Spielsaison 2022/23
DJK Schweinfurt
Guhl, Alexandra
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
DJK Schweinfurt
: DJK Halle Josef-Reuß-Str. 7, 97424 Schweinfurt |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 2:4 RR 5:2 gesamt 7:6
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 1:2 RR 2:2 gesamt 3:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 1:1 RR 1:1 gesamt 2:2
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2022 | Sagstetter, Amelie (1.2) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 5:21 | SG Franken 06 Sennfeld | 3:5 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Jetschni, Anne (1.15) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 8:21 | BC Bad Königshofen | 2:6 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Fröhlich, Anna (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:15 | TV Zellingen | 7:1 | ||||
06.11.2022 | 2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | TG 1877 Veitshöchheim | 3:5 | |||||
27.11.2022 | Hirsch, Elena (1.1) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 9:21 | SG Iphofen/ Wiesentheid | 5:3 | ||||
04.12.2022 | St. Pierre, Nhoriebhe (2.5) | 2:0 | 21:4 | 21:7 | TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II | 5:3 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Dorn, Hanna (1.1) | 0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | VSV Würzburg 1952 | 2:6 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2023 | Kirschner, Andrea (2.3) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:19 | SG Franken 06 Sennfeld | 5:3 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Fröhlich, Anna (1.1) | 0:2 | 21:23 | 12:21 | TV Zellingen | 1:7 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Jetschni, Anne (1.14) | 1:2 | 22:24 | 22:20 | 13:21 | BC Bad Königshofen | 2:6 | |||
18.03.2023 | St. Pierre, Nhoriebhe (2.4) | 2:0 | 21:7 | 21:8 | TG 1877 Veitshöchheim | 2:6 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Terhoeven, Inge (2.1) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:12 | TG 1877 Veitshöchheim II | 5:3 | ||||
02.04.2023 | Dorn, Hanna (1.1) | 2:1 | 20:22 | 22:20 | 21:19 | VSV Würzburg 1952 | 2:6 | |||
02.04.2023 | Bonić, Jessica (1.2) | 2:0 | 22:20 | 21:14 | SG Iphofen/ Wiesentheid | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10.2022 | Oswald, Michaela (2.1) |
Sagstetter, Amelie
(1.2)
Kirschner, Andrea (2.3) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 19:21 | 3:5 | |||||
22.10.2022 | Schmidt, Silke (1.2) |
Wehner, Lisa-Marie
(1.14)
Jetschni, Anne (1.15) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 18:21 | 2:6 | |||||
22.10.2022 | Oswald, Michaela (2.1) |
Fröhlich, Anna
(1.1)
Gopp, Alina (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:11 | 18:21 | 21:11 | 7:1 | ||||
06.11.2022 | Schmidt, Silke (1.2) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 3:5 | |||||
27.11.2022 | Schmidt, Silke (1.2) |
Hirsch, Elena
(1.1)
Bonić, Jessica (1.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 16:21 | 5:3 | |||||
04.12.2022 | Gebhardt, Marco (1.2) |
Steiner, Eduard
(2.8)
Düthmann, Vanessa (2.4) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 30:28 | 5:3 | |||||
11.12.2022 | Friedrich, Ralf (1.4) |
Bördlein, Benjamin
(2.6)
Stauf, Alisa (1.2) |
0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Oswald, Michaela (2.1) |
Bosch, Daniela
(2.1)
Kirschner, Andrea (2.3) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 12:21 | 5:3 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Robl, Barbara (2.3) |
Fröhlich, Anna
(1.1)
Gopp, Alina (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 19:21 | 21:19 | 1:7 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Oswald, Michaela (2.1) |
Wehner, Lisa-Marie
(1.13)
Jetschni, Anne (1.14) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:12 | 2:6 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Gebhardt, Marco (1.2) |
Knauer, Markus
(1.4)
Düthmann, Vanessa (2.3) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 18:21 | 2:6 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Gebhardt, Marco (1.2) |
Steiner, Eduard
(2.7)
Gößwein, Hannah (2.2) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:13 | 5:3 | |||||
02.04.2023 | Oswald, Michaela (2.1) |
Dorn, Hanna
(1.1)
Stauf, Alisa (1.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | 2:6 | |||||
02.04.2023 | Oswald, Michaela (2.1) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 6:2 |