Spielsaison 2023/24
SSG Ulm
Hennig, Sophia
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
SSG Ulm
: Sporthalle Gögglingen Riedlenstr. 10/1, 89079 Ulm : Sporthalle Wiblingen II Friedrichshafener Str. 1, 89079 Ulm-Wiblingen |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.3
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 4:3 RR 2:5 gesamt 6:8
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 1:4 RR 0:3 gesamt 1:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 2:0 RR 2:2 gesamt 4:2
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | Unterweger, Ramona (3.5) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:8 | ASV Bellenberg III | 6:2 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Hamel, Alicia (3.1) | 0:2 | 22:24 | 15:21 | ASV Bellenberg II | 2:6 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Zhao, Jing (3.2) | 2:1 | 20:22 | 21:17 | 21:11 | SSV Ulm III | 7:1 | |||
11.11.2023 | Kühner, Anna (2.2) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 11:21 | SSV Ulm II | 2:6 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Willmann, Leni (3.6) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:12 | TSG Söflingen III | 7:1 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Remmele, Stephanie (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:9 | Schützenverein Balzheim | 6:2 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Baur, Sofia (1.2) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 9:21 | 11:21 | SF Illerrieden | 4:4 | |||
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Wörner, Linda (1.1) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 19:21 | Heidenheimer SB | 3:5 | ||||
20.01.2024 | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | Heidenheimer SB II | 7:0 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Sailer, Katrin (2.1) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 12:21 | ASV Bellenberg II | 3:5 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Guttmann, Cora (3.3) | 1:2 | 21:15 | 16:21 | 16:21 | ASV Bellenberg III | 5:3 | |||
02.03.2024 | Kühner, Anna (2.2) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 8:21 | SSV Ulm II | 3:5 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Zhao, Jing (3.2) | 2:1 | 21:14 | 19:21 | 21:14 | SSV Ulm III | 5:3 | |||
13.04.2024 | Baur, Sofia (1.2) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 13:21 | SF Illerrieden | 1:7 | ||||
13.04.2024 | Remmele, Stephanie (1.1) | 2:1 | 21:9 | 17:21 | 21:17 | Schützenverein Balzheim | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | Schnitzer, Diana (1.9) |
Kurig, Natascha
(3.4)
Unterweger, Ramona (3.5) |
1:2 | 14:21 | 22:20 | 17:21 | 6:2 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Schnitzer, Diana (1.9) |
Neuhäusler, Lorena
(2.2)
Hamel, Alicia (3.1) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Schnitzer, Diana (1.9) |
Zhao, Jing
(3.2)
Palanisamy, Krishnaveni (3.4) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | 7:1 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Schnitzer, Diana (1.9) |
Kühner, Anna
(2.2)
Steinbach, Elisabeth (3.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 11:21 | 2:6 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Schnitzer, Diana (1.9) |
Stadler, Yvonne
(3.4)
Willmann, Leni (3.6) |
2:0 | 23:21 | 22:20 | 7:1 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Blender, Felix (1.3) |
Gai, Matthias
(1.5)
Stetter, Annalena (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:16 | 6:2 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Zieger, Tobias (1.1) |
Geier, Thomas
(1.5)
Stocker, Sabrina (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:14 | 4:4 | |||||
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Steindorf, Dirk (1.7) |
Tang, Boxin
(2.14)
Henneberg, Meike (1.2) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:19 | 21:18 | 3:5 | ||||
20.01.2024 | Staiger, Thomas (1.20) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 7:0 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Maier, Carina (1.8) |
Sailer, Katrin
(2.1)
Neuhäusler, Lorena (2.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 8:21 | 3:5 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Steindorf, Dirk (1.7) |
Thäle, Sven
(3.4)
Kurig, Natascha (3.4) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 11:21 | 5:3 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Steindorf, Dirk (1.7) |
Schön, Michael
(3.10)
Steinbach, Elisabeth (3.1) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 4:21 | 4:21 | 3:5 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Blender, Felix (1.3) |
Sivaramakrishnan, Aravind
(3.20)
Palanisamy, Krishnaveni (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:19 | 5:3 | |||||
13.04.2024 | Schnitzer, Diana (1.9) |
Baur, Sofia
(1.2)
Stocker, Sabrina (1.3) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 8:21 | 1:7 | |||||
13.04.2024 | Schnitzer, Diana (1.9) |
Remmele, Stephanie
(1.1)
Stetter, Annalena (1.3) |
0:2 | 22:24 | 18:21 | 4:4 |