Spielsaison 2023/24
SSG Ulm
Schnitzer, Diana
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
SSG Ulm
: Sporthalle Gögglingen Riedlenstr. 10/1, 89079 Ulm : Sporthalle Wiblingen II Friedrichshafener Str. 1, 89079 Ulm-Wiblingen |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.9
RR 1.9
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : RR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 1:4 RR 0:2 gesamt 1:6
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 1:4 RR 0:3 gesamt 1:7
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03.2024 | Schenk, Annika (3.3) | 0:2 | 5:21 | 9:21 | TSG Söflingen III | 3:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | Hennig, Sophia (1.3) |
Kurig, Natascha
(3.4)
Unterweger, Ramona (3.5) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 22:20 | 17:21 | 6:2 | ||||
Steindorf, Dirk (1.7) |
Thäle, Sven
(3.4)
Kurig, Natascha (3.4) |
0:2 | 6:21 | 10:21 | |||||||
21.10.2023 | Hennig, Sophia (1.3) |
Neuhäusler, Lorena
(2.2)
Hamel, Alicia (3.1) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Steindorf, Dirk (1.7) |
Griffith, Stefan
(2.3)
Neuhäusler, Lorena (2.2) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 15:21 | |||||||
11.11.2023 | Hennig, Sophia (1.3) |
Zhao, Jing
(3.2)
Palanisamy, Krishnaveni (3.4) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | 7:1 | |||||
Steindorf, Dirk (1.7) |
Naralasetti, Rajesh
(3.17)
Palanisamy, Krishnaveni (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:14 | |||||||
11.11.2023 | Hennig, Sophia (1.3) |
Kühner, Anna
(2.2)
Steinbach, Elisabeth (3.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 11:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Steindorf, Dirk (1.7) |
Schön, Michael
(3.9)
Steinbach, Elisabeth (3.1) |
0:2 | 8:21 | 16:21 | |||||||
25.11.2023 | Hennig, Sophia (1.3) |
Stadler, Yvonne
(3.4)
Willmann, Leni (3.6) |
2:0 | 23:21 | 22:20 | 7:1 | |||||
Steindorf, Dirk (1.7) |
Daciow, Christoph
(3.6)
Stadler, Yvonne (3.4) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 12:21 | |||||||
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
16.03.2024 | Steindorf, Dirk (1.7) |
Daciow, Christoph
(3.6)
Schenk, Annika (3.3) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 9:21 | 3:4 | |||||
13.04.2024 | Hennig, Sophia (1.3) |
Baur, Sofia
(1.2)
Stocker, Sabrina (1.3) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 8:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Doehring, Falco (1.21) |
Geier, Thomas
(1.5)
Stocker, Sabrina (1.3) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 12:21 | |||||||
13.04.2024 | Hennig, Sophia (1.3) |
Remmele, Stephanie
(1.1)
Stetter, Annalena (1.3) |
0:2 | 22:24 | 18:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Steindorf, Dirk (1.7) |
Gai, Matthias
(1.5)
Stetter, Annalena (1.3) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 16:21 |