Spielsaison 2022/23
Spvgg Jahn Forchheim
Rossa, Matthias
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
Spvgg Jahn Forchheim
: Halle des Ehrenbürg-Gymnasiums Ruhalmstraße, 91301 Forchheim : Halle des Herdergymnasiums Ruhalmstraße, 91301 Forchheim |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 2.2
RR 2.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Bezirksoberliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 5:1 RR 3:3 gesamt 8:4
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 5:1 RR 6:0 gesamt 11:1
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Wang, Derui (3.1) | 2:1 | 19:21 | 21:16 | 21:19 | 1.BV Bamberg II | 4:4 | |||
25.09.2022 | Krischker, Max (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:14 | BC Wildfeder Stegaurach | 7:1 | ||||
23.10.2022 | Klein, Andre (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:11 | TV Rehau 1884 | 6:2 | ||||
23.10.2022 | Gangadhara Gowda, Archan (1.3) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 | TS Kronach 1861 | 4:4 | ||||
20.11.2022 | Schlossarek, Maximilian (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:16 | SG Rödental | 8:0 | ||||
20.11.2022 | Zetzmann, Jan (1.2) | 2:1 | 21:17 | 13:21 | 21:16 | BC Staffelstein | 5:3 | |||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
22.01.2023 | Renninger, Markus (2.5) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 13:21 | 1.BV Bamberg II | 6:2 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Zetzmann, Jan (1.2) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 22:24 | BC Staffelstein | 4:4 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Dr. Füglein, Ekkehard (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 23:21 | TV Rehau 1884 | 5:3 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Kropf, Fritz (1.1) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 18:21 | TS Kronach 1861 | 5:3 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Schlossarek, Maximilian (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:10 | SG Rödental | 8:0 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Schumann, Stephan (1.1) | 2:0 | 23:21 | 21:18 | BC Wildfeder Stegaurach | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | Pünjer, Andreas (2.1) |
Besginski, Vladislav
(2.3)
Renninger, Markus (2.4) |
0:2 | 21:23 | 18:21 | 4:4 | |||||
25.09.2022 | Pünjer, Andreas (2.1) |
Schumann, Stephan
(1.1)
Kalb, Christian (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:15 | 7:1 | |||||
23.10.2022 | Teichelmann, Jens (2.3) |
Munawar, Shehroz
(1.5)
Leonhard, Hilmar (1.7) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 24:22 | 6:2 | |||||
23.10.2022 | Teichelmann, Jens (2.3) |
Reif-Beck, Stefan
(1.6)
Bünhove, Jörg (1.9) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:11 | 4:4 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Pünjer, Andreas (2.1) |
Schmitt, Christian
(1.1)
Hofmann, Sebastian (1.2) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:14 | 21:12 | 8:0 | ||||
20.11.2022 | Pünjer, Andreas (2.1) |
Meierhof, Enrico
(1.1)
Zetzmann, Jan (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 14:21 | 21:14 | 5:3 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
22.01.2023 | Teichelmann, Jens (2.3) |
Desch, Jürgen
(3.3)
Franke, Florian (3.5) |
2:1 | 21:13 | 21:23 | 21:14 | 6:2 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Teichelmann, Jens (2.3) |
Bekker, Viktor
(1.5)
Witting, Tom (1.8) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:14 | 4:4 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Angelakis, Konstantin (3.1) |
Bachev, Petar
(1.2)
Munawar, Shehroz (1.3) |
2:1 | 22:20 | 18:21 | 21:13 | 5:3 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Teichelmann, Jens (2.3) |
Kropf, Fritz
(1.1)
Gangadhara Gowda, Archan (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:14 | 5:3 | |||||
19.03.2023 | Teichelmann, Jens (2.3) |
Schlossarek, Maximilian
(1.3)
Oppel, Lukas (1.6) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:16 | 8:0 | |||||
19.03.2023 | Angelakis, Konstantin (3.1) |
Bierwirth, Heimo
(1.5)
Hirt, Markus (1.7) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:10 | 7:1 |