Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 - Mittelfranken
Bezirksliga - Süd
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 14:00 | 97215-1 | SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | 3:5 | |||
14:00 | 91126-1 | DJK Schwabach II | SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen | 7:1 | Z | ||||
15:00 | 91785-1 | 1.FC Pleinfeld | TSV 1860 Ansbach III | 7:1 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 12:35 v | 91056-1 | TV 1848 Erlangen | TSC Neuendettelsau | 7:1 | |||
Fr. | 11.10.2019 | 20:20 v | 91056-1 | TV 1848 Erlangen | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | 6:2 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 14:00 t | 97215-1 | SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim | TV 1848 Erlangen | 2:6 | |||
14:00 | 91126-1 | DJK Schwabach II | 1.FC Pleinfeld | 3:5 | |||||
14:15 v | 91550-1 | SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen | TSV 1860 Ansbach III | 1:7 | Z | ||||
17:00 | 91564-1 | TSC Neuendettelsau | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | 2:6 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 10:00 | 91564-1 | TSC Neuendettelsau | SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | 91126-1 | DJK Schwabach II | TSV 1860 Ansbach III | 5:3 | |||||
16:00 | 91550-1 | SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen | 1.FC Pleinfeld | 0:8 | Z | ||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 14:00 | 97215-1 | SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim | 1.FC Pleinfeld | 2:6 | |||
14:00 | 91126-1 | DJK Schwabach II | TV 1848 Erlangen | 1:7 | |||||
16:00 | 90530-2 | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | TSV 1860 Ansbach III | 6:2 | |||||
16:00 | 91717-1 | SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen | TSC Neuendettelsau | 2:5 | Z | ||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 10:00 | 97215-1 | SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim | TSV 1860 Ansbach III | 7:1 | |||
10:00 | 90530-2 | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | 1.FC Pleinfeld | 5:3 | |||||
10:15 t/v | 91564-1 | TSC Neuendettelsau | DJK Schwabach II | 7:1 | |||||
16:00 | 91550-1 | SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen | TV 1848 Erlangen | 1:7 | Z | ||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 14:00 | 97215-1 | SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim | DJK Schwabach II | 6:2 | |||
15:00 | 91785-1 | 1.FC Pleinfeld | TV 1848 Erlangen | 5:3 | |||||
16:00 | 90530-1 | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen | 8:0 | Z | ||||
18:00 | 91522-1 | TSV 1860 Ansbach III | TSC Neuendettelsau | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 10:00 | 97215-1 | SG Bomhardschule Uffenheim | SG Dinkelsbühl/Wassertrüdingen | 7:1 | Z | ||
10:00 | 91126-1 | DJK Schwabach II | TSV 72 Kleinschwarzenlohe | 3:5 | |||||
10:00 | 91785-1 | 1.FC Pleinfeld | TSC Neuendettelsau | 6:2 | |||||
15:00 | 91522-1 | TSV 1860 Ansbach III | TV 1848 Erlangen | 3:5 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)