Spielsaison 2023/24
TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
Bender, Markus
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TG 1877 Veitshöchheim
: TG Veitshöchheim-Halle Wolfstalstr. 47, 97209 Veitshöchheim : Rudi-Sebald-Halle Wolfstalstr. 47, 97209 Veitshöchheim |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.3
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 2:2 RR 4:1 gesamt 6:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 5:1 RR 5:1 gesamt 10:2
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.10.2023 | Schreck, Thomas (1.2) | 2:0 | 21:17 | 21:15 | TV Zellingen | 5:3 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Fritzschka, Oliver (1.12) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:6 | BC 1991 Aschaffenburg | 6:2 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Casado Kauenhowen, Nicolas (1.1) | 1:2 | 17:21 | 23:21 | 16:21 | VSV Würzburg | 4:4 | |||
09.12.2023 | Heinz, Christian (2.3) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | TV Unterdürrbach II | 2:6 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
20.01.2024 | Gopp, Jannik (1.2) | 1:2 | 21:19 | 16:21 | 15:21 | TV Zellingen | 1:7 | |||
24.02.2024 | Majka, Michal (1.12) | 2:0 | 21:14 | 21:8 | BC 1991 Aschaffenburg | 6:1 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Richter, Michael (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:9 | 21:10 | SG DJK Schweinfurt/Hassfurt | 6:2 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Fink, Detlef (1.1) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:10 | SG Franken Sennfeld | 6:2 | ||||
07.04.2024 | Hasan, Abdullah (3.3) | 2:1 | 21:18 | 19:21 | 21:17 | TV Unterdürrbach II | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.10.2023 | Weißenberger, Uwe (1.2) |
Dittmaier, Andreas
(1.1)
Rosemann, Markus (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:18 | 5:3 | |||||
21.10.2023 | Weißenberger, Uwe (1.2) |
Kersting, Andreas
(1.6)
Schultes, Tobias (1.10) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:16 | 6:2 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Weißenberger, Uwe (1.2) |
Kirschner, Ralph
(1.3)
Hufnagel, Christian (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 5:3 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Weißenberger, Uwe (1.2) |
Dommaschk, Matthias
(1.4)
Richter, Michael (1.1) |
2:0 | 21:19 | 21:14 | 5:3 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Weißenberger, Uwe (1.2) |
Casado Kauenhowen, Nicolas
(1.1)
Ströbel, Philipp (1.4) |
2:1 | 27:25 | 15:21 | 21:17 | 4:4 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Weißenberger, Uwe (1.2) |
Oppel, Daniel
(3.2)
Heinz, Christian (2.3) |
1:2 | 22:24 | 21:15 | 17:21 | 2:6 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
20.01.2024 | Greve, Maurice (1.8) |
Gopp, Jannik
(1.2)
Schreck, Thomas (1.3) |
0:2 | 13:21 | 22:24 | 1:7 | |||||
24.02.2024 | Greve, Maurice (1.8) |
Schmauß, Moritz
(1.13)
Fritzschka, Oliver (1.14) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:11 | 6:1 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Knauer, Markus (1.4) |
Richter, Michael
(1.1)
Gebhardt, Marco (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:6 | 21:17 | 6:2 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Schubert, Andreas (1.5) |
Hufnagel, Christian
(1.3)
Kirschner, Ralph (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:10 | 6:2 | |||||
07.04.2024 | Fritzsche, Alexander (1.6) |
Jusko, Steffen
(1.2)
Feiler, Simon (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:13 | 5:3 | |||||
07.04.2024 | Schubert, Andreas (1.5) |
Endres, Konrad
(4.2)
Birkholz, Jonas (4.9) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 22:20 | 5:3 |