Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV GutsMuths
Alrishani, Adham
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
TSV GutsMuths
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 98.2
RR 98.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft II: C-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft II: VR 3:3 RR 3:4 gesamt 6:7
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft II: VR 3:3 RR 4:1 gesamt 7:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft II: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
C-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Hrycak, Sylwester (2.1) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 18:21 | BC Eintracht Südring II | 3:5 | ||||
10.10.2023 | Kühn, Lars (3.1) | 1:2 | 20:22 | 22:20 | 12:21 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf III | 4:4 | |||
17.10.2023 | Patel, Ankit (98.17) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:11 | VfB Hermsdorf IV | 8:0 | ||||
07.11.2023 | Puschmann, Robert (7.3) | 2:1 | 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:0 | SV Berliner Brauereien VII | 7:1 | |||
12.11.2023 | Liepe, Friedrich (98.2) | 2:1 | 21:16 | 18:21 | 21:18 | BG Neukölln IV | 6:2 | |||
05.12.2023 | Wendi, Dadiyorto (1.3) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 14:21 | Vorspiel SSL | 4:4 | ||||
C-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
16.01.2024 | Kurcz, Frederik (2.2) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:8 | 21:15 | BC Eintracht Südring II | 8:0 | |||
21.01.2024 | Radke, Marcel (98.12) | 2:1 | 17:21 | 21:17 | 21:17 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf III | 6:2 | |||
30.01.2024 | Gregor, Max (3.3) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 17:21 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt III | 4:4 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Szur, Jonathan (4.3) | 1:2 | 16:21 | 21:16 | 13:21 | VfB Hermsdorf IV | 6:2 | |||
18.02.2024 | Nötzel, Felix (7.2) | 2:1 | 21:16 | 14:21 | 21:12 | SV Berliner Brauereien VII | 4:4 | |||
05.03.2024 | Nosbüsch, Alexander (98.6) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 16:21 | BG Neukölln IV | 7:1 | ||||
11.03.2024 | Kieweg, Michael (98.4) | 1:2 | 21:17 | 16:21 | 14:21 | Vorspiel SSL | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
C-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Gajula, Praveen (98.3) |
Cervio, Luciano
(2.3)
Hrycak, Sylwester (2.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
10.10.2023 | Gajula, Praveen (98.3) |
Kühn, Lars
(3.1)
Frikell, Sven (3.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 21:23 | 4:4 | |||||
17.10.2023 | Gajula, Praveen (98.3) |
Lemke, Stefan
(4.4)
Patel, Ankit (98.17) |
2:0 | 21:7 | 21:11 | 8:0 | |||||
07.11.2023 | Gajula, Praveen (98.3) |
Puschmann, Robert
(7.3)
Wanschura, Jan (7.4) |
2:1 | 20:22 | 21:11 | 21:12 | 7:1 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Gajula, Praveen (98.3) |
Schürmann, Dirk
(4.1)
Kanikowski, Gerd (98.13) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:13 | 6:2 | |||||
05.12.2023 | Mandelkow, Miró (2.2) |
Herzberg, Florian
(1.1)
Mandel, Marek (98.3) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 27:25 | 13:21 | 4:4 | ||||
C-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
16.01.2024 | Thambirajah, Jegatheeswaran (2.3) |
Wernicke, Simon
(98.7)
Hrycak, Sylwester (2.1) |
2:1 | 21:11 | 19:21 | 30:28 | 8:0 | ||||
30.01.2024 | Thambirajah, Jegatheeswaran (2.3) |
Prakash, Arun
(3.2)
Hittmeyer, Stefan (3.5) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:14 | 4:4 | |||||
17.02.2024 | Thambirajah, Jegatheeswaran (2.3) |
Polzer, Joachim
(4.5)
Lemke, Stefan (4.4) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:7 | 6:2 | |||||
18.02.2024 | Mandelkow, Miró (2.2) |
Bui, Van Hoang
(7.1)
Michalowsky, Jan (98.17) |
0:2 | 22:24 | 17:21 | 4:4 | |||||
11.03.2024 | Schumann, Kaspar (98.4) |
Libetario, Michael
(1.2)
Zajicek, Harald (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:17 | 4:4 |