Spielsaison 2022/23
BC 1991 Aschaffenburg
Schultes, Tobias
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BC 1991 Aschaffenburg
: Turnhalle Dalberg Gymnasium Zugang über Schwindstraße, 63739 Aschaffenburg : Sportwart Ralf Eichner Akazienweg 40, 63741 Aschaffenburg |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.12
RR 1.12
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 2:3 RR 1:1 gesamt 3:4
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 3:3 RR 2:1 gesamt 5:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 1:0 gesamt 1:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Schrage, Felix (3.9) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:8 | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld III | 6:2 | ||||
23.10.2022 | Heinz, Christian (3.1) | 0:2 | 6:21 | 11:21 | TV 1862 Unterdürrbach II | 3:5 | ||||
23.10.2022 | Haaf, Sebastian (1.3) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 0:21 | SG Kirchheim/Kleinrinderfeld | 4:4 | ||||
20.11.2022 | Wolf, Joel (2.4) | 1:2 | 21:18 | 9:21 | 9:21 | SG Franken 06 Sennfeld II | 7:1 | |||
11.12.2022 | Göttfert, Konrad (1.15) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:6 | TSV Rottendorf | 6:2 | ||||
Bezirksliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
12.03.2023 | Deppisch, Erik (2.9) | 0:2 | 20:22 | 15:21 | SG Franken 06 Sennfeld II | 6:2 | ||||
02.04.2023 | Klein, Thomas (1.2) | 2:1 | 21:16 | 16:21 | 21:17 | SC Bad Kissingen | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Selig, Niels (1.11) |
Dr. Grün, Klaus
(3.8)
Schrage, Felix (3.9) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:12 | 6:2 | |||||
23.10.2022 | Selig, Niels (1.11) |
Fleckenstein, Jakob
(2.3)
Heinz, Christian (3.1) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | |||||
23.10.2022 | Selig, Niels (1.11) |
Reinhard, Marcel
(1.2)
Haaf, Sebastian (1.3) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 13:21 | 4:4 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Remersberger, Dirk (1.13) |
Abd Wahab, Ahmad Nizam Najmi Bin
(2.5)
Seidling, Florian (2.11) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:18 | 8:0 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Wong, Chun Hei Uwe (1.9) |
Pototzky, Joachim
(2.2)
Stach, Christoph (2.3) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:15 | 23:21 | 7:1 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Selig, Niels (1.11) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 6:2 | |||||
11.12.2022 | Selig, Niels (1.11) |
Sundar, Nikhil
(1.3)
Chakkunny Manjila, Jibin (2.4) |
1:2 | 21:13 | 19:21 | 19:21 | 3:5 | ||||
Wadenka, Caroline (1.2) |
Sundar, Nikhil
(1.3)
Kunrath, Laura (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:12 | |||||||
Bezirksliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
12.03.2023 | Selig, Niels (1.11) |
Rödemer, Dieter
(2.2)
Lake, Olaf (2.8) |
2:1 | 13:21 | 21:14 | 21:15 | 6:2 | ||||
12.03.2023 | Schmauß, Moritz (1.15) |
Stach, Christoph
(2.3)
Weigmann, Nick (2.7) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 7:21 | 21:15 | 6:2 | ||||
02.04.2023 | Schmauß, Moritz (1.15) |
Sundar, Nikhil
(1.3)
Krambo, Niklas (2.3) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 21:14 | 22:24 | 4:4 |