HBV Verbandsebene 2023/24
Verbandsliga West
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 15:00 | 65191-01 | 3 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 1. Wiesbadener BC | 6:2 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:00 | 65439-02 | 4 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim | SG TGH/TGU | 2:6 | |||
12:00 | 65719-01 | 2 | TV Hofheim III | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 15:00 | 65439-02 | 6 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 8:0 | |||
15:00 | 65191-01 | 7 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | TV Hofheim III | 3:5 | |||||
17:30 | 65189-02 | 8 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 | 65929-03 | 10 | SG TGH/TGU | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 7:1 | |||
10:00 | 65191-01 | 11 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach | 6:2 | |||||
10:00 | 65189-02 | 12 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | TV Hofheim III | 4:4 | |||||
13:30 | 65439-02 | 9 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim | 1. BV Maintal II | 4:4 | |||||
Fr. | 06.10.2023 | 19:30 v | 63477-01 | 1 | 1. BV Maintal II | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 19:00 v | 65929-03 | 5 | SG TGH/TGU | 1. BV Maintal II | 6:2 | |||
Fr. | 13.10.2023 | 20:30 | 65779-02 | 14 | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 15:00 | 65191-01 | 15 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim | 2:6 | |||
16:30 | 65189-02 | 16 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | SG TGH/TGU | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | 65719-01 | 13 | TV Hofheim III | 1. BV Maintal II | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 09:00 | 65719-01 | 18 | TV Hofheim III | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 2:6 | |||
10:00 | 65189-02 | 19 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim | 2:6 | |||||
10:00 | 65191-01 | 20 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | SG TGH/TGU | 8:0 | |||||
Fr. | 20.10.2023 | 20:30 t | 63477-02 | 17 | 1. BV Maintal II | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach | 8:0 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:30 | 61118-02 | 22 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 1. Wiesbadener BC | 7:1 | |||
15:30 t/v | 65929-03 | 24 | SG TGH/TGU | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 | 65719-01 | 23 | TV Hofheim III | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim | 0:8 | |||||
18:30 | 63477-02 | 21 | 1. BV Maintal II | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 63477-02 | 25 | 1. BV Maintal II | 1. Wiesbadener BC | 6:2 | |||
10:00 t/h | 65439-02 | 28 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach | 8:0 | |||||
11:30 | 65719-01 | 27 | TV Hofheim III | SG TGH/TGU | 1:7 | |||||
14:00 | 61118-02 | 26 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 18:30 | 65189-02 | 31 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 4:4 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 | 65929-03 | 32 | SG TGH/TGU | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim | 6:2 | |||
13:00 | 61118-02 | 29 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 1. BV Maintal II | 3:5 | |||||
Fr. | 02.02.2024 | 20:30 v | 65779-02 | 36 | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach | 1. Wiesbadener BC | 6:2 | |||
Mi. | 07.02.2024 | 19:30 v | 65830-01 | 40 | TV Hofheim III | 1. Wiesbadener BC | 7:1 | |||
Fr. | 09.02.2024 | 20:00 v | 65779-02 | 30 | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach | TV Hofheim III | 1:7 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 13:30 | 61118-02 | 34 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim | 7:1 | |||
18:00 | 65719-01 | 35 | TV Hofheim III | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 5:3 | |||||
18:30 | 63477-02 | 33 | 1. BV Maintal II | SG TGH/TGU | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 10:00 | 63477-02 | 37 | 1. BV Maintal II | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim | 7:1 | |||
14:00 | 61118-02 | 38 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | SG TGH/TGU | 4:4 | |||||
Fr. | 16.02.2024 | 20:30 | 65779-02 | 39 | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 3:5 | |||
Fr. | 23.02.2024 | 20:30 t | 65779-02 | 45 | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach | 1. BV Maintal II | 0:8 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 14:00 | 61118-02 | 42 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach | 6:2 | |||
17:00 | 63477-02 | 41 | 1. BV Maintal II | TV Hofheim III | 5:3 | |||||
17:30 v | 65439-03 | 43 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | 65929-03 | 44 | SG TGH/TGU | 1. Wiesbadener BC | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 09:00 | 61118-02 | 46 | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | TV Hofheim III | 8:0 | NA | ||
10:00 | 65439-02 | 47 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim | 1. Wiesbadener BC | 3:5 | |||||
10:00 | 65929-03 | 48 | SG TGH/TGU | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 5:3 | |||||
Mo. | 11.03.2024 | 19:30 v | 65439-02 | 51 | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim | TV Hofheim III | 1:7 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 10:30 v | 65191-01 | 49 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | 1. BV Maintal II | 3:5 | |||
17:30 | 65189-02 | 50 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 2:6 | |||||
18:00 t | 65779-02 | 52 | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach | SG TGH/TGU | 1:7 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 10:00 | 65189-02 | 53 | 1. Wiesbadener BC | 1. BV Maintal II | 3:5 | |||
10:00 | 65191-01 | 54 | PSV GW Wiesbaden | SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil IV | 6:2 | |||||
10:00 | 65929-03 | 55 | SG TGH/TGU | TV Hofheim III | 7:1 | |||||
11:00 t/h | 65779-02 | 56 | SG Bremthal/BV Fischbach | SG Flörsheim/Rüsselsheim | 1:7 |