GÜ (GÜ)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Güntzelstraße 34-35
10717 Berlin - Wilmersdorf

[Routenplaner...]

8 Felder
Nelson-Mandela-Schule

Januar 2022

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Sa. 08.01.2022 10:00   1 O19 Bezirksklasse 1 SG ProSport/Zehlendorf V SG RW Neuenhagen  4:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15  v   1 O19 Landesliga 2 Berliner Sport-Club III BC Potsdam  4:4    
So. 09.01.2022 13:00   6 O19 B-Klasse 2 Berliner Sport-Club V TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf V  4:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   3 O19 Bezirksklasse 2 SG ProSport/Zehlendorf IV TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf IV  5:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 15.01.2022 10:00   7 O19 C-Klasse 2 SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VI BG Neukölln II  5:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   6 O19 A-Klasse 2 Berliner Sport-Club IV Charlottenburger TSV  6:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 16.01.2022 10:00   11 O19 B-Klasse 2 Berliner Sport-Club V BC PreussenPark 09 III  3:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   6 O19 BBL SG ProSport/Zehlendorf TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf  2:6    
    13:00   10 O19 Bezirksklasse 2 SG ProSport/Zehlendorf IV SC Brandenburg III  4:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   9 O19 Landesliga 1 SG ProSport/Zehlendorf II SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt   5:3    
Sa. 22.01.2022 16:00   14 O19 A-Klasse 2 Berliner Sport-Club IV SV Berliner Brauereien VI     
So. 23.01.2022 10:00   13 O19 C-Klasse 2 SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VI VfB Kiefholz II     
    13:00   15 O19 BBL Berliner Sport-Club II SV Berliner Brauereien III     
    13:00   16 O19 BBL SG ProSport/Zehlendorf VfB Hermsdorf     
    16:00   18 O19 Bezirksklasse 1 SG ProSport/Zehlendorf V SV Berliner Brauereien V     
Sa. 29.01.2022 16:00   40 O19 Regionalliga Nord Berliner SC SV Harkenbleck     
So. 30.01.2022 10:00   43 O19 Regionalliga Nord Berliner SC PSV Bremen     
    14:00  v   8 O19 BBL Berliner Sport-Club II SC Brandenburg     
Mo. 31.01.2022 19:00  v   6 O19 Landesliga 1 SG ProSport/Zehlendorf II SV KWO III