Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 - Mittelfranken
Bezirksklasse A - Süd
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 14:00 v | 91560-1 | TV 1896 Heilsbronn | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | 1:7 | |||
15:10 v | 90453-1 | ARSV Katzwang | TSV Allersberg | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 10:00 | 91781-1 | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | BC Rednitzhembach | 5:3 | |||
Fr. | 11.10.2019 | 19:00 | 91126-2 | BC Rednitzhembach | TV 1896 Heilsbronn | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 14:00 | 91781-1 | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | TV 1896 Heilsbronn | 4:4 | |||
14:00 | 91541-2 | BC Rednitzhembach | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | 0:8 | |||||
18:05 v | 90453-1 | ARSV Katzwang | 1.FC Pleinfeld II | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 10:00 | 91781-1 | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | 0:8 | |||
10:30 | 90584-1 | TSV Allersberg | 1.FC Pleinfeld II | 6:2 | |||||
Fr. | 25.10.2019 | 20:30 | 91560-1 | TV 1896 Heilsbronn | 1.FC Pleinfeld II | 1:7 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 18:00 | 90453-1 | ARSV Katzwang | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 7:1 | |||
18:00 | 90584-1 | TSV Allersberg | BC Rednitzhembach | 8:0 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 10:00 | 91541-2 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | 1.FC Pleinfeld II | 5:3 | |||
10:20 v | 90453-1 | ARSV Katzwang | BC Rednitzhembach | 7:1 | |||||
10:30 | 90584-1 | TSV Allersberg | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 7:1 | |||||
Fr. | 22.11.2019 | 20:30 | 91560-1 | TV 1896 Heilsbronn | ARSV Katzwang | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 14:00 | 91541-2 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | TSV Allersberg | 6:2 | |||
15:00 | 91785-1 | 1.FC Pleinfeld II | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 10:00 | 91560-1 | TV 1896 Heilsbronn | TSV Allersberg | 1:7 | |||
10:00 | 91541-2 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | ARSV Katzwang | 8:0 | |||||
10:00 | 91785-1 | 1.FC Pleinfeld II | BC Rednitzhembach | 8:0 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 14:00 | 91541-2 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | TV 1896 Heilsbronn | 6:2 | |||
15:30 | 91126-2 | BC Rednitzhembach | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 5:3 | |||||
16:30 | 90584-1 | TSV Allersberg | ARSV Katzwang | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 13:00 | 91560-1 | TV 1896 Heilsbronn | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 6:2 | |||
14:00 | 91541-2 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | BC Rednitzhembach | 7:1 | |||||
15:00 | 91785-1 | 1.FC Pleinfeld II | ARSV Katzwang | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 10:00 | 91541-2 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 8:0 | |||
10:00 | 91560-1 | TV 1896 Heilsbronn | BC Rednitzhembach | 3:5 | |||||
10:00 | 91785-1 | 1.FC Pleinfeld II | TSV Allersberg | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 13:45 | 91781-1 | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | ARSV Katzwang | 4:4 | |||
15:00 | 91785-1 | 1.FC Pleinfeld II | TV 1896 Heilsbronn | 8:0 | |||||
15:30 | 91126-2 | BC Rednitzhembach | TSV Allersberg | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 10:00 | 91785-1 | 1.FC Pleinfeld II | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | 6:2 | |||
10:00 | 91781-1 | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | TSV Allersberg | 4:4 | |||||
11:00 | 91126-2 | BC Rednitzhembach | ARSV Katzwang | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 14:00 | 91781-1 | TSV 1860 Weißenburg | 1.FC Pleinfeld II | ||||
16:30 | 90584-1 | TSV Allersberg | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | ||||||
18:00 | 90453-1 | ARSV Katzwang | TV 1896 Heilsbronn | ||||||
So. | 22.03.2020 | 10:00 | 90453-1 | ARSV Katzwang | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | ||||
10:30 | 90584-1 | TSV Allersberg | TV 1896 Heilsbronn | ||||||
11:00 | 91126-2 | BC Rednitzhembach | 1.FC Pleinfeld II |