Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/2023 - Bezirk Nordwürttemberg
Kreisliga "Esslingen" (23)
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 15:00 | TSV Wendlingen II | TSV Neuhausen IV | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | MTV Stuttgart III | TG Nürtingen | 2:6 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | TV Echterdingen II | TG Nürtingen II | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | TSV Wernau | TSV Wernau II | 8:0 | ||||||
15:08 v | (H) | TS Esslingen | SV Vaihingen III | 5:3 | |||||
17:30 v | (H) | TV Echterdingen II | TG Nürtingen | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 v | MTV Stuttgart III | TG Nürtingen II | 8:0 | ||||||
18:17 v | (H) | TS Esslingen | TSV Neuhausen IV | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | TSV Wendlingen II | SV Vaihingen III | 0:8 | NA | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 15:00 | TSV Wendlingen II | TSV Wernau II | 8:0 | NA | |||
15:00 | MTV Stuttgart III | SV Vaihingen III | 6:2 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | TV Echterdingen II | TSV Neuhausen IV | 4:4 | |||||
15:10 v | (H) | TS Esslingen | TSV Wernau | 7:1 | |||||
17:30 v | TSV Wendlingen II | TSV Wernau | 5:3 | ||||||
18:00 v | (H) | TV Echterdingen II | SV Vaihingen III | 1:7 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | TS Esslingen | TSV Wernau II | 8:0 | NA | ||||
19:00 | MTV Stuttgart III | TSV Neuhausen IV | 5:3 | ||||||
Mo. | 14.11.2022 | 20:00 v | (H) | TG Nürtingen | TG Nürtingen II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 15:00 | SV Vaihingen III | TG Nürtingen | 3:5 | ||||
15:00 | 73765-1 | TSV Neuhausen IV | TG Nürtingen II | 7:1 | |||||
15:00 | TSV Wernau | MTV Stuttgart III | 2:6 | ||||||
15:00 | TSV Wernau II | TV Echterdingen II | 0:8 | ||||||
15:12 v | (H) | TS Esslingen | TSV Wendlingen II | 6:2 | |||||
17:30 v | TSV Wernau | TV Echterdingen II | 3:5 | ||||||
17:30 v | TSV Wernau II | MTV Stuttgart III | 0:8 | ||||||
18:00 v | 73765-1 | TSV Neuhausen IV | TG Nürtingen | 4:4 | |||||
18:30 v | SV Vaihingen III | TG Nürtingen II | 6:2 | ||||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 15:00 t/v | (H) | TG Nürtingen | TSV Wernau | 6:2 | |||
15:00 t/v | (H) | TG Nürtingen II | TSV Wernau II | 7:1 | |||||
17:30 t/v | (H) | TG Nürtingen II | TSV Wernau | 3:5 | |||||
17:30 t/v | (H) | TG Nürtingen | TSV Wernau II | 8:0 | |||||
Mo. | 12.12.2022 | 19:00 v | SV Vaihingen III | TSV Neuhausen IV | 6:2 | ||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 15:00 | MTV Stuttgart III | TS Esslingen | 3:5 | ||||
15:20 v | (H) | TV Echterdingen II | TSV Wendlingen II | 8:0 | |||||
18:30 v | (H) | TV Echterdingen II | TS Esslingen | 2:6 | |||||
19:10 v | MTV Stuttgart III | TSV Wendlingen II | 5:3 | ||||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 15:00 | SV Vaihingen III | TSV Wernau | 8:0 | ||||
15:00 | 73765-1 | TSV Neuhausen IV | TSV Wernau II | 8:0 | |||||
15:15 v | (H) | TS Esslingen | TG Nürtingen | 6:2 | |||||
15:17 v | TSV Wendlingen II | TG Nürtingen II | 4:4 | ||||||
16:00 v | MTV Stuttgart III | TV Echterdingen II | 5:3 | ||||||
17:30 v | SV Vaihingen III | TSV Wernau II | 7:1 | ||||||
17:50 v | 73765-1 | TSV Neuhausen IV | TSV Wernau | 6:2 | |||||
18:10 v | (H) | TS Esslingen | TG Nürtingen II | 7:1 | |||||
