Bezirk Wetzlar 2023/24
BBWz - Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Mannschaftsinformationen
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 17.09.2023 | 10:00 | 35781-02 | 3 | TV Weilburg | BC Linden | 5:3 | |||
13:00 | 35510-01 | 4 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | BV Hungen | 4:4 | |||||
14:00 | 35394-01 | 1 | BLZ Mittelhessen II | BV Gießen Hoppers | 2:6 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:30 | 7 | BC Linden | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | 5:3 | ||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 09:00 | 35037-01 | 5 | VFL Marburg II | BLZ Mittelhessen II | 5:3 | |||
10:00 | 35410-02 | 8 | BV Hungen | TV Weilburg | 8:0 | |||||
Do. | 28.09.2023 | 20:00 v | 35644-01 | 6 | VfB Erda II | BV Gießen Hoppers | 5:3 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 11:00 v | 35037-01 | 2 | VFL Marburg II | VfB Erda II | 5:3 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 15:00 | 35394-01 | 9 | BLZ Mittelhessen II | BC Linden | 6:2 | |||
16:00 | 35510-01 | 12 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | VFL Marburg II | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 01:00 v | 35418-01 | 10 | BV Gießen Hoppers | BV Hungen | 7:1 | |||
10:00 v | 35037-01 | 15 | VFL Marburg II | TV Weilburg | 7:1 | |||||
10:00 | 35644-01 | 16 | VfB Erda II | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | 5:3 | |||||
14:30 | 14 | BC Linden | BV Gießen Hoppers | 2:6 | ||||||
Di. | 10.10.2023 | 19:30 v | 35410-02 | 13 | BV Hungen | BLZ Mittelhessen II | 2:6 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 13:00 | 35410-02 | 19 | BV Hungen | VFL Marburg II | 5:3 | |||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 10:00 t | 35510-01 | 17 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | BLZ Mittelhessen II | 0:8 | |||
11:30 | 35418-01 | 18 | BV Gießen Hoppers | TV Weilburg | 7:1 | |||||
15:00 v | 20 | BC Linden | VfB Erda II | 2:6 | ||||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 10:00 | 35781-02 | 21 | TV Weilburg | BLZ Mittelhessen II | 2:6 | |||
10:00 | 35644-01 | 24 | VfB Erda II | BV Hungen | 3:5 | |||||
15:00 | 35510-01 | 22 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | BV Gießen Hoppers | 7:1 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:30 | 28 | BC Linden | BV Hungen | 5:3 | ||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 t | 35781-02 | 27 | TV Weilburg | RV FW Hoch-Weisel II | 2:6 | |||
11:30 | 35418-01 | 26 | BV Gießen Hoppers | VFL Marburg II | 5:3 | |||||
12:30 | 35394-01 | 25 | BLZ Mittelhessen II | VfB Erda II | 4:4 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 10:00 | 35781-02 | 11 | TV Weilburg | VfB Erda II | 5:3 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 11:00 v | 35037-01 | 23 | VFL Marburg II | BC Linden | 6:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)