Spielsaison 2023/24
BC Staffelstein
Müller, Lina
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
|
Verein |
BC Staffelstein
: Adam-Riese-Halle St.-Georg-Str., 96231 Bad Staffelstein |
Vereinsrangliste |
Damen: VR 2.2
RR 2.2
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive II: Bezirksliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive II: VR 0:4 RR 0:3 gesamt 0:7
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive II: VR 0:5 RR 1:3 gesamt 1:8
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive II: VR 1:1 RR 2:1 gesamt 3:2
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Reitinger, Lisa (3.6) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 14:21 | 1. BV Bamberg III | 4:4 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Schmuck, Annelore (1.2) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 19:21 | BC Wildfeder Stegaurach | 4:4 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Schlossarek, Sarah (1.2) | 0:2 | 5:21 | 5:21 | SG Rödental | 3:5 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Rammler, Annika (4.2) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 8:21 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim III | 0:8 | ||||
Bezirksliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
25.02.2024 | Steinmetz, Daniela (1.1) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 5:21 | SG Rödental | 3:5 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Gewald, Barbara (4.1) | 0:2 | 11:21 | 8:21 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim III | 1:7 | ||||
07.04.2024 | Babuke, Julia (1.3) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 4:21 | TV Coburg | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2023 | Zahner, Anna-Sophie (2.3) |
Joyce, Amy
(3.2)
Reitinger, Lisa (3.6) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 18:21 | 4:4 | |||||
24.09.2023 | Zahner, Anna-Sophie (2.3) |
Martini, Antonia
(1.2)
Polyakova, Maria (1.5) |
0:2 | 3:21 | 7:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Neuner, Christoph (2.6) |
Rößle, Fabian
(1.3)
Martini, Antonia (1.2) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 14:21 | |||||||
22.10.2023 | Zahner, Anna-Sophie (2.3) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 4:4 | |||||
22.10.2023 | Zahner, Anna-Sophie (2.3) |
Schlossarek, Sarah
(1.2)
Dommes, Anna-Lena (1.3) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 7:21 | 3:5 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Zahner, Anna-Sophie (2.3) |
Gewald, Barbara
(4.1)
Rammler, Annika (4.2) |
0:2 | 8:21 | 13:21 | 0:8 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Zahner, Anna-Sophie (2.3) |
Gewald, Caroline
(4.5)
Yang, Tianci Lilli (4.7) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 18:21 | 15:21 | 5:3 | ||||
Leicht, Johannes (2.7) |
Amling, Torsten
(4.9)
Gewald, Caroline (4.5) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:9 | |||||||
Bezirksliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
25.02.2024 | Zahner, Anna-Sophie (2.3) |
Steppert, Heidrun
(1.2)
Bernhardt, Christin (1.1) |
0:2 | 3:21 | 9:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Leicht, Johannes (2.7) |
Amos, Simon
(1.6)
Steppert, Heidrun (1.2) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 17:21 | |||||||
25.02.2024 | Zahner, Anna-Sophie (2.3) |
Steinmetz, Daniela
(1.1)
Dommes, Anna-Lena (1.3) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 7:21 | 3:5 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Zahner, Anna-Sophie (2.3) |
Yang, Tianci Lilli
(4.7)
Seubert, Laura (4.8) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:19 | 7:1 | |||||
Grünbeck, Clemens (2.1) |
Amling, Torsten
(4.11)
Gewald, Caroline (4.5) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:12 | |||||||
17.03.2024 | Zahner, Anna-Sophie (2.3) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 1:7 | |||||
07.04.2024 | Zahner, Anna-Sophie (2.3) |
Babuke, Julia
(1.3)
Lichtscheindl, Anna (1.6) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 | |||||
07.04.2024 | Zahner, Anna-Sophie (2.3) |
|
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 5:3 | |||||
Leicht, Johannes (2.7) |
Rauscher, Christian
(3.10)
Reitinger, Lisa (3.6) |
2:1 | 16:21 | 21:18 | 21:14 |