Bezirk Frankfurt 2019/20
Bezirksliga Fr A1
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 17:30 | 63263-02 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | VfL Zeilsheim | 5:3 | |||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 09:00 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim IV | Active BC Frankfurt | 2:6 | |||
09:30 | 65779-01 | SG Kelkheim | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | 1:7 | |||||
11:00 | 65779-02 | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | SG TGU/TG Höchst II | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 15:30 | 60438-02 | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 5:3 | |||
16:00 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim IV | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | 0:8 | |||||
16:00 | 60486-02 | Active BC Frankfurt | SG TGU/TG Höchst II | 4:4 | |||||
17:00 | 65931-01 | VfL Zeilsheim | SG Kelkheim | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 09:30 | 65779-01 | SG Kelkheim | TV Hofheim IV | 4:4 | |||
10:00 | 63263-01 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | Active BC Frankfurt | 2:6 | |||||
11:00 | 65779-02 | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | VfL Zeilsheim | 6:2 | |||||
12:30 | 65929-03 | SG TGU/TG Höchst II | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 09:30 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim IV | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 2:6 | |||
10:00 | 65931-01 | VfL Zeilsheim | SG TGU/TG Höchst II | 3:5 | |||||
11:00 | 60486-02 | Active BC Frankfurt | SG Kelkheim | 8:0 | |||||
12:00 | 60438-02 | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 09:30 | 60438-02 | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | TV Hofheim IV | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | 65719-02 | VfL Zeilsheim | Active BC Frankfurt | 1:7 | |||||
11:00 | 65779-02 | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | SG Kelkheim | 8:0 | |||||
12:30 | 65929-03 | SG TGU/TG Höchst II | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 17:30 | 63263-01 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | 4:4 | |||
17:30 | 65779-01 | SG Kelkheim | SG TGU/TG Höchst II | 7:1 | |||||
18:30 | 60486-02 | Active BC Frankfurt | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | 8:0 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 11:30 v | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim IV | VfL Zeilsheim | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 15:00 v | 65779-02 | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | Active BC Frankfurt | 4:4 | |||
17:00 | 65929-03 | SG TGU/TG Höchst II | TV Hofheim IV | 3:5 | |||||
17:30 | 65779-01 | SG Kelkheim | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 4:4 | |||||
Fr. | 29.11.2019 | 20:15 v | 65931-01 | VfL Zeilsheim | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | 2:6 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 10:00 | 65929-03 | SG TGU/TG Höchst II | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | 6:2 | |||
10:30 h/v | 63263-01 | VfL Zeilsheim | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 2:6 | |||||
11:00 | 60486-02 | Active BC Frankfurt | TV Hofheim IV | 6:2 | |||||
13:00 | 60437-01 | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | SG Kelkheim | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 09:30 | 65779-01 | SG Kelkheim | VfL Zeilsheim | 6:2 | |||
10:00 | 65929-03 | SG TGU/TG Höchst II | Active BC Frankfurt | 4:4 | |||||
10:00 | 63263-01 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | 3:5 | |||||
11:00 | 65779-02 | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | TV Hofheim IV | 5:3 | |||||
Fr. | 14.02.2020 | 20:00 | 65719-02 | VfL Zeilsheim | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | 3:5 | |||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 09:30 | 60438-02 | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | SG TGU/TG Höchst II | 5:3 | |||
11:00 | 60486-02 | Active BC Frankfurt | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 6:2 | |||||
11:30 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim IV | SG Kelkheim | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 09:30 v | 65779-02 | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | 7:1 | |||
09:30 | 65779-01 | SG Kelkheim | Active BC Frankfurt | 1:7 | |||||
10:00 | 65929-03 | SG TGU/TG Höchst II | VfL Zeilsheim | 6:2 | |||||
12:30 | 63263-01 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | TV Hofheim IV | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 15:00 | 63263-01 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | SG TGU/TG Höchst II | 5:3 | |||
17:30 | 65779-01 | SG Kelkheim | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim IV | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | 6:2 | |||||
18:30 | 60486-02 | Active BC Frankfurt | VfL Zeilsheim | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 09:30 | 60438-02 | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | Active BC Frankfurt | 2:6 | |||
10:00 | 65719-02 | VfL Zeilsheim | TV Hofheim IV | 2:6 | |||||
11:00 | 65779-02 | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 7:1 | |||||
12:30 | 65929-03 | SG TGU/TG Höchst II | SG Kelkheim | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 09:30 | 65719-01 | TV Hofheim IV | SG TGU/TG Höchst II | ||||
10:00 | 63263-01 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | SG Kelkheim | ||||||
11:00 | 60486-02 | Active BC Frankfurt | SG Bremthal / Fischbach | ||||||
12:30 | 60438-02 | 1.Frankfurter BC IV | VfL Zeilsheim |