Spielsaison 2023/24
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
Direksilp, Chatrawee
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BSV Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
: Sportzentrum Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen Buchheimerweg, 76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen : Hermann-Übelhör-Sporthalle Nordring 11, 76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 5.11
RR 5.11
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive V: Kreisliga "Oberrhein Nord" (5-6)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive V: VR 2:0 RR 2:0 gesamt 4:0
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive V: VR 3:0 RR 4:1 gesamt 7:1
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive V: VR 2:1 RR 5:0 gesamt 7:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
Kreisliga "Oberrhein Nord" (5-6) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Moraly, Lisa (3.6) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:9 | SG Waghäusel/Rot II | 2:6 | ||||
09.01.2024 | Sebök, Stephanie (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:10 | TV Helmsheim II | 4:4 | ||||
Kreisliga "Oberrhein Nord" (5-6) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Clerici, Anna-Maria (3.2) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:18 | SG Waghäusel/Rot II | 4:4 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Wulf, Bertille (4.4) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:10 | PS Karlsruhe III | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Kreisliga "Oberrhein Nord" (5-6) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Crocoll, Samurkae (5.9) |
Clerici, Anna-Maria
(3.2)
Moraly, Lisa (3.6) |
2:1 | 25:23 | 16:21 | 21:19 | 2:6 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Crocoll, Samurkae (5.9) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 2:6 | |||||
Pondugula, Karunasagar (5.11) |
Wei, Tianran
(3.10)
Xu, Jiasi (3.7) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 21:11 | 10:21 | ||||||
11.11.2023 | Crocoll, Samurkae (5.9) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 3:5 | |||||
Pondugula, Karunasagar (5.11) |
Milavic, Dario
(2.14)
von Schoenebeck, Susanne (2.6) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:11 | |||||||
25.11.2023 | Crocoll, Samurkae (5.9) |
Schmidt, Julia
(3.3)
Richter, Stefanie (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:4 | 4:4 | |||||
Wang, Jiwei (5.15) |
Birkicht, Horst
(3.9)
Schmidt, Julia (3.3) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 18:21 | 21:15 | ||||||
09.01.2024 | Crocoll, Samurkae (5.9) |
Sebök, Stephanie
(2.1)
Romkowski, Ann-Kathrin (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:12 | 4:4 | |||||
Kreisliga "Oberrhein Nord" (5-6) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Crocoll, Samurkae (5.9) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 4:4 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Crocoll, Samurkae (5.9) |
Buness, Carola
(4.3)
Wulf, Bertille (4.4) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:7 | 3:5 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Gu, Jing (5.10) |
Pega, Sabine
(4.9)
Käberich, Merle (4.10) |
1:2 | 12:21 | 21:17 | 15:21 | 6:2 | ||||
Bhargow, Boddapati (5.6) |
Reil, Martin
(4.11)
König, Isabella (4.6) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:6 | |||||||
02.03.2024 | Crocoll, Samurkae (5.9) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 3:5 | |||||
Bhargow, Boddapati (5.6) |
Schäfer, Michael
(2.9)
Giambelluca, Lea (2.5) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:18 | |||||||
02.03.2024 | Crocoll, Samurkae (5.9) |
Xu, Jiasi
(3.7)
Liu, Danqing (3.9) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:12 | 6:2 | |||||
Bhargow, Boddapati (5.6) |
Alvarez, Ernesto
(3.9)
Xu, Jiasi (3.7) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:8 | |||||||
16.03.2024 | Crocoll, Samurkae (5.9) |
Schmidt, Julia
(3.3)
Richter, Stefanie (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:16 | 4:4 | |||||
Pondugula, Karunasagar (5.13) |
Birkicht, Horst
(3.10)
Richter, Stefanie (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:13 | |||||||
16.03.2024 | Crocoll, Samurkae (5.9) |
Heim, Isabell
(3.5)
Dammert, Marion (3.7) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:3 | 4:4 | |||||
Bhargow, Boddapati (5.6) |
Roller, Bernd
(3.5)
Dammert, Marion (3.7) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:15 |