Bezirk Frankfurt 2020/21
Bezirksliga Fr A2
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 06.09.2020 | 00:00 | 3 | spielfrei | 1.Frankfurter BC III | |||||
Termin offen | 63165-01 | 2 | TG Dietesheim | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | ||||||
So. | 06.09.2020 | 11:30 | 63110-02 | 1 | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urb. | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 6:2 | |||
So. | 13.09.2020 | 00:00 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | spielfrei | ||||||
Termin offen | 63165-01 | 5 | TG Dietesheim | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urb. | ||||||
So. | 13.09.2020 | 10:00 | 61118-02 | 6 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 2:6 | |||
So. | 20.09.2020 | 00:00 | 11 | spielfrei | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | |||||
10:00 | 63263-01 | 10 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | 3:5 | |||||
11:30 | 63110-02 | 9 | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urb. | 1.Frankfurter BC III | 5:3 | |||||
Termin offen | 63628-02 | 12 | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | TG Dietesheim | ||||||
Sa. | 31.10.2020 | 18:30 v | 60438-02 | 7 | 1.Frankfurter BC III | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | ||||
So. | 01.11.2020 | 00:00 | 63165-01 | TG Dietesheim | spielfrei | |||||
11:00 | 60438-02 | 14 | 1.Frankfurter BC III | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | ||||||
11:30 | 64546-01 | 13 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urb. | ||||||
12:30 | 61118-02 | 16 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | ||||||
Fr. | 06.11.2020 | 20:00 v | 63628-02 | 4 | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | ||||
So. | 08.11.2020 | 00:00 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | spielfrei | ||||||
09:30 | 64546-03 | 19 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | TG Dietesheim | ||||||
11:00 | 60438-02 | 20 | 1.Frankfurter BC III | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | ||||||
11:30 | 63110-02 | 17 | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urb. | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | ||||||
Sa. | 21.11.2020 | 00:00 | 21 | spielfrei | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urb. | |||||
13:30 | 61118-02 | 24 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | ||||||
16:00 | 63165-01 | 23 | TG Dietesheim | 1.Frankfurter BC III | ||||||
18:00 | 63628-02 | 22 | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | ||||||
So. | 29.11.2020 | 00:00 | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | spielfrei | ||||||
09:00 | 60438-02 | 28 | 1.Frankfurter BC III | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | ||||||
10:00 | 63263-01 | 26 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | TG Dietesheim | ||||||
11:30 | 63110-02 | 25 | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urb. | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | ||||||
Sa. | 16.01.2021 | 16:00 | 64546-03 | 32 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | ||||
So. | 17.01.2021 | 00:00 | 1.Frankfurter BC III | spielfrei | ||||||
10:00 | 63263-01 | 29 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urb. | ||||||
10:00 | 61118-02 | 30 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | TG Dietesheim | ||||||
So. | 31.01.2021 | 00:00 | 36 | spielfrei | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | |||||
11:30 | 63110-02 | 33 | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urb. | TG Dietesheim | ||||||
13:00 | 63263-01 | 34 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | ||||||
15:00 | 63628-02 | 35 | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | 1.Frankfurter BC III | ||||||
So. | 14.02.2021 | 00:00 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | spielfrei | ||||||
09:00 | 60438-02 | 37 | 1.Frankfurter BC III | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urb. | ||||||
10:00 | 63165-01 | 40 | TG Dietesheim | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | ||||||
10:30 | 64546-03 | 38 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | ||||||
So. | 21.02.2021 | 00:00 | 43 | spielfrei | TG Dietesheim | |||||
11:30 | 63110-02 | 41 | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urb. | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | ||||||
13:00 | 63263-01 | 42 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | 1.Frankfurter BC III | ||||||
15:00 | 63628-02 | 44 | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | ||||||
So. | 28.02.2021 | 00:00 | 46 | spielfrei | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | |||||
10:00 | 63165-01 | 47 | TG Dietesheim | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | ||||||
15:00 | 63628-02 | 45 | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urb. | ||||||
15:00 | 61118-02 | 48 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | 1.Frankfurter BC III | ||||||
Sa. | 20.03.2021 | 00:00 | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urb. | spielfrei | ||||||
15:30 | 64546-03 | 52 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | ||||||
16:00 | 60438-02 | 51 | 1.Frankfurter BC III | TG Dietesheim | ||||||
18:00 | 63263-01 | 50 | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | ||||||
So. | 21.03.2021 | 00:00 | 55 | spielfrei | TV Soden-Stolzenberg | |||||
10:00 | 63165-01 | 54 | TG Dietesheim | TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg III | ||||||
12:00 | 64546-03 | 56 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf III | 1.Frankfurter BC III | ||||||
12:30 | 61118-02 | 53 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil V | SG Jügesh./Kl.-Krotzenb./Urb. |