Spielsaison 2022/23
Deutsch-Chinesischer BV
Guo, Xiaohui
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
Deutsch-Chinesischer BV
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 98.2
RR 1.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : D-Klasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 1:1 RR 1:2 gesamt 2:3
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 4:1 RR 2:1 gesamt 6:2
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : RR 0:4 gesamt 0:4
|
Einzel-Spiele
D-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.12.2022 | Hayungs, Jochen (6.4) | 1:2 | 19:21 | 21:17 | 20:22 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | 4:4 | |||
18.12.2022 | Persitzky, Anton (5.4) | 2:0 | 21:12 | 21:9 | SC Brandenburg (Berlin) V | 8:0 | ||||
D-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
12.02.2023 | Sang, Konstantin (3.4) | 0:2 | 16:21 | 17:21 | Köpenicker BC III | 4:4 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Hausmann, Mario (3.4) | 2:0 | 21:11 | 21:13 | BC Potsdam III | 3:5 | ||||
05.03.2023 | Hayungs, Jochen (6.4) | 0:2 | 10:21 | 12:21 | SG BC Tempelhof/Friedenau VI | 6:2 |
Doppel-Spiele
D-Klasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2022 | Zhang, Xiang (1.2) |
Adolph, Frank
(98.6)
Brückner, Arne (98.9) |
2:0 | 22:20 | 21:14 | 6:2 | |||||
09.10.2022 | Zhang, Xiang (1.2) |
Gebert, Torsten
(2.3)
Tran, Daniel (98.9) |
0:2 | 19:21 | 19:21 | 5:3 | |||||
16.10.2022 | Chen, Haishu (98.1) |
Lienig, Jens
(4.2)
Wolz, Paul (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:19 | 7:1 | |||||
11.12.2022 | Chen, Haishu (98.1) |
Konieczny, Robert
(6.2)
Schoetz, Carsten (6.3) |
2:0 | 21:17 | 21:11 | 4:4 | |||||
18.12.2022 | Chen, Haishu (98.1) |
Rother, Felix
(5.1)
Koschnick-Kramer, Thies (5.2) |
2:0 | 21:9 | 21:12 | 8:0 | |||||
D-Klasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
12.02.2023 | Zheng, Huishu (98.2) |
Plunze, Christian
(98.3)
Kujath, Gabriele (4.1) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 18:21 | 4:4 | |||||
19.02.2023 | Jung, Hyun-Suk (98.6) |
Knoll, Benjamin
(2.1)
Fritsche, Christian (98.5) |
2:0 | 21:0 | 21:0 | 5:3 | |||||
25.02.2023 | Zheng, Huishu (98.2) |
Simm, Matthias
(98.17)
Winkler, Kerstin (98.9) |
0:2 | 0:21 | 0:21 | 3:5 | |||||
05.03.2023 | Chen, Haishu (98.1) |
Konieczny, Robert
(6.2)
Schoetz, Carsten (6.3) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:18 | 6:2 | |||||
12.03.2023 | Shi, Dan (1.1) |
Müller, Frank
(1.1)
Fleischhauer, René (98.1) |
1:2 | 21:9 | 10:21 | 14:21 | 1:7 | ||||
Zheng, Huishu (98.2) |
Müller, Frank
(1.1)
Sneikus, Anja (98.3) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 10:21 | |||||||
18.03.2023 | Zheng, Huishu (98.2) |
Liebchen, Simon
(5.3)
Geist, Sabine (5.1) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 17:21 | 2:6 |