Spielsaison 2022/23
BC PreussenPark 09
Breckwoldt, Kay
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2022/23
|
Verein |
BC PreussenPark 09
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 98.13
RR 98.13
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft III: B-Klasse 1
Mannschaft IV: D-Klasse 2 |
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft III: VR 0:1 RR 0:1 gesamt 0:2
Mannschaft IV: VR 0:1 RR 1:4 gesamt 1:5 |
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft III: RR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
Mannschaft IV: VR 1:0 RR 1:4 gesamt 2:4 |
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft III: -
Mannschaft IV: - |
Einzel-Spiele
B-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10.2022 | Mechura, Lukas (4.4) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) IV | 2:6 | ||||
B-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2023 | Görsdorf, Albrecht (4.2) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 4:21 | SV KWO IV | 2:6 | ||||
D-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
17.12.2022 | Kriegler, Miri Jona (98.23) | 1:2 | 16:21 | 21:19 | 19:21 | BC Potsdam III | 7:1 | |||
D-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
21.01.2023 | Persitzky, Anton (5.4) | 2:1 | 16:21 | 21:17 | 21:10 | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) V | 5:3 | |||
05.02.2023 | Zhang, Jun (1.2) | 0:2 | 9:21 | 17:21 | Deutsch-Chinesischer BV (Berlin) | 2:6 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Gebert, Torsten (2.3) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 18:21 | SV BW Petershagen/Eggersdorf II | 1:7 | ||||
04.03.2023 | Sang, Konstantin (3.4) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 14:21 | 23:25 | Köpenicker BC III | 7:1 | |||
12.03.2023 | Wagler, Laurenz (98.4) | 1:2 | 25:23 | 16:21 | 21:23 | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug | 2:6 |
Doppel-Spiele
B-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.2023 | Bartoscheck, Sebastian (3.4) |
Görsdorf, Albrecht
(4.2)
Weinrich, Benjamin (98.9) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 11:21 | 2:6 | |||||
D-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
17.12.2022 | Bauer, Sebastian (98.2) |
Kriegler, Miri Jona
(98.23)
Simm, Matthias (98.25) |
2:0 | 21:2 | 21:11 | 7:1 | |||||
D-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
21.01.2023 | Lesnik, Matjaz (4.3) |
Rother, Felix
(5.1)
Koschnick-Kramer, Thies (5.2) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 14:21 | 5:3 | |||||
05.02.2023 | Fang, Guogiu (98.12) |
Zhang, Jun
(1.2)
Jung, Hyun-Suk (98.4) |
0:2 | 9:21 | 15:21 | 2:6 | |||||
25.02.2023 | Lesnik, Matjaz (4.3) |
Knoll, Benjamin
(2.1)
Gebert, Torsten (2.3) |
0:2 | 14:21 | 13:21 | 1:7 | |||||
04.03.2023 | Körner, Vincent (98.2) |
Sang, Konstantin
(3.4)
Strauss, Julian (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 21:16 | 7:1 | |||||
12.03.2023 | Körner, Vincent (98.2) |
Müller, Frank
(1.1)
Wagler, Laurenz (98.4) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 |