Spielsaison 2023/24
DJK Schweinfurt
Keller, Erhard
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
DJK Schweinfurt
: DJK Halle Josef-Reuß-Str. 7, 97424 Schweinfurt |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.7
RR 1.7
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 1:0 RR 0:2 gesamt 1:2
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 2:4 RR 2:4 gesamt 4:8
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.12.2023 | Fritzschka, Oliver (1.12) | 2:1 | 21:15 | 16:21 | 21:12 | BC 1991 Aschaffenburg | 2:6 | |||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
16.03.2024 | Greve, Maurice (1.8) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 9:21 | 14:21 | TG Veitshöchheim | 2:6 | |||
07.04.2024 | Fritzschka, Oliver (1.14) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 15:21 | BC 1991 Aschaffenburg | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2023 | Rödemer, Dieter (1.6) |
Grandans, Uldis
(2.3)
Hufnagel, Christian (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:18 | 1:7 | |||||
14.10.2023 | Rödemer, Dieter (1.6) |
Gabriel, Alexander
(2.4)
Wen, Huantao (2.2) |
1:2 | 18:21 | 21:18 | 11:21 | 2:6 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Rödemer, Dieter (1.6) |
Feiler, Simon
(1.3)
Wolf, Joel (3.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:17 | 2:6 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Rödemer, Dieter (1.6) |
Schreck, Thomas
(1.2)
Gopp, Jannik (1.5) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 8:21 | 3:5 | |||||
11.11.2023 | Rödemer, Dieter (1.6) |
Schubert, Andreas
(1.5)
Fritzsche, Alexander (1.6) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Rödemer, Dieter (1.6) |
Weinkötz, Dominik
(1.2)
Fischer, Frank (1.3) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 9:21 | 2:6 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Rödemer, Dieter (1.6) |
Hufnagel, Christian
(1.3)
Deppisch, Erik (2.4) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 13:21 | 3:5 | |||||
10.02.2024 | Dommaschk, Matthias (1.4) |
Casado Kauenhowen, Nicolas
(1.1)
Hryniewiecki, Mateusz (2.4) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 15:21 | 10:21 | 3:5 | ||||
10.02.2024 | Dommaschk, Matthias (1.4) |
Gabriel, Alexander
(3.4)
Endres, Konrad (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:15 | 3:5 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Rödemer, Dieter (1.6) |
Weißenberger, Uwe
(1.2)
Schubert, Andreas (1.5) |
0:2 | 7:21 | 16:21 | 2:6 | |||||
16.03.2024 | Friedrich, Ralf (1.5) |
Rosemann, Markus
(1.4)
Nagel, Steffen (1.6) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 16:21 | 2:6 | |||||
07.04.2024 | Dommaschk, Matthias (1.4) |
Schmauß, Moritz
(1.13)
Fritzschka, Oliver (1.14) |
2:1 | 13:21 | 21:15 | 21:17 | 5:3 |