Spielsaison 2022/23
BC Eintracht Südring
Devadder, Lucien
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
BC Eintracht Südring
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.3
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Bezirksklasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 6:1 RR 3:2 gesamt 9:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 5:2 RR 2:4 gesamt 7:6
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : RR 1:0 gesamt 1:0
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Budde, Christopher (3.5) | 2:1 | 21:23 | 21:7 | 21:13 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf III | 6:2 | |||
09.10.2022 | Jennings, Daniel (1.2) | 2:1 | 21:19 | 17:21 | 21:18 | SG Dresdenia Siemensstadt | 4:4 | |||
15.10.2022 | Nguyen, Quoc Nam (98.4) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 20:22 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf IV | 2:6 | ||||
16.10.2022 | Pump, Christian (98.15) | 2:0 | 21:18 | 21:15 | SV Berliner Brauereien IV | 5:3 | ||||
19.11.2022 | Reinhard, Paul (1.4) | 2:1 | 18:21 | 21:9 | 21:15 | BC Matchpoint Berlin | 2:6 | |||
11.12.2022 | Bechly, Benjamin (98.5) | 2:0 | 21:5 | 25:23 | SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg) | 3:5 | ||||
18.12.2022 | Schmidt, Lukas (98.2) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:5 | BSV Werder (Brandenburg) | 5:3 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2023 | Budde, Christopher (3.5) | 2:1 | 14:21 | 21:11 | 21:16 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf III | 4:4 | |||
12.02.2023 | Dubois, Vincent (6.1) | 0:2 | 14:21 | 20:22 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf IV | 1:7 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Erlbacher, Lucas Otto (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:17 | BC Matchpoint Berlin | 2:6 | ||||
05.03.2023 | Schmidt, Philipp (1.2) | 1:2 | 18:21 | 21:18 | 18:21 | SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg) | 1:7 | |||
19.03.2023 | Lappe, Andreas (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:11 | BSV Werder (Brandenburg) | 7:1 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Rosenberger, Antonio (98.1) |
Budde, Christopher
(3.5)
Vogt, Timo (98.5) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 26:24 | 6:2 | |||||
09.10.2022 | Baae, Jens (2.2) |
Jennings, Daniel
(1.2)
Terzi, Hakan (1.4) |
0:2 | 10:21 | 8:21 | 4:4 | |||||
15.10.2022 | Rosenberger, Antonio (98.1) |
Nugroho, Louis
(4.3)
Nguyen, Quoc Nam (98.4) |
1:2 | 12:21 | 21:19 | 15:21 | 2:6 | ||||
16.10.2022 | Rosenberger, Antonio (98.1) |
Schmidt, Sebastian
(4.1)
Huß, Theodor (98.8) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:19 | 5:3 | |||||
19.11.2022 | Rosenberger, Antonio (98.1) |
Reinhard, Detlef
(1.2)
Reinhard, Paul (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:15 | 2:6 | |||||
11.12.2022 | Rosenberger, Antonio (98.1) |
von der Heyde, Markus
(1.5)
Schmidt, Oskar (98.4) |
2:1 | 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:16 | 3:5 | ||||
18.12.2022 | Rosenberger, Antonio (98.1) |
Stempfl, Christian
(1.3)
Schmidt, Lukas (98.2) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:13 | 5:3 | |||||
Bezirksklasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Lechaux, Romain (1.1) |
Hoeck, Martin
(3.4)
Herzberg, Dennis (98.6) |
1:2 | 21:15 | 10:21 | 17:21 | 4:4 | ||||
15.01.2023 | Lechaux, Romain (1.1) |
Hauw, Yen An
(1.1)
Petermann, Robert (1.3) |
2:1 | 13:21 | 21:19 | 24:22 | 5:3 | ||||
Molegraaf, Georgette (1.2) |
Nguyen, Anh Tan
(98.3)
Hinz, Jacqueline (1.2) |
2:0 | 21:16 | 22:20 | |||||||
12.02.2023 | Rosenberger, Antonio (98.1) |
Malhotra, Gaurav
(5.1)
Nguyen, Quoc Nam (98.4) |
1:2 | 21:19 | 18:21 | 19:21 | 1:7 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Schweiger, Kaspar (2.1) |
Spangenberg, Jens
(1.3)
Erlbacher, Lucas Otto (2.1) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 19:21 | 2:6 | |||||
05.03.2023 | Lüdeke, Andreas (98.2) |
Schmidt, Philipp
(1.2)
von der Heyde, Markus (1.5) |
1:2 | 21:18 | 16:21 | 14:21 | 1:7 | ||||
19.03.2023 | Rosenberger, Antonio (98.1) |
Lappe, Andreas
(1.4)
Delock, Marcel (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:16 | 7:1 |