Spielsaison 2022/23
WSV Germania
Kliesch, Stephan
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
WSV Germania
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.2
RR 1.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Bezirksklasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 5:1 RR 5:1 gesamt 10:2
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 4:2 RR 3:3 gesamt 7:5
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Huß, Theodor (98.8) | 2:1 | 21:23 | 21:13 | 21:11 | SV Berliner Brauereien V | 2:6 | |||
15.10.2022 | Huynh, Qui Van (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:17 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt II | 5:3 | ||||
12.11.2022 | Heilbronner, Mark (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:17 | BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf | 5:3 | ||||
13.11.2022 | Randhawa, Guntaj (1.2) | 1:2 | 14:21 | 21:12 | 21:23 | VfB Kiefholz (Berlin) | 2:6 | |||
19.11.2022 | Wilde, Frank (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:16 | Märkischer SC (Berlin) | 3:5 | ||||
10.12.2022 | Schulz, Björn (3.1) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:15 | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde II | 4:4 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
07.01.2023 | Stommel, Yannick (5.1) | 0:2 | 5:21 | 9:21 | SV Berliner Brauereien V | 1:7 | ||||
15.01.2023 | Yassin, Noureddin (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:19 | TSV GutsMuths (Berlin) | 3:5 | ||||
21.01.2023 | Saimir, Fadi Ali (1.1) | 2:1 | 21:23 | 21:15 | 21:19 | VfB Kiefholz (Berlin) | 5:3 | |||
29.01.2023 | Vandrei, Lars (98.1) | 2:1 | 21:16 | 18:21 | 21:11 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt II | 4:4 | |||
11.02.2023 | Lemnitz, Luis (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:17 | BC Schöneiche/Rüdersdorf | 5:3 | ||||
04.03.2023 | Bieser, Janek (2.2) | 2:1 | 23:21 | 17:21 | 25:23 | SG Luckau/Blankenfelde II | 6:2 | |||
18.03.2023 | BC PreussenPark (Berlin) II | 8:0 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Burkhardt, Marko (98.4) |
König, Michael
(5.3)
Stommel, Torsten (5.5) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 14:21 | 2:6 | |||||
15.10.2022 | Balzer, Jacob (1.1) |
Saghati, Antonio
(2.1)
Stiens, Klaus (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:18 | 5:3 | |||||
12.11.2022 | Balzer, Jacob (1.1) |
Heilbronner, Mark
(1.3)
Hickl, Dirk (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | 5:3 | |||||
13.11.2022 | Balzer, Jacob (1.1) |
Randhawa, Guntaj
(1.2)
Choochartpong, Tapana (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:19 | 2:6 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Balzer, Jacob (1.1) |
Fröhlich, Adrian Pablo
(1.1)
Kipphan, Waldemar (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:16 | 3:5 | |||||
10.12.2022 | Balzer, Jacob (1.1) |
Bieser, Janek
(2.2)
Krischker, Uwe (3.2) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 21:7 | 16:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
07.01.2023 | Langkabel, Steffen (1.3) |
Stommel, Yannick
(5.1)
Prosoeu, Sadam (98.9) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 6:21 | 1:7 | |||||
15.01.2023 | Morgen, Maximilian (1.5) |
Yassin, Noureddin
(1.1)
Krishnamoorthy, Ashish (98.1) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 16:21 | 3:5 | |||||
21.01.2023 | Subbarao Venkatesha, Shishira (98.2) |
Saimir, Fadi Ali
(1.1)
Dassanayake, Don Eranda Gayan (98.1) |
1:2 | 21:13 | 19:21 | 19:21 | 5:3 | ||||
29.01.2023 | Puder, Sebastian (1.4) |
Schmidt-Tychsen, Mahir
(2.5)
Vandrei, Lars (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:18 | 4:4 | |||||
11.02.2023 | Rathod, Akash Devarao (98.1) |
Heilbronner, Mark
(1.3)
Hickl, Dirk (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:17 | 5:3 | |||||
04.03.2023 | Rathod, Akash Devarao (98.1) |
Bieser, Janek
(2.2)
Krischker, Uwe (3.2) |
2:1 | 21:14 | 20:22 | 21:16 | 6:2 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Morgen, Maximilian (1.5) |
|
8:0 |