Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
Berlin-Brandenburg-Liga
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 12:00 v | GÜ | 3 | Berliner Sport-Club II | SG EBT (Berlin) III | 6:2 | |||
12:00 v | PN | 4 | SV KWO | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) II | 7:1 | |||||
15:30 | HE | 1 | VfB Hermsdorf (Berlin) | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 16:30 | FX | 2 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | BG Neukölln (Berlin) | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 13:00 | GÜ | 6 | Berliner Sport-Club II | SV KWO | 2:6 | |||
15:00 v | FX | 8 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) II | 8:0 | |||||
15:30 | HE | 5 | VfB Hermsdorf (Berlin) | BG Neukölln (Berlin) | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 | GÜ | 7 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | SG EBT (Berlin) III | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 10:00 | SA | 9 | SG EBT (Berlin) III | VfB Hermsdorf (Berlin) | 4:4 | |||
12:00 v | HH | 10 | BG Neukölln (Berlin) | Berliner Sport-Club II | 6:2 | |||||
12:00 | PN | 11 | SV KWO | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | 2:6 | |||||
16:00 | GÜ | 12 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) II | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 16:00 | SA | 15 | SG EBT (Berlin) III | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | 0:8 | |||
18:00 v | DI | 16 | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) II | Berliner Sport-Club II | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 12:00 v | PN | 13 | SV KWO | VfB Hermsdorf (Berlin) | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 14:00 v | GÜ | 18 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | SV KWO | 6:2 | |||
15:30 | HE | 17 | VfB Hermsdorf (Berlin) | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) II | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 v | SA | 19 | SG EBT (Berlin) III | BG Neukölln (Berlin) | 0:8 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 10:00 | GÜ | 20 | Berliner Sport-Club II | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | 0:8 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 11:05 v | PN | 21 | SV KWO | SG EBT (Berlin) III | 6:2 | |||
14:00 v | FX | 23 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | 6:2 | |||||
15:00 | DI | 24 | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) II | BG Neukölln (Berlin) | 0:8 | |||||
16:00 | GÜ | 22 | Berliner Sport-Club II | VfB Hermsdorf (Berlin) | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 10:00 v | HH | 14 | BG Neukölln (Berlin) | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | 7:1 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 15:30 v | HE | 25 | VfB Hermsdorf (Berlin) | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf | 3:5 | |||
16:00 | HH | 26 | BG Neukölln (Berlin) | SV KWO | 8:0 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 11:00 v | GÜ | 28 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf | Berliner Sport-Club II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 16:30 v | SA | 27 | SG EBT (Berlin) III | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) II | 2:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)