Spielsaison 2023/24
1. BC Kassel
Ebel, Jan
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
1. BC Kassel
: Emil-Junghenn-Halle Ysenburgstr. 17, 34125 Kassel : Sporthalle Bad Wilhelmshöhe Büchnerstraße 1, 34131 Kassel : Sporthalle am Hegelsberg Quellhofstraße 140, 34127 Kassel |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.3
RR 2.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Hessenliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 9:0 RR 7:1 gesamt 16:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 8:1 RR 6:1 gesamt 14:2
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: RR 1:0 gesamt 1:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Duong Phu, Kien Alex (1.4) | 2:1 | 21:17 | 15:21 | 21:12 | BLZ Mittelhessen | 5:3 | |||
23.09.2023 | Berger, Steffen (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:15 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 3:5 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Opitz, Michael (1.6) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:15 | TV Wehen | 4:4 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Mahmood, Benjamin (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 22:20 | TV Neu-Isenburg | 6:2 | ||||
15.10.2023 | Wasserheß, Max (2.1) | 2:0 | 24:22 | 21:16 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 5:3 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Yücel, Fuat (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:18 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 6:2 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Frimmel-Hoffmann, Cedric (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:8 | TV Bensheim | 6:2 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Klement, Daniel (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:10 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 6:2 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Krofta, Markus (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:17 | BV Friedrichsdorf | 2:6 | ||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2024 | BLZ Mittelhessen | 8:0 | ||||||||
10.02.2024 | Berger, Steffen (1.2) | 2:1 | 22:24 | 21:11 | 21:14 | TV Dieburg/Groß-Zimmern | 4:4 | |||
11.02.2024 | Tauber, Johannes (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 22:20 | TV Wehen | 6:2 | ||||
24.02.2024 | Linke-Goßmann, Alexander (1.2) | 2:1 | 21:16 | 18:21 | 23:21 | TV Neu-Isenburg | 3:5 | |||
25.02.2024 | Lembke, Robert (1.2) | 1:2 | 21:13 | 19:21 | 18:21 | RV FW Hoch-Weisel | 4:4 | |||
09.03.2024 | Morsi, Antonio (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:6 | Rot-Weiss Walldorf | 3:5 | ||||
10.03.2024 | Frimmel-Hoffmann, Cedric (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:17 | TV Bensheim | 5:3 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Klement, Daniel (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:15 | BSG Lahn-Dill | 6:2 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Krofta, Markus (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:10 | BV Friedrichsdorf | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Hessenliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | Fuchs, Frederic (2.2) |
Kuschmierz, Paul
(1.1)
Duong Phu, Kien Alex (1.4) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:18 | 21:13 | 5:3 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Fuchs, Frederic (2.2) |
Kaltenmeier, Thomas
(1.1)
Berger, Steffen (1.2) |
2:1 | 23:21 | 16:21 | 21:17 | 3:5 | ||||
24.09.2023 | Pohl, Danny (2.1) |
Presber, Robert
(1.2)
Opitz, Michael (1.6) |
2:1 | 21:6 | 18:21 | 21:19 | 4:4 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Fuchs, Frederic (2.2) |
Linke-Goßmann, Alexander
(1.2)
Köbe, Stephan (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:17 | 6:2 | |||||
15.10.2023 | Pohl, Danny (2.1) |
Lüke, Lukas
(1.1)
Burret, Maximilian (1.3) |
2:0 | 27:25 | 21:17 | 5:3 | |||||
21.10.2023 | Fuchs, Frederic (2.2) |
Morsi, Antonio
(1.1)
Hofmann, Julian (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:12 | 6:2 | |||||
22.10.2023 | Fuchs, Frederic (2.2) |
Heinrich, Alexander
(1.2)
Pieper, Nick (2.2) |
2:1 | 7:21 | 21:13 | 21:14 | 6:2 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Fuchs, Frederic (2.2) |
Loos, Jan-Erik
(1.1)
Pokluda, Maximilian (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Fuchs, Frederic (2.2) |
Medynskiy, Ivan
(1.1)
Krofta, Markus (1.3) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Hessenliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Fuchs, Frederic (2.2) |
|
8:0 | ||||||||
10.02.2024 | Fuchs, Frederic (2.2) |
Kaltenmeier, Thomas
(1.1)
Berger, Steffen (1.2) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 19:21 | 4:4 | |||||
11.02.2024 | Fuchs, Frederic (2.2) |
Eucker, Michael
(2.1)
Presber, Robert (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 22:20 | 6:2 | |||||
24.02.2024 | Briem, Monique (2.2) |
Köbe, Stephan
(1.4)
Köbe, Kathrin (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:10 | 3:5 | |||||
25.02.2024 | Fuchs, Frederic (2.2) |
Lüke, Lukas
(1.1)
Burret, Maximilian (1.3) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 24:22 | 4:4 | |||||
09.03.2024 | Fuchs, Frederic (2.2) |
Morsi, Antonio
(1.2)
Hofmann, Julian (1.1) |
2:1 | 13:21 | 21:12 | 21:17 | 3:5 | ||||
10.03.2024 | Fuchs, Frederic (2.2) |
Thöne, Marcel
(1.2)
Emig, Dominik (2.4) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:14 | 5:3 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Fuchs, Frederic (2.2) |
Loos, Jan-Erik
(1.1)
Pokluda, Maximilian (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 20:22 | 21:11 | 6:2 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Fuchs, Frederic (2.2) |
Medynskiy, Ivan
(1.1)
Koluzaiev, Volodymyr (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 10:21 | 21:19 | 4:4 |