Spielsaison 2022/23
BC Offenburg
Schilli, Samira
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BC Offenburg
: Geschwister-Scholl-Sporthalle Geschwister-Scholl-Str. 4, 77654 Offenburg : Sporthalle Nordwest Otto-Hahn-Str. 5a, 77652 Offenburg |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 3.1
RR 3.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : 1. Bundesliga
Aktive II: Baden-Württemberg-Liga |
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : -
Aktive II: VR 2:3 RR 2:1 gesamt 4:4 |
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 0:2 gesamt 0:2
Aktive II: VR 4:2 RR 3:1 gesamt 7:3 |
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 0:2 gesamt 0:2
Aktive II: VR 0:1 RR 0:1 gesamt 0:2 |
Einzel-Spiele
Baden-Württemberg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.10.2022 | Blackall, Naomi (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:18 | TV Zizenhausen | 8:0 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Schneider, Sandra (1.1) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 9:21 | TV Bad Säckingen | 5:3 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Züfle, Laura (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:15 | TB Emmendingen | 6:2 | ||||
17.12.2022 | Schneider, Silke (1.2) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 6:21 | TSG Dossenheim | 5:3 | ||||
17.12.2022 | Schad, Kathrin (1.1) | 1:2 | 20:22 | 23:21 | 25:27 | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | 5:3 | |||
Baden-Württemberg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
18.03.2023 | Hart, Josepha (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:17 | TB Emmendingen | 6:2 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Vogel, Nathalie (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:14 | TV Bad Säckingen | 5:3 | ||||
01.04.2023 | Schad, Kathrin (1.1) | 1:2 | 21:18 | 17:21 | 17:21 | SG Feuerbach/Korntal | 3:5 | |||
01.04.2023 | TSG Dossenheim | 8:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
1. Bundesliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | Stoliarenko, Mariia (1.1) |
Kjaersfeldt, Line Hojmark
(1.1)
Kuuba, Kristin (1.2) |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 0:7 | ||||
Burger, Lukas (1.3) |
Lamsfuß, Mark
(2.2)
Kjaersfeldt, Line Hojmark (1.1) |
0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||||
25.09.2022 | Stoliarenko, Mariia (1.1) |
Spöri, Ann-Kathrin
(1.1)
Jille, Debora (1.2) |
0:3 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 1:6 | ||||
Burger, Lukas (1.3) |
Völker, Jan Colin
(2.5)
Jille, Debora (1.2) |
0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | ||||||
Baden-Württemberg-Liga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
08.10.2022 | Berger, Lina (3.2) |
Ladwig, Anne
(1.1)
Dubinovic, Amera (2.1) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:14 | 4:4 | |||||
Latief, Roman (4.2) |
Hähnel, Martin
(1.1)
Dubinovic, Amera (2.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 16:21 | |||||||
22.10.2022 | Walter, Denise (2.2) |
Blackall, Naomi
(1.1)
Frahm, Daniela (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:14 | 8:0 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Gal-Kovacs, Dorottya (4.2) |
Schneider, Sandra
(1.1)
Vogel, Nathalie (2.1) |
1:2 | 21:17 | 17:21 | 17:21 | 5:3 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Gal-Kovacs, Dorottya (4.2) |
Züfle, Laura
(1.1)
Hart, Josepha (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:19 | 6:2 | |||||
17.12.2022 | Wich, Paloma (2.1) |
Schneider, Silke
(1.2)
Phong, Truong An (2.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 21:23 | 5:3 | |||||
17.12.2022 | Wich, Paloma (2.1) |
Schad, Kathrin
(1.1)
Grässle, Annika (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:10 | 5:3 | |||||
Baden-Württemberg-Liga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
11.02.2023 | Berger, Lina (3.2) |
Ladwig, Anne
(1.1)
Dubinovic, Amera (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:13 | 2:6 | |||||
Bätz, Emil (5.25) |
Göricke, Daniel
(1.4)
Dubinovic, Amera (2.1) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 5:21 | |||||||
18.03.2023 | Jenet, Laura (4.1) |
Züfle, Laura
(1.1)
Hart, Josepha (2.1) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 10:21 | 6:2 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Gal-Kovacs, Dorottya (4.2) |
Vogel, Nathalie
(2.1)
Degelmann, Celina (2.3) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:14 | 21:13 | 5:3 | ||||
01.04.2023 | Jenet, Laura (4.1) |
Schad, Kathrin
(1.1)
Meier, Isabelle (2.1) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 22:20 | 3:5 | |||||
01.04.2023 | Gal-Kovacs, Dorottya (4.2) |
|
8:0 |