Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
28.09.2019
|
14:00
|
97215-1
|
SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim |
TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
91126-1
|
DJK Schwabach II |
SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
|
7:1
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
91785-1
|
1.FC Pleinfeld |
TSV 1860 Ansbach III
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
So.
|
29.09.2019
|
12:35
v
|
91056-1
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
TSC Neuendettelsau
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
11.10.2019
|
20:20
v
|
91056-1
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
12.10.2019
|
14:00
t
|
97215-1
|
SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim |
TV 1848 Erlangen
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
91126-1
|
DJK Schwabach II |
1.FC Pleinfeld
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:15
v
|
91550-1
|
SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen |
TSV 1860 Ansbach III
|
1:7
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
91564-1
|
TSC Neuendettelsau |
TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
So.
|
13.10.2019
|
10:00
|
91564-1
|
TSC Neuendettelsau |
SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
91126-1
|
DJK Schwabach II |
TSV 1860 Ansbach III
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
91550-1
|
SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen |
1.FC Pleinfeld
|
0:8
|
Z |
|
|
Sa.
|
02.11.2019
|
14:00
|
97215-1
|
SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim |
1.FC Pleinfeld
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
91126-1
|
DJK Schwabach II |
TV 1848 Erlangen
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
90530-2
|
TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe |
TSV 1860 Ansbach III
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
91717-1
|
SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen |
TSC Neuendettelsau
|
2:5
|
Z |
|
|
So.
|
03.11.2019
|
10:00
|
97215-1
|
SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim |
TSV 1860 Ansbach III
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
90530-2
|
TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe |
1.FC Pleinfeld
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:15
t/v
|
91564-1
|
TSC Neuendettelsau |
DJK Schwabach II
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
91550-1
|
SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen |
TV 1848 Erlangen
|
1:7
|
Z |
|
|
Sa.
|
23.11.2019
|
14:00
|
97215-1
|
SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim |
DJK Schwabach II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
91785-1
|
1.FC Pleinfeld |
TV 1848 Erlangen
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
90530-1
|
TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe |
SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
|
8:0
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
91522-1
|
TSV 1860 Ansbach III |
TSC Neuendettelsau
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
24.11.2019
|
10:00
|
97215-1
|
SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim |
SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen
|
7:1
|
Z |
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
91126-1
|
DJK Schwabach II |
TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
91785-1
|
1.FC Pleinfeld |
TSC Neuendettelsau
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
91522-1
|
TSV 1860 Ansbach III |
TV 1848 Erlangen
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
25.01.2020
|
14:00
|
91522-1
|
TSV 1860 Ansbach III |
1.FC Pleinfeld
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
v
|
90530-1
|
TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe |
SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
91564-1
|
TSC Neuendettelsau |
TV 1848 Erlangen
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
08.02.2020
|
14:07
t/v
|
91056-1
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
91785-1
|
1.FC Pleinfeld |
DJK Schwabach II
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
90530-2
|
TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe |
TSC Neuendettelsau
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
09.02.2020
|
10:00
|
90530-2
|
TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe |
TV 1848 Erlangen
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
97215-1
|
SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim |
TSC Neuendettelsau
|
1:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
91522-1
|
TSV 1860 Ansbach III |
DJK Schwabach II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
07.03.2020
|
15:00
|
91785-1
|
1.FC Pleinfeld |
SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:40
|
91056-1
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
DJK Schwabach II
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
91522-1
|
TSV 1860 Ansbach III |
TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
So.
|
08.03.2020
|
10:00
|
91522-1
|
TSV 1860 Ansbach III |
SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
91785-1
|
1.FC Pleinfeld |
TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
t
|
91126-1
|
DJK Schwabach II |
TSC Neuendettelsau
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
So.
|
15.03.2020
|
11:00
|
91056-1
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
TSV 1860 Ansbach III
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
21.03.2020
|
14:00
|
91126-1
|
DJK Schwabach II |
SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:40
|
91056-1
|
TV 1848 Erlangen |
1.FC Pleinfeld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
91564-1
|
TSC Neuendettelsau |
TSV 1860 Ansbach III
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
22.03.2020
|
10:00
|
90530-2
|
TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe |
DJK Schwabach II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
91564-1
|
TSC Neuendettelsau |
1.FC Pleinfeld
|
|
|
|
|