Spielsaison 2023/24
SSV Ulm
Sivaramakrishnan, Aravind
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
SSV Ulm
: Neue Turnhalle Kepler-Gymnasium Ecke Olga-Karl-Schefold-Straße, 89073 Ulm |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 3.19
RR 3.20
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive III: Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28)
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive III: VR 0:3 RR 0:1 gesamt 0:4
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive III: VR 2:5 RR 1:3 gesamt 3:8
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive III: VR 1:1 RR 0:2 gesamt 1:3
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Schnurrenberger, Joachim (2.2) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 6:21 | ASV Bellenberg II | 0:8 | ||||
19.10.2023 | Schön, Michael (3.9) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 11:21 | SSV Ulm II | 0:8 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Lacsa, Richard (1.4) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 11:21 | SF Illerrieden | 0:8 | ||||
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
02.03.2024 | Daciow, Christoph (3.6) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 11:21 | TSG Söflingen III | 3:5 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Kambampati, Vishnu (3.18) |
Thäle, Sven
(3.4)
Nakaten, Niklas (3.5) |
2:1 | 21:14 | 18:21 | 21:19 | 3:5 | ||||
Timm, Nicole (3.3) |
Kafantaris, Pavlos
(3.6)
Guttmann, Cora (3.3) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:9 | |||||||
07.10.2023 | Akkinepalli, Siddharth (3.20) |
Schnurrenberger, Joachim
(2.2)
Fromm, Niklas (2.4) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 10:21 | 0:8 | |||||
19.10.2023 | Kambampati, Vishnu (3.18) |
Karanth, Pradyumna
(3.5)
Subash, Revanasiddu (3.8) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 17:21 | 0:8 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Linder, Matthias (3.15) |
Blender, Felix
(1.3)
Steindorf, Dirk (1.7) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 1:7 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Kambampati, Vishnu (3.18) |
Baur, Benjamin
(3.8)
Fuchs, Simon (3.9) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:5 | 4:4 | |||||
25.11.2023 | Kambampati, Vishnu (3.18) |
Remmele, Andreas
(1.3)
Birzele, Alexander (1.4) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 21:16 | 20:22 | 2:6 | ||||
Steinbach, Elisabeth (3.1) |
Remmele, Andreas
(1.3)
Stetter, Annalena (1.3) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 15:21 | |||||||
25.11.2023 | Rayudu, Aditya (3.23) |
Eisele, Steffen
(1.2)
Geier, Thomas (1.5) |
0:2 | 7:21 | 7:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Bezirksliga "Alb-Donau" (27-28) (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Kambampati, Vishnu (3.19) |
Schnurrenberger, Joachim
(2.2)
Griffith, Stefan (2.3) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 19:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Sasi, Soja (3.6) |
Fromm, Niklas
(2.4)
Neuhäusler, Lorena (2.2) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 8:21 | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Kambampati, Vishnu (3.19) |
Thäle, Sven
(3.4)
Muhammad, Usman (3.8) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:8 | 4:4 | |||||
15.02.2024 | Mohan, Mrinal (3.26) |
Mallikarjunaiah, Siddalingaswamy
(3.4)
Karanth, Pradyumna (3.5) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 11:21 | 1:7 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Akkinepalli, Siddharth (3.21) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 3:5 | |||||
02.03.2024 | Mohan, Mrinal (3.26) |
Toleikis, Jörg
(1.2)
Unseld, Benedikt (1.4) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Palanisamy, Krishnaveni (3.4) |
Blender, Felix
(1.3)
Hennig, Sophia (1.3) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 19:21 |