Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Nr. |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.09.2023
|
14:00
|
85051-1
|
1
|
DJK Ingolstadt II |
SpVgg Erdweg II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
85354-1
|
4
|
BC Freising |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
h
|
85276-3
|
7
|
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II |
SV Lohhof IV
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
85051-1
|
2
|
SpVgg Erdweg II |
TSV Haar II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
85354-1
|
5
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V |
TSV Unterföhring
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
h
|
85276-3
|
8
|
SV Lohhof IV |
SG HVB Prinzen
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:40
v
|
85051-1
|
3
|
DJK Ingolstadt II |
TSV Haar II
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
85354-1
|
6
|
BC Freising |
TSV Unterföhring
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
h
|
85276-3
|
9
|
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II |
SG HVB Prinzen
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
21.10.2023
|
14:00
t/h/v
|
85354-1
|
11
|
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II |
BC Freising
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
85716-1
|
16
|
SV Lohhof IV |
DJK Ingolstadt II
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
t/h/v
|
85354-1
|
10
|
TSV Haar II |
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
85716-1
|
17
|
DJK Ingolstadt II |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
t/h
|
85354-1
|
12
|
TSV Haar II |
BC Freising
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
85716-1
|
18
|
SV Lohhof IV |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
22.10.2023
|
11:00
|
81927-2
|
13
|
SG HVB Prinzen |
TSV Unterföhring
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
81927-2
|
14
|
TSV Unterföhring |
SpVgg Erdweg II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
81927-2
|
15
|
SG HVB Prinzen |
SpVgg Erdweg II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
11.11.2023
|
14:00
|
85253-1
|
22
|
SpVgg Erdweg II |
BC Freising
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
85253-1
|
23
|
BC Freising |
SV Lohhof IV
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
85253-1
|
24
|
SpVgg Erdweg II |
SV Lohhof IV
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
So.
|
12.11.2023
|
10:00
|
80638-1
|
25
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V |
TSV Haar II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
85774-2
|
19
|
TSV Unterföhring |
DJK Ingolstadt II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
85774-2
|
20
|
DJK Ingolstadt II |
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
80638-1
|
26
|
TSV Haar II |
SG HVB Prinzen
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
80638-1
|
27
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V |
SG HVB Prinzen
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
v
|
85774-2
|
21
|
TSV Unterföhring |
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.12.2023
|
14:00
|
85540-2
|
28
|
TSV Haar II |
TSV Unterföhring
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
85051-1
|
31
|
DJK Ingolstadt II |
SG HVB Prinzen
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
85540-2
|
29
|
TSV Unterföhring |
SV Lohhof IV
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
85540-2
|
30
|
TSV Haar II |
SV Lohhof IV
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
85051-1
|
33
|
DJK Ingolstadt II |
BC Freising
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
So.
|
10.12.2023
|
11:00
|
85276-1
|
34
|
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
85276-1
|
35
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V |
SpVgg Erdweg II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
v
|
85276-1
|
36
|
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II |
SpVgg Erdweg II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
12.12.2023
|
16:00
v
|
85051-1
|
32
|
SG HVB Prinzen |
BC Freising
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
20.01.2024
|
14:00
|
85354-1
|
40
|
BC Freising |
SG HVB Prinzen
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
85253-1
|
43
|
SpVgg Erdweg II |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
85253-1
|
44
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V |
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:20
v
|
85354-1
|
41
|
SG HVB Prinzen |
DJK Ingolstadt II
|
0:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
v
|
85253-1
|
45
|
SpVgg Erdweg II |
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
85354-1
|
42
|
BC Freising |
DJK Ingolstadt II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
So.
|
21.01.2024
|
10:00
|
85716-1
|
37
|
SV Lohhof IV |
TSV Unterföhring
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:20
v
|
85716-1
|
38
|
TSV Unterföhring |
TSV Haar II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
85716-1
|
39
|
SV Lohhof IV |
TSV Haar II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
10.02.2024
|
14:00
|
85716-1
|
49
|
SV Lohhof IV |
BC Freising
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
85716-1
|
50
|
BC Freising |
SpVgg Erdweg II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
85716-1
|
51
|
SV Lohhof IV |
SpVgg Erdweg II
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
So.
|
11.02.2024
|
11:00
|
85276-1
|
46
|
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II |
DJK Ingolstadt II
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
81927-2
|
52
|
SG HVB Prinzen |
TSV Haar II
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
85276-1
|
47
|
DJK Ingolstadt II |
TSV Unterföhring
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:20
v
|
81927-2
|
53
|
TSV Haar II |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
85276-1
|
48
|
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II |
TSV Unterföhring
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:10
v
|
81927-2
|
54
|
SG HVB Prinzen |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
16.03.2024
|
14:00
t/h/v
|
85540-2
|
56
|
TSV Haar II |
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
85253-1
|
58
|
SpVgg Erdweg II |
TSV Unterföhring
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
85253-1
|
59
|
TSV Unterföhring |
SG HVB Prinzen
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
t/h/v
|
85276-1
|
55
|
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II |
BC Freising
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
t/h
|
85540-2
|
57
|
TSV Haar II |
BC Freising
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
85253-1
|
60
|
SpVgg Erdweg II |
SG HVB Prinzen
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
So.
|
17.03.2024
|
10:00
|
80638-1
|
61
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V |
DJK Ingolstadt II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
v
|
80638-1
|
62
|
DJK Ingolstadt II |
SV Lohhof IV
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
80638-1
|
63
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V |
SV Lohhof IV
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
06.04.2024
|
14:00
|
85540-2
|
64
|
TSV Haar II |
SpVgg Erdweg II
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
|
67
|
TSV Unterföhring |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
06.04.2024
|
14:00
|
81927-2
|
70
|
SG HVB Prinzen |
SV Lohhof IV
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
|
68
|
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg V |
BC Freising
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
06.04.2024
|
16:10
v
|
85540-2
|
65
|
SpVgg Erdweg II |
DJK Ingolstadt II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:20
v
|
81927-2
|
71
|
SV Lohhof IV |
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
85540-2
|
66
|
TSV Haar II |
DJK Ingolstadt II
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
|
69
|
TSV Unterföhring |
BC Freising
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
06.04.2024
|
18:00
|
81927-2
|
72
|
SG HVB Prinzen |
1. BC Pfaffenhofen/Scheyern II
|
7:1
|
|
|
|