Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 - Oberbayern
Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Spielplan (Rückrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 14:00 | 85253-1 | 37 | SpVgg Erdweg | SV Lohhof II | 3:5 | |||
14:00 | 82041-1 | 43 | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | TSV 1877 Ebersberg | 1:7 | |||||
16:00 h | 85238-1 | 38 | SV Lohhof II | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | 4:4 | |||||
16:00 | 82041-1 | 44 | TSV 1877 Ebersberg | TuS Prien | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 | 85253-1 | 39 | SpVgg Erdweg | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | 5:3 | |||||
18:00 | 82041-1 | 45 | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | TuS Prien | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 10:00 | 80639-1 | 40 | ESV München II | OSC München II | 3:5 | |||
12:35 v | 80639-1 | 41 | OSC München II | TuS Geretsried III | 6:2 | |||||
15:00 v | 80639-1 | 42 | ESV München II | TuS Geretsried III | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 14:00 | 82538-1 | 52 | TuS Geretsried III | TSV 1877 Ebersberg | 4:4 | |||
14:15 v | 83209-1 | 46 | TuS Prien | OSC München II | 1:7 | |||||
16:00 | 82538-1 | 53 | TSV 1877 Ebersberg | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | 5:3 | |||||
16:15 v | 83209-1 | 47 | OSC München II | SV Lohhof II | 7:1 | |||||
18:00 | 82538-1 | 54 | TuS Geretsried III | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | 3:5 | |||||
18:30 v | 83209-1 | 48 | TuS Prien | SV Lohhof II | 2:5 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 10:00 | 85253-1 | 49 | SpVgg Erdweg | ESV München II | 2:6 | |||
12:00 | 85253-1 | 50 | ESV München II | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | 5:3 | |||||
14:00 | 85253-1 | 51 | SpVgg Erdweg | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 14:00 | 82041-1 | 58 | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | SV Lohhof II | 3:5 | |||
16:00 | 82041-1 | 59 | SV Lohhof II | TuS Geretsried III | 3:5 | |||||
18:00 | 82041-1 | 60 | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | TuS Geretsried III | 0:8 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 10:00 | 80639-1 | 55 | ESV München II | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | 4:4 | |||
10:00 | 85560-1 | 61 | TSV 1877 Ebersberg | OSC München II | 1:7 | |||||
12:00 | 80639-1 | 56 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | TuS Prien | 8:0 | NA | ||||
12:45 v | 85560-1 | 62 | OSC München II | SpVgg Erdweg | 8:0 | |||||
14:00 | 80639-1 | 57 | ESV München II | TuS Prien | 8:0 | NA | ||||
15:00 v | 85560-1 | 63 | TSV 1877 Ebersberg | SpVgg Erdweg | 5:3 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 14:00 | 85579-1 | 64 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | ||||
14:00 | 85716-2 | 67 | SV Lohhof II | TSV 1877 Ebersberg | ||||||
14:00 | 82538-1 | 70 | TuS Geretsried III | SpVgg Erdweg | ||||||
16:00 | 85579-1 | 65 | TSV Oberhaching-Deisenhofen | OSC München II | ||||||
16:00 | 85716-2 | 68 | TSV 1877 Ebersberg | ESV München II | ||||||
16:00 | 82538-1 | 71 | SpVgg Erdweg | TuS Prien | ||||||
18:00 | 85579-1 | 66 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn IV | OSC München II | ||||||
18:00 | 85716-2 | 69 | SV Lohhof II | ESV München II | ||||||
18:00 | 82538-1 | 72 | TuS Geretsried III | TuS Prien |
Staffel-Spielplan Rückrunde (pdf)