VICTOR BVRP Ligen 2023/24
Rheinland-Pfalz-Liga
Spielplan
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 08.09.2023 | 20:00 | 66882-2 | 2 | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen II | SG Rheinhessen | 0:8 | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 18:00 | 56626-1 | 1 | TB Andernach II | BSC Güls | 3:5 | |||
18:00 | 76829-4 | 4 | ASV Landau | TV Mainz-Zahlbach II | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | 67059-1 | 3 | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | TV Hechtsheim | 3:5 | |||||
Fr. | 15.09.2023 | 20:00 | 66882-2 | 28 | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen II | TV Hechtsheim | 3:5 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 17:00 v | 56072-1 | 6 | BSC Güls | SG Rheinhessen | 1:7 | |||
18:00 | 56626-1 | 5 | TB Andernach II | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen II | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | 67059-1 | 7 | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | ASV Landau | 5:3 | |||||
19:00 | 55129-1 | 8 | TV Hechtsheim | TV Mainz-Zahlbach II | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 11:00 | 55129-1 | 11 | TV Hechtsheim | ASV Landau | 5:3 | |||
12:00 v | 56077-1 | 9 | BSC Güls | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen II | 4:4 | |||||
13:00 v | 56626-1 | 10 | TB Andernach II | SG Rheinhessen | 1:7 | |||||
14:00 v | 67059-1 | 12 | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | TV Mainz-Zahlbach II | 3:5 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 18:00 | 55543-1 | 16 | SG Rheinhessen | TV Mainz-Zahlbach II | 7:1 | |||
19:00 | 55129-1 | 14 | TV Hechtsheim | BSC Güls | 3:5 | |||||
19:00 | 66882-2 | 15 | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen II | ASV Landau | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 10:00 | 66882-2 | 20 | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen II | TV Mainz-Zahlbach II | 3:5 | |||
12:45 v | 55232-1 | 19 | SG Rheinhessen | ASV Landau | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 15:25 v | 55129-1 | 17 | TV Hechtsheim | TB Andernach II | 5:3 | |||
19:00 | 67059-1 | 18 | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | BSC Güls | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 11:00 v | 67059-1 | 13 | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | TB Andernach II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 18:00 | 55543-1 | 24 | SG Rheinhessen | TV Hechtsheim | 8:0 | |||
19:00 | 76829-4 | 21 | ASV Landau | TB Andernach II | 4:4 | |||||
19:00 | 55128-2 | 22 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach II | BSC Güls | 8:0 | |||||
19:00 | 66882-2 | 23 | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen II | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | 5:3 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | 76829-4 | 26 | ASV Landau | BSC Güls | 7:1 | |||
11:00 | 55232-1 | 27 | SG Rheinhessen | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | 8:0 | |||||
14:00 | 55128-2 | 25 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach II | TB Andernach II | 4:4 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 | 32 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach II | ASV Landau | 5:3 | ||||
17:00 v | 56072-1 | 29 | BSC Güls | TB Andernach II | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 | 55543-1 | 30 | SG Rheinhessen | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen II | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 19:00 v | 55129-1 | 31 | TV Hechtsheim | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | 3:5 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 14:00 v | 56072-1 | 42 | BSC Güls | TV Hechtsheim | 3:5 | |||
Fr. | 09.02.2024 | 20:00 | 66882-2 | 33 | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen II | TB Andernach II | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 18:00 | 76829-4 | 35 | ASV Landau | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | 5:3 | |||
18:00 | 36 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach II | TV Hechtsheim | 4:4 | ||||||
18:05 v | 55543-1 | 34 | SG Rheinhessen | BSC Güls | 8:0 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 11:00 | 76829-4 | 39 | ASV Landau | TV Hechtsheim | 6:2 | |||
11:10 v | 55232-1 | 38 | SG Rheinhessen | TB Andernach II | 7:1 | |||||
12:00 | 66882-2 | 37 | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen II | BSC Güls | 5:3 | |||||
12:00 | 40 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach II | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | 6:2 | ||||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 15:00 | 44 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach II | SG Rheinhessen | 2:6 | ||||
18:00 | 56626-1 | 41 | TB Andernach II | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | 6:2 | |||||
18:00 | 76829-4 | 43 | ASV Landau | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen II | 6:2 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:00 | 76829-4 | 47 | ASV Landau | SG Rheinhessen | 2:6 | |||
11:00 v | 56072-1 | 46 | BSC Güls | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | 4:4 | |||||
13:00 v | 56626-1 | 45 | TB Andernach II | TV Hechtsheim | 6:2 | |||||
14:00 | 48 | TV Mainz-Zahlbach II | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen II | 6:2 | ||||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 17:00 v | 56072-1 | 50 | BSC Güls | TV Mainz-Zahlbach II | 3:5 | |||
18:00 | 56626-1 | 49 | TB Andernach II | ASV Landau | 6:2 | |||||
19:00 | 67059-1 | 51 | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen II | 2:6 | |||||
19:15 v | 55129-1 | 52 | TV Hechtsheim | SG Rheinhessen | 3:5 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 11:05 v | 55129-1 | 56 | TV Hechtsheim | 1. BCW Hütschenhausen II | 3:5 | |||
14:00 | 56626-1 | 53 | TB Andernach II | TV Mainz-Zahlbach II | 5:3 | |||||
14:00 v | 56072-1 | 54 | BSC Güls | ASV Landau | 4:4 | |||||
15:00 | 67059-1 | 55 | Post SV Ludwigshafen II | SG Rheinhessen | 1:7 |