18:25 v | TSV Wendlingen II | TG Nürtingen | 1:7 | ||||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 15:00 | SV Vaihingen III | TSV Wendlingen II | 7:1 | ||||
15:00 | 73765-1 | TSV Neuhausen IV | TS Esslingen | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TG Nürtingen | TV Echterdingen II | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TG Nürtingen II | MTV Stuttgart III | 1:7 | |||||
15:00 | TSV Wernau II | TSV Wernau | 1:7 | ||||||
17:30 v | SV Vaihingen III | TS Esslingen | 6:2 | ||||||
18:00 v | 73765-1 | TSV Neuhausen IV | TSV Wendlingen II | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | TG Nürtingen | MTV Stuttgart III | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | (H) | TG Nürtingen II | TV Echterdingen II | 2:6 | |||||
Mo. | 27.02.2023 | 19:30 v | (H) | TG Nürtingen II | TG Nürtingen | 1:7 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 15:00 | SV Vaihingen III | TV Echterdingen II | 8:0 | NA | |||
15:00 | 73765-1 | TSV Neuhausen IV | MTV Stuttgart III | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | TSV Wernau | TSV Wendlingen II | 3:5 | ||||||
15:00 | TSV Wernau II | TS Esslingen | 0:8 | ||||||
18:00 v | TSV Wernau | TS Esslingen | 2:6 | ||||||
18:00 v | TSV Wernau II | TSV Wendlingen II | 2:6 | ||||||
18:30 v | SV Vaihingen III | MTV Stuttgart III | 4:4 | ||||||
19:00 | 73765-1 | TSV Neuhausen IV | TV Echterdingen II | 8:0 | NA | ||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 15:00 | MTV Stuttgart III | TSV Wernau II | 7:1 | ||||
15:00 | (H) | TV Echterdingen II | TSV Wernau | 5:3 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TG Nürtingen | TSV Neuhausen IV | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TG Nürtingen II | SV Vaihingen III | 1:7 | |||||
15:00 | TSV Wendlingen II | TS Esslingen | 1:7 | ||||||
18:00 v | (H) | TV Echterdingen II | TSV Wernau II | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | TG Nürtingen | SV Vaihingen III | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | TG Nürtingen II | TSV Neuhausen IV | 0:8 | |||||
18:30 v | MTV Stuttgart III | TSV Wernau | 6:2 | ||||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 15:00 | (H) | TS Esslingen | TV Echterdingen II | 6:2 | |||
15:00 | TSV Wendlingen II | MTV Stuttgart III | 4:4 | ||||||
15:00 t | (H) | TSV Wernau II | TG Nürtingen | 2:6 | |||||
15:00 t | (H) | TSV Wernau | TG Nürtingen II | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | 73765-1 | TSV Neuhausen IV | SV Vaihingen III | 7:1 | |||||
17:30 t/v | (H) | TSV Wernau | TG Nürtingen | 3:5 | |||||
17:30 t/v | (H) | TSV Wernau II | TG Nürtingen II | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | TS Esslingen | MTV Stuttgart III | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 v | TSV Wendlingen II | TV Echterdingen II | 6:2 | ||||||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 15:00 | TSV Wernau | TSV Neuhausen IV | 2:6 | ||||
15:00 | TSV Wernau II | SV Vaihingen III | 0:8 | ||||||
15:00 | (H) | TG Nürtingen | TSV Wendlingen II | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | (H) | TV Echterdingen II | MTV Stuttgart III | 5:3 | |||||
15:15 v | (H) | TG Nürtingen II | TS Esslingen | 1:7 | |||||
17:30 v | TSV Wernau II | TSV Neuhausen IV | 1:7 | ||||||
17:45 v | TSV Wernau | SV Vaihingen III | 2:6 | ||||||
17:45 v | (H) | TG Nürtingen II | TSV Wendlingen II | 4:4 | |||||
18:00 v | (H) | TG Nürtingen | TS Esslingen | 3:5 |