Spielsaison 2023/24
Charlottenburger TSV
Pfender, Matthias
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
Charlottenburger TSV
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.1
RR 2.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : B-Klasse 2
Mannschaft II: D-Klasse 1 |
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 0:1 RR 1:0 gesamt 1:1
Mannschaft II: VR 3:1 RR 5:2 gesamt 8:3 |
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : RR 1:0 gesamt 1:0
Mannschaft II: VR 1:4 RR 2:5 gesamt 3:9 |
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : -
Mannschaft II: - |
Einzel-Spiele
B-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | Oppermann, Jan (1.3) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 18:21 | SV Berliner Bären | 3:5 | ||||
B-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
28.01.2024 | Batoev, Georgi (98.2) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:18 | TSV Wedding (Berlin) | 3:5 | |||
D-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.09.2023 | Konieczny, Robert (6.1) | 2:1 | 15:21 | 21:10 | 21:12 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | 5:3 | |||
05.10.2023 | Wagner, Rodger (98.3) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:8 | TSV Spandau 1860 II | 5:3 | ||||
07.10.2023 | Hoerchner, Frank (98.1) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 13:21 | MSV Zossen II | 1:7 | ||||
12.10.2023 | Ramamoorthy, Uthara Keerthan (98.14) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:12 | VfB Kiefholz IV | 3:5 | ||||
D-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
13.01.2024 | Konieczny, Robert (6.1) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:14 | 21:13 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | 6:2 | |||
18.01.2024 | Hoerchner, Frank (98.1) | 2:1 | 18:21 | 21:10 | 21:17 | MSV Zossen II | 6:2 | |||
21.01.2024 | Wagner, Rodger (98.3) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:18 | TSV Spandau 1860 II | 4:4 | ||||
15.02.2024 | Bauer, Sebastian (2.1) | 1:2 | 21:18 | 18:21 | 14:21 | SSV Rotation Berlin II | 3:5 | |||
18.02.2024 | Kumar, Gaurav (4.2) | 2:1 | 21:17 | 14:21 | 21:18 | VfB Kiefholz IV | 3:5 | |||
02.03.2024 | Strauss, Julian (3.2) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:11 | Köpenicker BC III | 1:7 | ||||
14.03.2024 | Busch, Armin (98.1) | 1:2 | 16:21 | 21:8 | 13:21 | BC Matchpoint Berlin II | 0:8 |
Doppel-Spiele
B-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2023 | Jürgen, Alexander (98.8) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 3:5 | |||||
B-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
28.01.2024 | Borschevski, Kirill Dmitri (1.4) |
Batoev, Georgi
(98.2)
Sang, Konstantin (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:13 | 3:5 | |||||
D-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.09.2023 | Jürgen, Alexander (98.7) |
Schoetz, Carsten
(6.2)
Konieczny, Robert (6.1) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:18 | 5:3 | |||||
05.10.2023 | Aditya, Christopher (98.7) |
Born, Michael
(2.1)
Wagner, Rodger (98.3) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 22:24 | 5:3 | |||||
07.10.2023 | Godiveau, Eric (98.3) |
Hoerchner, Frank
(98.1)
Braune, Udo (98.7) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 17:21 | 14:21 | 1:7 | ||||
12.10.2023 | Schultz-Heienbrock, Robert (98.1) |
Verma, Gaurav
(4.4)
Ramamoorthy, Uthara Keerthan (98.14) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
16.11.2023 | Nguyen, Huu Loc (98.4) |
Münster, René
(3.1)
Reinke, Robert (4.1) |
1:2 | 21:16 | 17:21 | 12:21 | 4:4 | ||||
D-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
13.01.2024 | Schultz-Heienbrock, Robert (98.1) |
Schoetz, Carsten
(6.2)
Konieczny, Robert (6.1) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 21:18 | 21:13 | 6:2 | ||||
18.01.2024 | Schultz-Heienbrock, Robert (98.1) |
Hoerchner, Frank
(98.1)
Knaack, Fabian (98.2) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 11:21 | 6:2 | |||||
21.01.2024 | Schultz-Heienbrock, Robert (98.1) |
Sabasch, Jörg
(2.5)
Wagner, Rodger (98.3) |
1:2 | 23:21 | 8:21 | 18:21 | 4:4 | ||||
15.02.2024 | Aditya, Christopher (98.7) |
Terzibaschian, Alexander
(2.4)
Coendet, Samuel (98.4) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Schultz-Heienbrock, Robert (98.1) |
Richardson, Christian
(4.4)
Ramamoorthy, Uthara Keerthan (98.12) |
2:1 | 22:20 | 18:21 | 22:20 | 3:5 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Schultz-Heienbrock, Robert (98.1) |
Münster, René
(3.1)
Strauss, Julian (3.2) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 9:21 | 1:7 | |||||
14.03.2024 | Aditya, Christopher (98.7) |
Hölscher, Simon
(2.4)
Busch, Armin (98.1) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:13 | 12:21 | 0:8 |