Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/2021 - Schwaben
Bezirksliga Süd
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit |
(Halle)
|
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
Spiele
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
17.10.2020
|
14:00
|
87509-1
|
TV 1860 Immenstadt |
TV Hindelang
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Termin offen
|
|
87719-1
|
SG Mindelheim / Türkheim II |
TV Neugablonz II
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
17.10.2020
|
14:00
|
87779-1
|
SG Trunkelsberg / Babenhausen I |
TV Haldenwang
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
89231-1
|
SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld |
TBS-Sharks Augsburg
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
07.11.2020
|
14:00
|
87541-1
|
TV Hindelang |
TV Neugablonz II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
87541-1
|
TV 1860 Immenstadt |
SG Mindelheim / Türkheim II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
86179-3
|
TBS-Sharks Augsburg |
TV Haldenwang
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
86179-3
|
SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld |
SG Trunkelsberg / Babenhausen I
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
87541-1
|
TV Hindelang |
SG Mindelheim / Türkheim II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
87541-1
|
TV 1860 Immenstadt |
TV Neugablonz II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
86179-3
|
TBS-Sharks Augsburg |
SG Trunkelsberg / Babenhausen I
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
86179-3
|
SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld |
TV Haldenwang
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
21.11.2020
|
14:00
|
87509-1
|
TV 1860 Immenstadt |
SG Trunkelsberg / Babenhausen I
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
87509-1
|
TV Hindelang |
TV Haldenwang
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
89231-1
|
SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld |
TV Neugablonz II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
89231-1
|
TBS-Sharks Augsburg |
SG Mindelheim / Türkheim II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
87509-1
|
TV 1860 Immenstadt |
TV Haldenwang
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
87509-1
|
TV Hindelang |
SG Trunkelsberg / Babenhausen I
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
89231-1
|
SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld |
SG Mindelheim / Türkheim II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
89231-1
|
TBS-Sharks Augsburg |
TV Neugablonz II
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
12.12.2020
|
14:00
|
87600-1
|
TV Neugablonz II |
TV Haldenwang
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
87600-1
|
SG Mindelheim / Türkheim II |
SG Trunkelsberg / Babenhausen I
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
86179-3
|
TBS-Sharks Augsburg |
TV 1860 Immenstadt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
86179-3
|
SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld |
TV Hindelang
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
87600-1
|
TV Neugablonz II |
SG Trunkelsberg / Babenhausen I
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
87600-1
|
SG Mindelheim / Türkheim II |
TV Haldenwang
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
86179-3
|
TBS-Sharks Augsburg |
TV Hindelang
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
86179-3
|
SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld |
TV 1860 Immenstadt
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
30.01.2021
|
14:00
|
87541-1
|
TV Hindelang |
TV 1860 Immenstadt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
87600-1
|
TV Neugablonz II |
SG Mindelheim / Türkheim II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
87490-1
|
TV Haldenwang |
SG Trunkelsberg / Babenhausen I
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
86179-3
|
TBS-Sharks Augsburg |
SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
13.02.2021
|
14:00
|
87779-1
|
SG Trunkelsberg / Babenhausen I |
TBS-Sharks Augsburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
87779-1
|
TV Haldenwang |
SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
87779-1
|
SG Trunkelsberg / Babenhausen I |
SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
87779-1
|
TV Haldenwang |
TBS-Sharks Augsburg
|
|
|
|
|
So.
|
14.02.2021
|
10:00
|
87719-1
|
SG Mindelheim / Türkheim II |
TV Hindelang
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
87719-1
|
TV Neugablonz II |
TV 1860 Immenstadt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
87719-1
|
SG Mindelheim / Türkheim II |
TV 1860 Immenstadt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
87719-1
|
TV Neugablonz II |
TV Hindelang
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
27.02.2021
|
14:00
|
87600-1
|
TV Neugablonz II |
TBS-Sharks Augsburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
87600-1
|
SG Mindelheim / Türkheim II |
SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
87779-1
|
SG Trunkelsberg / Babenhausen I |
TV Hindelang
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
87779-1
|
TV Haldenwang |
TV 1860 Immenstadt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
87600-1
|
TV Neugablonz II |
SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
87600-1
|
SG Mindelheim / Türkheim II |
TBS-Sharks Augsburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
87779-1
|
SG Trunkelsberg / Babenhausen I |
TV 1860 Immenstadt
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
87779-1
|
TV Haldenwang |
TV Hindelang
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
20.03.2021
|
14:00
|
87509-1
|
TV 1860 Immenstadt |
SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
87509-1
|
TV Hindelang |
TBS-Sharks Augsburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
87779-1
|
SG Trunkelsberg / Babenhausen I |
TV Neugablonz II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
87779-1
|
TV Haldenwang |
SG Mindelheim / Türkheim II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
87509-1
|
TV 1860 Immenstadt |
TBS-Sharks Augsburg
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
87509-1
|
TV Hindelang |
SG Pfuhl / Ludwigsfeld
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
87779-1
|
SG Trunkelsberg / Babenhausen I |
SG Mindelheim / Türkheim II
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
87779-1
|
TV Haldenwang |
TV Neugablonz II
|
|
|
|
|