18:21 | BG Neukölln II | 6:2 | ||||
16.12.2023 | Saghati, Antonio (1.3) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 19:21 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt | 2:6 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Chandra Mohan, Vignesh (1.4) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 16:21 | 7:21 | VfB Kiefholz | 3:5 | |||
27.01.2024 | Subbarao Venkatesha, Shishira (1.4) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 13:21 | WSV Germania | 2:6 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Tran, Daniel (98.8) | 2:1 | 21:23 | 21:15 | 21:18 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf | 4:4 | |||
18.02.2024 | Saghati, Antonio (1.3) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 6:21 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt | 5:3 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Stoll, Andreas (98.3) | 1:2 | 10:21 | 21:14 | 15:21 | BC Potsdam II | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2023 | Kurzawa, Marian (3.1) |
Randhawa, Guntaj
(1.1)
Chandra Mohan, Vignesh (1.4) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 17:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Dessau, Jamie Jane (98.6) |
Chandra Mohan, Vignesh
(1.4)
Omelchuk, Oleksandra (98.3) |
0:2 | 7:21 | 5:21 | |||||||
24.09.2023 | Budde, Christopher (3.4) |
Rathod, Akash Devarao
(1.3)
Subbarao Venkatesha, Shishira (1.4) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 10:21 | 2:6 | |||||
08.10.2023 | Budde, Christopher (3.4) |
Lehmann, Florian
(4.2)
Monnerjahn, Peter (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | 4:4 | |||||
15.10.2023 | Budde, Christopher (3.4) |
Thurm, Sven
(1.3)
Kämner, Danny (98.7) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 19:21 | 3:5 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Budde, Christopher (3.4) |
Huxol, Martin
(2.4)
Stoll, Andreas (98.3) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 8:21 | 14:21 | 0:8 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Budde, Christopher (3.4) |
Dettmann, Leonard
(3.2)
Schulz, Tim (3.1) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:10 | 6:2 | |||||
16.12.2023 | Budde, Christopher (3.4) |
Saghati, Antonio
(1.3)
Stiens, Klaus (1.4) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 15:21 | 19:21 | 2:6 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Budde, Christopher (3.4) |
Ba, Renruo
(1.2)
Rajan, Shanmukh (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:19 | 3:5 | |||||
20.01.2024 | Budde, Christopher (3.4) |
Brinkmann, Harry
(4.3)
Monnerjahn, Peter (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:15 | 2:6 | |||||
27.01.2024 | Budde, Christopher (3.4) |
Balzer, Jacob
(1.1)
Kliesch, Stephan (1.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Budde, Christopher (3.4) |
Michaelis, Felix
(1.2)
Tran, Daniel (98.8) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:19 | 4:4 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Budde, Christopher (3.4) |
Saghati, Antonio
(1.3)
Stiens, Klaus (1.4) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 21:15 | 13:21 | 5:3 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Budde, Christopher (3.4) |
Huxol, Martin
(2.4)
Beelitz, Sebastian (3.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 |