Spielsaison 2023/24
SG 1862 Anspach
Büchner, Patrik
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SG 1862 Anspach
: Sporthalle der Adolf-Reichwein-Schule Gustav-Heinemann-Straße, 61267 Neu-Anspach |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.2
RR 2.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Bezirksoberliga FR 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 1:0 gesamt 1:0
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 4:3 RR 4:2 gesamt 8:5
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: VR 2:4 RR 3:3 gesamt 5:7
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Feng, Tian Long (2.5) | 2:0 | 25:23 | 21:15 | SG TGH/TGU II | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Marx, Henning (2.4) |
Werner, Nils
(1.3)
Murakami, Max (2.1) |
0:2 | 8:21 | 11:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Dr. Schleifer, Gabriele (98.9) |
Murakami, Max
(2.1)
Weidmann, Lara (1.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 8:21 | |||||||
24.09.2023 | Schleifer, Nick (3.2) |
Klassen, Mark
(1.4)
Warkentin, Lars (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:17 | 2:6 | |||||
Dr. Schleifer, Gabriele (98.9) |
Warkentin, Lars
(2.2)
Warkentin, Saskia (2.1) |
0:2 | 8:21 | 9:21 | |||||||
07.10.2023 | Berg, Lars-Niclas (3.3) |
Feng, Tian Long
(2.5)
Manickavasagam, Mruthun (98.14) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:14 | 21:13 | 5:3 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Schleifer, Nick (3.2) |
Rübner, Matthias
(2.4)
Ott, Stephan (3.4) |
2:1 | 20:22 | 21:13 | 21:10 | 5:3 | ||||
Schlicht, Monika (3.2) |
Scheffler, Daniel
(3.1)
Tietjen, Sabine (3.1) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 17:21 | |||||||
22.10.2023 | Marx, Henning (2.4) |
Osenberg, Philipp
(1.3)
Danckert, Andreas (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:15 | 3:5 | |||||
Sauer, Sophie-Therese (98.4) |
Osenberg, Philipp
(1.3)
Wendel, Sandra (1.2) |
2:0 | 23:21 | 21:14 | |||||||
30.10.2023 | Marx, Henning (2.4) |
Schaper, Yannik
(5.1)
Schall-Ordowsky, Patrick (6.2) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 20:22 | 5:3 | |||||
Sauer, Sophie-Therese (98.4) |
Kelch, Andreas
(6.1)
Heidenreich, Chaska (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:16 | |||||||
12.11.2023 | Merget, Hannes (98.4) |
Alfsmann, Fynn
(1.2)
Wieder, Felix (1.3) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 16:21 | 9:21 | 1:7 | ||||
Dr. Schleifer, Gabriele (98.9) |
Enders, Maximilian
(1.1)
Ens, Paulina (1.1) |
0:2 | 6:21 | 8:21 | |||||||
Bezirksoberliga FR 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Marx, Henning (2.4) |
Thiel, Helge
(1.4)
Murakami, Max (98.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 4:4 | |||||
Komma, Nicole (98.2) |
Murakami, Max
(98.3)
Weidmann, Lara (1.1) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 18:21 | |||||||
28.01.2024 | Marx, Henning (2.4) |
|
8:0 | ||||||||
Helwig, Kirsten (2.1) |
|
||||||||||
04.02.2024 | Marx, Henning (2.4) |
Reich, Pierre
(1.2)
Deters, Lovis (2.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 10:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Helwig, Kirsten (2.1) |
Warkentin, Lars
(2.2)
Warkentin, Saskia (1.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 22:24 | |||||||
18.02.2024 | Salzburg, Stefan (2.2) |
Würsig, Thorsten
(2.3)
Scheffler, Daniel (3.1) |
2:1 | 13:21 | 21:12 | 21:19 | 2:6 | ||||
Helwig, Kirsten (2.1) |
Scheffler, Daniel
(3.1)
Tietjen, Sabine (3.1) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 13:21 | |||||||
03.03.2024 | Marx, Henning (2.4) |
Schaper, Yannik
(5.3)
Schall-Ordowsky, Patrick (6.2) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 18:21 | 21:18 | 6:2 | ||||
Löhr, Heike (3.1) |
Kelch, Andreas
(6.3)
Sültemeyer, Luna (4.2) |
2:1 | 21:11 | 23:25 | 21:12 | ||||||
16.03.2024 | Marx, Henning (2.4) |
Osenberg, Philipp
(1.4)
Danckert, Andreas (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
Helwig, Kirsten (2.1) |
Osenberg, Philipp
(1.4)
Hofmann, Antje (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:8 | |||||||
17.03.2024 | Salzburg, Stefan (2.2) |
Enders, Maximilian
(1.2)
Feickert, Cornelius (2.3) |
2:1 | 23:21 | 19:21 | 21:14 | 3:3 | ||||
Helwig, Kirsten (2.1) |
Enders, Maximilian
(1.2)
Li, Weixi (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:17 |