Spielsaison 2023/24
BV Darmstadt
Reinmüller, Benno
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BV Darmstadt
: Sporthalle im Bürgerpark Nord Alsfelder Straße 29, 64289 Darmstadt : Sporthalle Kasinostraße Kasinostraße 42, 64293 Darmstadt : Erich-Kästner-Schule Wickopweg 2, 64289 Darmstadt-Kranichstein |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 98.7
RR 4.4
Jugend männlich: VR 1.2 RR 1.2 |
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Jugend : Jugendklasse
|
Summe Einzel |
Jugend : VR 1:1 RR 2:2 gesamt 3:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Jugend : VR 3:0 RR 3:1 gesamt 6:1
|
Summe Mixed |
Jugend : VR 1:0 RR 2:0 gesamt 3:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
Jugendklasse (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2023 | Wolf, Vico Manfred (1.1) | 2:1 | 21:23 | 21:9 | 21:11 | SG Griesheim/Messel | 5:3 | |||
26.11.2023 | Göttmann, Jonas (1.1) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 13:21 | SG Dornheim | 7:1 | ||||
Jugendklasse (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2024 | Witte, Nils (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:11 | JSG Bensheim/Eberstadt | 4:4 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Wolf, Vico Manfred (1.1) | 2:1 | 21:17 | 18:21 | 21:8 | SG Griesheim/Messel | 4:4 | |||
10.03.2024 | Gladitz, Christian (1.1) | 1:2 | 18:21 | 21:15 | 18:21 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 2:6 | |||
17.03.2024 | Göttmann, Jonas (1.1) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 17:21 | 9:21 | SG Dornheim | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
Jugendklasse (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Park, Daniel (1.6) |
Harms, Yannick
(98.2)
Wittig, Carltin (98.5) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:14 | 5:3 | |||||
Niebling, Enya (1.2) |
Harms, Yannick
(98.2)
Richert, Svenja (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:14 | |||||||
15.10.2023 | Hofmann, Sven (1.4) |
Wolf, Vico Manfred
(1.1)
Sachir, Tanzeel (98.1) |
2:1 | 21:17 | 13:21 | 22:20 | 5:3 | ||||
26.11.2023 | Freund, Erik (1.3) |
Göttmann, Jonas
(1.1)
Bischoff, Felix (1.4) |
2:1 | 22:24 | 21:12 | 25:23 | 7:1 | ||||
Jugendklasse (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Palaparthy, Siddhant Manish (1.5) |
Witte, Nils
(1.3)
Kolbe, Philipp (1.4) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:17 | 21:8 | 4:4 | ||||
28.01.2024 | Root, Max (1.1) |
Siram, Abhinav
(1.4)
Greinert, Pranav (1.8) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:8 | 6:2 | |||||
Niebling, Enya (1.2) |
Greinert, Pranav
(1.8)
Chaudhary, Kyra (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:9 | |||||||
18.02.2024 | Niebling, Enya (1.2) |
Fredrich, Hendrik
(98.2)
Gerbig, Ann-Catrin (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:6 | 4:4 | |||||
10.03.2024 | Palaparthy, Siddhant Manish (1.5) |
Gladitz, Christian
(1.1)
Vieweg, Jamie (1.2) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 21:23 | 2:6 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Root, Max (1.1) |
Snay, Eric
(1.2)
Bischoff, Felix (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:2 | 21:8 | 6:2 |