Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/2021 - Oberfranken
Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 18.10.2020 | 10:00 | 96317-3 | TS Kronach 1861 | TS Kronach 1861 II | 7:1 | |||
10:00 | 95444-1 | EC Bayreuth | 1.BC Bayreuth | 5:3 | |||||
10:00 | 96231-1 | BC Staffelstein | SG Rödental | 7:1 | |||||
10:00 | 91301-1 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | 1.BV Bamberg II | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 08.11.2020 | 10:00 | 96472-1 | SG Rödental | TS Kronach 1861 | ||||
10:00 | 96472-1 | BC Staffelstein | TS Kronach 1861 II | ||||||
10:00 | 91301-1 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | EC Bayreuth | ||||||
10:00 | 91301-1 | 1.BV Bamberg II | 1.BC Bayreuth | ||||||
12:00 | 96472-1 | TS Kronach 1861 II | SG Rödental | ||||||
12:00 | 96472-1 | TS Kronach 1861 | BC Staffelstein | ||||||
12:00 | 91301-1 | 1.BC Bayreuth | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | ||||||
12:00 | 91301-1 | EC Bayreuth | 1.BV Bamberg II | ||||||
So. | 22.11.2020 | 10:00 | 96047-1 | 1.BV Bamberg II | BC Staffelstein | ||||
10:00 | 96047-1 | EC Bayreuth | SG Rödental | ||||||
10:00 | 1.BC Bayreuth | TS Kronach 1861 | |||||||
10:00 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | TS Kronach 1861 II | |||||||
12:00 | 96047-1 | SG Rödental | 1.BV Bamberg II | ||||||
12:00 | 96047-1 | BC Staffelstein | EC Bayreuth | ||||||
12:00 | TS Kronach 1861 II | 1.BC Bayreuth | |||||||
12:00 | TS Kronach 1861 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | |||||||
So. | 13.12.2020 | 10:00 h | 96472-1 | BC Staffelstein | 1.BC Bayreuth | ||||
10:00 h | 96472-1 | SG Rödental | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | ||||||
10:00 | 96317-1 | TS Kronach 1861 II | EC Bayreuth | ||||||
10:00 | 96317-1 | TS Kronach 1861 | 1.BV Bamberg II | ||||||
12:00 h | 96472-1 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | BC Staffelstein | ||||||
12:00 h | 96472-1 | 1.BC Bayreuth | SG Rödental | ||||||
12:00 | 96317-1 | 1.BV Bamberg II | TS Kronach 1861 II | ||||||
12:00 | 96317-1 | EC Bayreuth | TS Kronach 1861 | ||||||
So. | 31.01.2021 | 10:00 | 96317-3 | TS Kronach 1861 II | TS Kronach 1861 | ||||
10:00 | 95444-1 | 1.BC Bayreuth | EC Bayreuth | ||||||
10:00 | 96472-1 | SG Rödental | BC Staffelstein | ||||||
10:00 | 96047-1 | 1.BV Bamberg II | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | ||||||
So. | 14.02.2021 | 10:00 | 91301-1 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | SG Rödental | ||||
10:00 | 91301-1 | EC Bayreuth | BC Staffelstein | ||||||
10:00 | 96047-1 | 1.BV Bamberg II | TS Kronach 1861 | ||||||
10:00 | 96047-1 | 1.BC Bayreuth | TS Kronach 1861 II | ||||||
12:00 | 91301-1 | BC Staffelstein | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | ||||||
12:00 | 91301-1 | SG Rödental | EC Bayreuth | ||||||
12:00 | 96047-1 | TS Kronach 1861 II | 1.BV Bamberg II | ||||||
12:00 | 96047-1 | TS Kronach 1861 | 1.BC Bayreuth | ||||||
So. | 28.02.2021 | 10:00 | 96231-1 | BC Staffelstein | TS Kronach 1861 | ||||
10:00 | 96231-1 | SG Rödental | TS Kronach 1861 II | ||||||
10:00 | 95448-3 | EC Bayreuth | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | ||||||
10:00 | 1.BC Bayreuth | 1.BV Bamberg II | |||||||
12:00 | 96231-1 | TS Kronach 1861 II | BC Staffelstein | ||||||
12:00 | 96231-1 | TS Kronach 1861 | SG Rödental | ||||||
12:00 | 1.BV Bamberg II | EC Bayreuth | |||||||
12:00 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | 1.BC Bayreuth | |||||||
So. | 21.03.2021 | 00:00 | SG Rödental | 1.BC Bayreuth | |||||
00:00 | BC Staffelstein | 1.BV Bamberg II | |||||||
00:00 | 1.BV Bamberg II | SG Rödental | |||||||
00:00 | 1.BC Bayreuth | BC Staffelstein | |||||||
00:00 | TS Kronach 1861 | EC Bayreuth | |||||||
00:00 | TS Kronach 1861 II | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | |||||||
00:00 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim II | TS Kronach 1861 | |||||||
00:00 | EC Bayreuth | TS Kronach 1861 II |