Spielsaison 2023/24
TSV Wolfstein
Kiener, Julian
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
TSV Wolfstein
: Turnhalle der Knabenrealschule Mühlstr 44, Eingang Egerländer Str., 92318 Neumarkt : Schulturnhalle Wolfstein Wolfsteinstr. 65, 92318 Neumarkt |
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.4
RR 1.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Aktive : Bezirksoberliga
|
Summe Einzel |
Aktive : VR 1:2 RR 2:1 gesamt 3:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Aktive : VR 4:2 RR 4:4 gesamt 8:6
|
Summe Mixed |
Aktive : VR 0:3 RR 1:4 gesamt 1:7
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | Fellicious, Christofer (2.2) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 21:23 | 20:22 | BSV Passau 2022 | 4:4 | |||
09.12.2023 | Lautner, Fabian (1.2) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 11:21 | BC Grün-Weiß Obernzell | 1:7 | ||||
09.12.2023 | Eiber, Johann (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:12 | SG TB 03 Roding / FC Chamerau 1927 I | 3:5 | ||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2024 | Rothbächer, Christian (1.2) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 16:21 | SC Regensburg | 5:3 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Wltschek, Andreas (1.5) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:15 | BSV Passau 2022 | 4:4 | ||||
25.02.2024 | Frick, Dieter (3.4) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:15 | SG Post/Süd Regensburg II | 5:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksoberliga (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2023 | Gayr, Patrick (1.5) |
Hollis, Jeremy
(1.3)
Ulbrich, Karsten (2.2) |
2:1 | 20:22 | 21:14 | 21:18 | 3:5 | ||||
Albert, Tina (1.3) |
Hollis, Jeremy
(1.3)
Mader, Helena (1.2) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 16:21 | |||||||
21.10.2023 | Gayr, Patrick (1.5) |
Krummradt, Simon Peter
(1.2)
Wltschek, Andreas (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:16 | 4:4 | |||||
12.11.2023 | Gayr, Patrick (1.5) |
Reinig, Lukas
(2.1)
Rothbächer, Christian (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:19 | 5:3 | |||||
Drescher, Diana (1.2) |
Reinig, Lukas
(2.1)
Heger, Lisa (1.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 12:21 | |||||||
12.11.2023 | Gayr, Patrick (1.5) |
Wagner, Jens
(3.2)
John, Paul (4.2) |
2:1 | 14:21 | 21:12 | 28:26 | 5:3 | ||||
Drescher, Diana (1.2) |
Zambo, Barnabas
(4.12)
Birk-Gruber, Isabella (3.2) |
0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | |||||||
09.12.2023 | Gayr, Patrick (1.5) |
Lautner, Johannes
(1.1)
Kronawitter, Joachim Alexander (1.3) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 14:21 | 1:7 | |||||
09.12.2023 | Urban, Tobias (1.3) |
Schmid, Dominik
(1.1)
Eiber, Johann (1.4) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 14:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Bezirksoberliga (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2024 | Gayr, Patrick (1.5) |
Reinig, Lukas
(2.1)
Gröschl, Julian (1.3) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:18 | 22:20 | 5:3 | ||||
21.01.2024 | Urban, Tobias (1.3) |
Göstl, Thomas
(2.1)
Eiber, Johann (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 22:20 | 6:2 | |||||
Drescher, Diana (1.2) |
Göstl, Thomas
(2.1)
Heigl, Louisa (1.2) |
2:1 | 21:15 | 18:21 | 21:17 | ||||||
25.02.2024 | Hagen, Tobias (1.2) |
Thapliyal, Anant
(1.1)
Gottinger, Alexander (1.3) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 13:21 | 4:4 | |||||
25.02.2024 | Urban, Tobias (1.3) |
Friedberg, Andreas
(3.3)
Frick, Dieter (3.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:9 | 5:3 | |||||
17.03.2024 | Gayr, Patrick (1.5) |
Achleitner-Simonsen, Jacob
(2.3)
Vints, Jonathan (2.4) |
0:2 | 11:21 | 11:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Drescher, Diana (1.2) |
Mikschl, Andreas
(2.5)
Graf, Regina (2.1) |
0:2 | 17:21 | 15:21 | |||||||
17.03.2024 | Gayr, Patrick (1.5) |
Lautner, Johannes
(1.1)
Kronawitter, Joachim Alexander (1.3) |
0:2 | 20:22 | 17:21 | 0:8 | |||||
Drescher, Diana (1.2) |
Janisz, Lukas
(1.4)
Robl, Tanja (2.1) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 21:17 | 19:21 | ||||||
06.04.2024 | Bauer, Axel (1.1) |
Wagner, Jens
(3.1)
Nähle, Lars (2.4) |
1:2 | 21:10 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 3:5 | ||||
Drescher, Diana (1.2) |
Nähle, Lars
(2.4)
Endl, Andrea (2.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 15:21 | |||||||
06.04.2024 | Hagen, Tobias (1.2) |
Ulbrich, Karsten
(2.1)
Hollis, Jeremy (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:14 | 3:5 | |||||
Drescher, Diana (1.2) |
Hollis, Jeremy
(1.3)
Mader, Helena (1.2) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 19:21 | 15:21 |