Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/2023 - Mittelfranken
Bezirksklasse A - Süd
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 16:00 | 90530-3 | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nbg III | 0:8 | NA | ||
18:10 v | 90453-1 | ARSV Katzwang | 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 10:00 | 91080-1 | SC Uttenreuth II | TSV Allersberg | 6:2 | |||
10:30 | 90439-1 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg VI | TV Gunzenhausen | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 16:00 | 91710-1 | TV Gunzenhausen | TSV Allersberg | 4:4 | |||
16:00 | 90530-2 | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | ARSV Katzwang | 3:5 | |||||
16:00 | 90513-1 | SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nbg III | 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II | 5:3 | |||||
17:30 | 90439-1 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg VI | SC Uttenreuth II | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 09:00 | 90513-1 | SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nbg III | ARSV Katzwang | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | 90530-2 | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II | 4:4 | |||||
11:30 | 91710-1 | TV Gunzenhausen | SC Uttenreuth II | 2:6 | |||||
11:45 v | 90439-1 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg VI | TSV Allersberg | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 14:00 | 90449-1 | SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nbg III | TV Gunzenhausen | 6:2 | |||
15:00 t | 90409-1 | 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II | TSV Allersberg | 2:6 | |||||
16:00 | 90530-3 | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | TSV 1846 Nürnberg VI | 4:4 | |||||
17:30 | 91080-1 | SC Uttenreuth II | ARSV Katzwang | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 09:00 | 90449-1 | SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nbg III | TSV 1846 Nürnberg VI | 2:6 | |||
10:00 | 90530-3 | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | TV Gunzenhausen | 4:4 | |||||
10:30 | 90584-1 | TSV Allersberg | ARSV Katzwang | 6:2 | |||||
12:15 | 91080-1 | SC Uttenreuth II | 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II | 8:0 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 14:00 | 90409-1 | 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II | TV Gunzenhausen | 7:1 | |||
15:15 | 91080-1 | SC Uttenreuth II | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | 7:1 | |||||
16:30 | 90584-1 | TSV Allersberg | SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nbg III | 4:4 | |||||
18:05 v | 90453-1 | ARSV Katzwang | TSV 1846 Nürnberg VI | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 10:00 | 91080-1 | SC Uttenreuth II | SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nbg III | 7:1 | |||
10:10 v | 90453-1 | ARSV Katzwang | TV Gunzenhausen | 6:2 | |||||
10:30 | 90584-1 | TSV Allersberg | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | 7:1 | |||||
11:00 | 90409-1 | 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II | TSV 1846 Nürnberg VI | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:00 | 90409-1 | 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II | ARSV Katzwang | 5:3 | |||
14:00 | 90449-1 | SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nbg III | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | 5:3 | |||||
16:00 | 91710-1 | TV Gunzenhausen | TSV 1846 Nürnberg VI | 2:6 | |||||
16:30 | 90584-1 | TSV Allersberg | SC Uttenreuth II | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 14:00 | 90409-1 | 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II | SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nbg III | 5:3 | |||
16:30 | 90584-1 | TSV Allersberg | TV Gunzenhausen | 8:0 | |||||
17:30 | 91080-1 | SC Uttenreuth II | TSV 1846 Nürnberg VI | 8:0 | |||||
18:00 | 90453-1 | ARSV Katzwang | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 10:10 v | 90453-1 | ARSV Katzwang | SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nbg III | 4:4 | |||
10:30 | 90584-1 | TSV Allersberg | TSV 1846 Nürnberg VI | 4:4 | |||||
11:00 | 90409-1 | 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | 7:1 | |||||
12:15 | 91080-1 | SC Uttenreuth II | TV Gunzenhausen | 8:0 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 16:00 | 91710-1 | TV Gunzenhausen | SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nbg III | 2:6 | |||
16:30 t | 90584-1 | TSV Allersberg | 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II | 6:2 | |||||
17:30 | 90439-1 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg VI | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | 5:3 | |||||
18:05 v | 90453-1 | ARSV Katzwang | SC Uttenreuth II | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 09:30 | 90439-1 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg VI | SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nbg III | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | 90453-1 | ARSV Katzwang | TSV Allersberg | 5:3 | |||||
11:00 | 90409-1 | 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II | SC Uttenreuth II | 2:6 | |||||
11:30 | 91710-1 | TV Gunzenhausen | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 16:00 | 90530-2 | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | SC Uttenreuth II | 2:6 | |||
16:00 | 90513-1 | SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nbg III | TSV Allersberg | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 | 91710-1 | TV Gunzenhausen | 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II | 2:6 | |||||
17:30 | 90439-1 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg VI | ARSV Katzwang | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2023 | 09:30 | 90439-1 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg VI | 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 II | 6:2 | |||
10:00 | 90530-2 | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | TSV Allersberg | 4:4 | |||||
11:00 | 90513-1 | SG TSV Zirndorf/ATV Nbg III | SC Uttenreuth II | 4:4 | |||||
11:10 v | 91710-1 | TV Gunzenhausen | ARSV Katzwang | 5:3 |