Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2020/2021 - Bayern
VICTOR Bayernliga - Süd
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.10.2020 | 13:00 | 85579-1 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III | BC Fürstenfeldbruck | 5:3 | |||
17:00 | 80992-1 | OSC München | OSC München II | 8:0 | |||||
17:00 v | 93049-4 | DJK SB Regensburg | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | 4:4 | |||||
17:00 | 84028-1 | Post SV Landshut II | SV Lohhof | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 18.10.2020 | 10:00 | 82256-1 | BC Fürstenfeldbruck | DJK SB Regensburg | 7:1 | |||
10:00 | 80992-1 | OSC München | SV Lohhof | 5:3 | |||||
10:00 | 80992-1 | OSC München II | TV Dillingen II | 7:1 | |||||
11:00 | 85579-1 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | 6:2 | |||||
Sa. | 07.11.2020 | 13:00 | 85579-1 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III | OSC München | ||||
16:00 | 89407-2 | TV Dillingen II | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | ||||||
17:00 | 82256-1 | BC Fürstenfeldbruck | OSC München II | ||||||
17:00 v | 93049-4 | DJK SB Regensburg | Post SV Landshut II | ||||||
So. | 08.11.2020 | 10:00 | 82256-1 | BC Fürstenfeldbruck | OSC München | ||||
10:00 v | 93049-4 | DJK SB Regensburg | SV Lohhof | ||||||
11:00 | 85579-1 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III | OSC München II | ||||||
11:00 | 89407-2 | TV Dillingen II | Post SV Landshut II | ||||||
Sa. | 21.11.2020 | 15:00 | 93051-1 | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | BC Fürstenfeldbruck | ||||
17:00 v | 93049-4 | DJK SB Regensburg | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III | ||||||
17:00 | 85716-1 | SV Lohhof | TV Dillingen II | ||||||
So. | 22.11.2020 | 10:00 | 84028-1 | Post SV Landshut II | OSC München | ||||
Sa. | 12.12.2020 | 15:00 | 93051-1 | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | OSC München II | ||||
18:00 | 84028-1 | Post SV Landshut II | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III | ||||||
18:00 | 89407-2 | TV Dillingen II | OSC München | ||||||
19:00 | 85716-1 | SV Lohhof | BC Fürstenfeldbruck | ||||||
So. | 13.12.2020 | 00:00 | 93049-4 | DJK SB Regensburg | OSC München II | ||||
10:00 | 85716-1 | SV Lohhof | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III | ||||||
11:00 | 93051-1 | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | Post SV Landshut II | ||||||
14:00 | 89407-2 | TV Dillingen II | BC Fürstenfeldbruck | ||||||
Sa. | 19.12.2020 | 13:00 | 85579-1 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III | TV Dillingen II | ||||
15:00 | 93051-1 | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | SV Lohhof | ||||||
17:00 | 80992-1 | OSC München | DJK SB Regensburg | ||||||
17:00 | 80992-1 | OSC München II | Post SV Landshut II | ||||||
So. | 20.12.2020 | 00:00 | 93049-4 | DJK SB Regensburg | TV Dillingen II | ||||
10:00 | 82256-1 | BC Fürstenfeldbruck | Post SV Landshut II | ||||||
10:00 | 80992-1 | OSC München | SG Post/Süd Regensburg | ||||||
10:00 | 80992-1 | OSC München II | SV Lohhof |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)