Spielsaison 2022/23
BV Gießen Hoppers
Schaub, Lilly-Sophie
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2023/24 >> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BV Gießen Hoppers
: Doppelturnhalle Liebigschule Bismarkstraße 21 / Ludwigstrasse, 35390 Gießen : IGS Gesamtschule Busecker Tal Grüner Weg 1, 35418 Buseck : Sporthalle aktiv&fit GmbH Flößerweg 11, 35418 Buseck |
Vereinsrangliste |
Jugend Mini U17: VR 1.4
RR 1.4
Schüler Mini U15: VR 1.2 RR 1.3 |
Mannschaftseinsätze |
U15 Miniklasse : BBWz - U15 Miniklasse
U17 Miniklasse : BBWz - U17 Miniklasse |
Summe Einzel |
U15 Miniklasse : VR 3:0 RR 1:1 gesamt 4:1
U17 Miniklasse : VR 2:0 RR 1:0 gesamt 3:0 |
Summe Doppel |
U15 Miniklasse : -
U17 Miniklasse : - |
Summe Mixed |
U15 Miniklasse : VR 3:0 RR 2:1 gesamt 5:1
U17 Miniklasse : VR 2:0 RR 1:1 gesamt 3:1 |
Einzel-Spiele
BBWz - U17 Miniklasse (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | Schild, Emalina (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:4 | 21:5 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 6:0 | ||||
25.09.2022 | Czygan, Christoph (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:2 | 21:10 | VFL Marburg | 5:1 | ||||
BBWz - U17 Miniklasse (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
04.02.2023 | Berger, Leonard (1.7) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 21:4 | VFL Marburg | 5:1 | ||||
BBWz - U15 Miniklasse (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
11.09.2022 | Bielefeld, Lina Marie (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | TV 1843 Dillenburg | 4:2 | ||||
17.09.2022 | Kräling, Lea (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:7 | SG Stadtallendorf/Schröck | 6:0 | ||||
13.11.2022 | Sauer, Lennard (98.3) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:11 | BLZ Mittelhessen | 6:0 | ||||
BBWz - U15 Miniklasse (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
28.01.2023 | Preis, Daniel (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:10 | SG Stadtallendorf/Schröck | 6:0 | ||||
04.02.2023 | Adamietz, Aeneas (1.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 16:21 | TV 1843 Dillenburg | 0:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
BBWz - U17 Miniklasse (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | Aigner, Linus (1.1) |
Mühlstein, Laurin
(1.1)
Hildebrand, Arthur (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:5 | 6:0 | |||||
25.09.2022 | Aigner, Linus (1.1) |
Chung, Jasper
(1.1)
Lutz, Henry (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:15 | 5:1 | |||||
BBWz - U17 Miniklasse (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
04.02.2023 | Aigner, Linus (1.1) |
Chung, Jasper
(1.1)
Charlier, Milan (1.6) |
2:1 | 17:21 | 21:12 | 21:19 | 5:1 | ||||
10.03.2023 | Rausch, Evelyn (1.3) |
Deda, Julian
(1.3)
Hötterges, Matheo (1.4) |
1:2 | 17:21 | 22:20 | 18:21 | 4:2 | ||||
BBWz - U15 Miniklasse (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
11.09.2022 | Lange, Anouk (98.1) |
Feindler, Leni
(1.4)
Gabel, Olivia (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 23:21 | 4:2 | |||||
17.09.2022 | Lange, Anouk (98.1) |
Kräling, Lea
(1.2)
Grunwaldt, Greta (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:18 | 6:0 | |||||
13.11.2022 | Lange, Anouk (98.1) |
Gerlach, Christine
(98.1)
Sanna, Elisabetta (98.8) |
2:0 | 21:3 | 21:5 | 6:0 | |||||
BBWz - U15 Miniklasse (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
28.01.2023 | Rausch, Evelyn (1.2) |
Kräling, Lea
(1.2)
Grunwaldt, Greta (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:11 | 6:0 | |||||
04.02.2023 | Rausch, Evelyn (1.2) |
Dönges, Jonte
(1.2)
Gubsch, Louis (98.1) |
0:2 | 8:21 | 7:21 | 0:6 | |||||
09.03.2023 | Rausch, Evelyn (1.2) |
Hassenklöver, Florian
(1.1)
Sauer, Lennard (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:15 | 6:0 |