Spielsaison 2022/23
TSV Regen
Hollis, Jeremy
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TSV Regen
: Realschulturnhalle Regen Pfarrer-Biebl-Str. 20, 94209 Regen |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.3
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 3:2 RR 2:5 gesamt 5:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 5:0 RR 4:3 gesamt 9:3
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Mende, Oliver (1.4) | 0:2 | 23:25 | 17:21 | SC Regensburg | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | Ulbrich, Karsten (2.1) |
Gröschl, Julian
(1.3)
Mende, Oliver (1.4) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 20:22 | 21:18 | 6:2 | ||||
Mader, Helena (1.2) |
Hofer, Maximilian
(1.1)
Heger, Lisa (1.2) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 22:20 | 21:14 | ||||||
08.10.2022 | Ulbrich, Karsten (2.1) |
Riedl, Günther
(1.3)
Hundshammer, Simon (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:17 | 6:2 | |||||
Mader, Helena (1.2) |
Riedl, Günther
(1.3)
Stach, Lisa-Marie (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:14 | |||||||
22.10.2022 | Ulbrich, Karsten (2.1) |
Lautner, Johannes
(1.1)
Kronawitter, Joachim (1.3) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 10:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Mader, Helena (1.2) |
Janisz, Lukas
(1.4)
Hautli-Janisz, Annette (2.5) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:14 | |||||||
10.12.2022 | Ulbrich, Karsten (2.1) |
Auer, Wolfgang
(3.8)
Seeanner, Tobias (3.10) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:11 | 4:4 | |||||
Mader, Helena (1.2) |
Auer, Wolfgang
(3.8)
Strobl, Katja (3.5) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:15 | ||||||
10.12.2022 | Ulbrich, Karsten (2.1) |
Rüger, Benjamin
(3.2)
Jagow, Michael (4.15) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 15:21 | 7:1 | |||||
Mader, Helena (1.2) |
Jagow, Michael
(4.15)
Bayer, Katharina (3.2) |
2:1 | 20:22 | 21:18 | 21:9 | ||||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
28.01.2023 | Bertoldo, Daniele (1.4) |
Schmidbauer, Andreas
(2.6)
Schad, Gregor (3.14) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:18 | 5:3 | |||||
Mader, Helena (1.2) |
Schmidbauer, Andreas
(2.6)
Frey, Franziska (3.4) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:17 | 19:21 | ||||||
28.01.2023 | Bertoldo, Daniele (1.4) |
Lippl, Werner
(1.1)
Riedl, Günther (1.4) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:19 | 21:16 | 8:0 | ||||
Mader, Helena (1.2) |
Lippl, Werner
(1.1)
Stach, Lisa-Marie (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:16 | 19:21 | 21:18 | ||||||
11.02.2023 | Bertoldo, Daniele (1.4) |
Rüger, Benjamin
(3.2)
Häring, Johannes (3.3) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Mader, Helena (1.2) |
Rüger, Benjamin
(3.2)
Endl, Andrea (3.1) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:16 | |||||||
11.02.2023 | Bertoldo, Daniele (1.4) |
Schmid, Sebastian
(1.2)
Göstl, Thomas (2.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 9:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Mader, Helena (1.2) |
Göstl, Thomas
(2.2)
Heigl, Viktoria (1.1) |
2:1 | 19:21 | 21:13 | 21:15 | ||||||
16.03.2023 | Bertoldo, Daniele (1.4) |
Lautner, Johannes
(1.1)
Kronawitter, Joachim (1.3) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:17 | 8:21 | 4:4 | ||||
Mader, Helena (1.2) |
Janisz, Lukas
(1.4)
Robl, Tanja (1.1) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 22:24 | |||||||
01.04.2023 | Bertoldo, Daniele (1.4) |
Zeidler, Malte
(2.3)
Zeller, Vincent (2.4) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 4:21 | 1:7 | |||||
Mader, Helena (1.2) |
Fruth, Noah
(2.6)
Männel, Emily (2.3) |
2:1 | 21:18 | 18:21 | 21:14 | ||||||
01.04.2023 | Bertoldo, Daniele (1.4) |
Hofer, Maximilian
(1.1)
Reinig, Lukas (2.1) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 19:21 | 5:3 | |||||
Mader, Helena (1.2) |
Hofer, Maximilian
(1.1)
Heger, Lisa (1.1) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 18:21 |