Spielsaison 2022/23
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim
Peckmann, Heiko
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim
: Luitpoldhalle Rosenheim Stemplingerstr. 1, 83022 Rosenheim : DTH Karolinen Gymnasium Eberbserger Straße, 83022 Rosenheim |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.3
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 3:3 RR 3:2 gesamt 6:5
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 2:4 RR 1:4 gesamt 3:8
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | Grieszl, Christian (1.2) | 0:2 | 21:23 | 21:23 | SG Piding/Freilassing | 2:6 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Hornung, Michael (4.6) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:14 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III | 5:3 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Prakash, Uday (3.6) | 2:1 | 21:15 | 18:21 | 21:19 | OSC München II | 3:5 | |||
20.11.2022 | Baumann, Stefan (2.3) | 2:0 | 26:24 | 21:13 | BC Fürstenfeldbruck II | 5:3 | ||||
20.11.2022 | Lehmann, Udo (3.3) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 15:21 | TuS Geretsried III | 5:3 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Mahajan, Mayur Vikas (4.10) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 12:21 | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg IV | 3:5 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
02.02.2023 | Dieckmann, Arne (4.2) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 16:21 | TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg IV | 0:8 | ||||
11.02.2023 | Mayer, Kim (2.2) | 2:1 | 12:21 | 21:18 | 21:18 | BC Fürstenfeldbruck II | 4:4 | |||
11.02.2023 | Haltermann, Niclas (4.1) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:14 | TuS Geretsried III | 7:1 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Muschenich, Leander (4.2) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 16:21 | TSV Neubiberg-Ottobrunn III | 2:6 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Starz, Michael (3.7) | 2:1 | 11:21 | 21:18 | 21:13 | OSC München II | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | Menzel, Mirko (1.4) |
Grieszl, Christian
(1.2)
Wilhelmy, Patrick (1.4) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 24:26 | 2:6 | |||||
22.10.2022 | Hüller, Peter (2.2) |
Hornung, Michael
(4.6)
Lampert, Maximilian (4.8) |
2:1 | 13:21 | 21:16 | 22:20 | 5:3 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Hüller, Peter (2.2) |
Prakash, Uday
(3.6)
Jolitz, Moritz (3.8) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 14:21 | 3:5 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Menzel, Mirko (1.4) |
Baumann, Stefan
(2.3)
Barth, Florian (3.7) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 13:21 | 5:3 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Mahin, Thomas (1.6) |
Lehmann, Udo
(3.3)
Gnalian, Sascha (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:15 | 5:3 | |||||
11.12.2022 | Mahin, Thomas (1.6) |
Mahajan, Mayur Vikas
(4.10)
Schmid, Jakob (4.11) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 19:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
02.02.2023 | Mahin, Thomas (1.6) |
Schlüter, Christian
(4.6)
Dubs, Konstantin (4.9) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 0:8 | |||||
11.02.2023 | Mahin, Thomas (1.6) |
Mayer, Kim
(2.2)
Baumann, Stefan (2.3) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 22:20 | 19:21 | 4:4 | ||||
11.02.2023 | Mahin, Thomas (1.6) |
Haltermann, Niclas
(4.1)
Lechner, Stefan (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:14 | 7:1 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Menzel, Mirko (1.4) |
Tan, Mo
(4.4)
Lee, Chuan Seng (4.7) |
1:2 | 10:21 | 21:19 | 15:21 | 2:6 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Menzel, Mirko (1.4) |
Prakash, Uday
(3.6)
Golubovic, Steve (3.12) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 10:21 | 2:6 |