Spielsaison 2022/23
TV 1848 Erlangen
Jakob, Jascha
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Pokal 2023/24 >> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TV 1848 Erlangen
: Sporthalle der Heinrich-Kirchner-Schule Domprobststr. 2B, 91056 Erlangen |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.1
RR 1.1
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 5:2 RR 3:4 gesamt 8:6
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 2:5 RR 4:2 gesamt 6:7
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : RR 1:0 gesamt 1:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | Schubert, Michael (1.1) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 12:21 | 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 | 3:5 | ||||
22.10.2022 | Sindel, Bastian (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | 5:3 | ||||
23.10.2022 | Kuguschew, Wladislaw (1.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 17:21 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 2:6 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Kroll, Michael (5.2) | 2:1 | 21:19 | 19:21 | 21:17 | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV | 3:5 | |||
20.11.2022 | Pieper, Mate (1.1) | 2:1 | 21:14 | 15:21 | 21:10 | SG Siemens Erlangen | 4:4 | |||
10.12.2022 | Vo, Trung Kien (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:17 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg II | 5:3 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Heyn, Thomas (3.4) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:8 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg III | 4:4 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2023 | Schubert, Michael (1.1) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 14:21 | 1. BC Nürnberg 1956 | 3:5 | ||||
11.02.2023 | Bromberger, Daniel (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:17 | TSV 2000 Rothenburg | 4:4 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Kuguschew, Wladislaw (1.1) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 17:21 | TSV 1860 Ansbach | 2:6 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Kroll, Michael (5.1) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 17:21 | ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg IV | 4:4 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Pieper, Mate (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 22:20 | SG Siemens Erlangen | 6:2 | ||||
01.04.2023 | Kuschick, Florian (2.1) | 2:1 | 18:21 | 25:23 | 21:19 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg II | 6:2 | |||
02.04.2023 | Hofmann, Leo (3.4) | 0:2 | 5:21 | 18:21 | TSV 1846 Nürnberg III | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | Ang, Julian (1.3) |
Schubert, Michael
(1.1)
Bui, Tan Sang (1.2) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 12:21 | 3:5 | |||||
22.10.2022 | Hofstetter, Patrick (1.2) |
Sindel, Bastian
(1.1)
Belleth, Daniel (1.2) |
1:2 | 16:21 | 21:13 | 19:21 | 5:3 | ||||
23.10.2022 | Hofstetter, Patrick (1.2) |
Kuguschew, Wladislaw
(1.1)
Würth, Clemens (1.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 16:21 | 2:6 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Hofstetter, Patrick (1.2) |
Kroll, Michael
(5.2)
Knödel, Felix (5.6) |
1:2 | 21:16 | 12:21 | 17:21 | 3:5 | ||||
20.11.2022 | Hofstetter, Patrick (1.2) |
Pieper, Mate
(1.1)
Roth, Michael (1.5) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 19:21 | 4:4 | |||||
10.12.2022 | Hofstetter, Patrick (1.2) |
Vo, Trung Kien
(2.2)
Song, Yupeng (3.6) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:17 | 5:3 | |||||
11.12.2022 | Hofstetter, Patrick (1.2) |
Heyn, Thomas
(3.4)
Hofmann, Leo (3.7) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:13 | 4:4 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2023 | Ang, Julian (1.3) |
Schubert, Michael
(1.1)
Nisch, Karsten (2.1) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | 3:5 | |||||
11.02.2023 | Hofstetter, Patrick (1.2) |
Sindel, Bastian
(1.2)
Belleth, Daniel (1.3) |
2:1 | 21:23 | 21:19 | 21:12 | 4:4 | ||||
12.02.2023 | Baldauf, Manfred (3.2) |
Winter, Tobias
(1.2)
Goth, Nico (1.5) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 10:21 | 16:21 | 2:6 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Hofstetter, Patrick (1.2) |
Kroll, Michael
(5.1)
Birke, Alexander (5.6) |
2:1 | 21:23 | 21:19 | 21:17 | 4:4 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Jakob, Marie-Louise (1.1) |
Roth, Michael
(1.5)
Knott, Heike (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:16 | 6:2 | |||||
01.04.2023 | Ang, Julian (1.3) |
Kuschick, Florian
(2.1)
Pindiurin, Daniil (2.4) |
2:1 | 15:21 | 21:14 | 21:15 | 6:2 | ||||
02.04.2023 | Ang, Julian (1.3) |
Hofmann, Leo
(3.4)
Heyn, Thomas (3.7) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:16 | 25:23 | 2:6 |