Bezirk Frankfurt 2024/25
Bezirksliga Fr B1
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 01.09.2024 | 00:00 | 1 | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach III | VfN Hattersheim | |||||
00:00 | 65931-02 | 3 | TV Sindlingen | DASV Frankfurt III | ||||||
09:00 | 65719-01 | 4 | TV Hofheim VI | SG Steinbach-Kronberg | ||||||
10:30 | 61250-01 | 2 | Usinger TSG | SG Anspach III | ||||||
Di. | 17.09.2024 | 19:30 | 61250-01 | 5 | Usinger TSG | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach III | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 61267-01 | 6 | SG Anspach III | VfN Hattersheim | ||||
00:00 | 7 | DASV Frankfurt III | TV Hofheim VI | |||||||
00:00 | 8 | SG Steinbach-Kronberg | TV Sindlingen | |||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 00:00 | 9 | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach III | DASV Frankfurt III | |||||
00:00 | 65931-02 | 11 | TV Sindlingen | SG Anspach III | ||||||
10:00 | 65795-02 | 10 | VfN Hattersheim | SG Steinbach-Kronberg | ||||||
15:00 | 65719-01 | 12 | TV Hofheim VI | Usinger TSG | ||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 00:00 | 13 | SG Steinbach-Kronberg | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach III | |||||
00:00 | 14 | DASV Frankfurt III | VfN Hattersheim | |||||||
00:00 | 61267-01 | 16 | SG Anspach III | TV Hofheim VI | ||||||
10:30 | 61250-01 | 15 | Usinger TSG | TV Sindlingen | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 00:00 | 17 | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach III | TV Hofheim VI | |||||
00:00 | 19 | SG Steinbach-Kronberg | Usinger TSG | |||||||
00:00 | 20 | DASV Frankfurt III | SG Anspach III | |||||||
10:00 | 65795-02 | 18 | VfN Hattersheim | TV Sindlingen | ||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 00:00 | 65931-02 | 21 | TV Sindlingen | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach III | ||||
00:00 | 61267-01 | 24 | SG Anspach III | SG Steinbach-Kronberg | ||||||
09:00 | 65719-01 | 22 | TV Hofheim VI | VfN Hattersheim | ||||||
10:30 | 61250-01 | 23 | Usinger TSG | DASV Frankfurt III | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 00:00 | 25 | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach III | SG Anspach III | |||||
00:00 | 28 | DASV Frankfurt III | SG Steinbach-Kronberg | |||||||
10:00 | 65795-02 | 26 | VfN Hattersheim | Usinger TSG | ||||||
10:00 | 65719-01 | 27 | TV Hofheim VI | TV Sindlingen |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)