Spielsaison 2022/23
SV Dresdenia
Petermann, Robert
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SV Dresdenia
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 1.3
RR 1.3
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft : Bezirksklasse 2
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft : VR 5:2 RR 5:2 gesamt 10:4
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft : VR 5:2 RR 5:2 gesamt 10:4
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft : -
|
Einzel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.10.2022 | Hauptmann, Mathias (4.3) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 17:21 | 14:21 | SV Berliner Brauereien IV | 4:4 | |||
09.10.2022 | Baae, Jens (2.2) | 2:0 | 21:6 | 21:9 | BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin) | 4:4 | ||||
15.10.2022 | Reinhard, Paul (1.4) | 2:1 | 21:8 | 20:22 | 21:15 | BC Matchpoint Berlin | 2:6 | |||
16.10.2022 | Bechly, Benjamin (98.5) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:10 | SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg) | 5:3 | ||||
20.11.2022 | Stempfl, Christian (1.3) | 2:0 | 21:10 | 21:15 | BSV Werder (Brandenburg) | 4:4 | ||||
11.12.2022 | Budde, Christopher (3.5) | 1:2 | 21:14 | 15:21 | 6:21 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf III | 5:3 | |||
17.12.2022 | Sagert, Linus (98.4) | 2:0 | 21:19 | 21:14 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf IV | 3:5 | ||||
Bezirksklasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2023 | Pump, Christian (98.14) | 2:0 | 21:16 | 21:11 | SV Berliner Brauereien IV | 8:0 | ||||
15.01.2023 | Schweiger, Kaspar (2.1) | 2:0 | 21:13 | 21:13 | BC Eintracht Südring (Berlin) | 3:5 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Reinhard, Paul (1.4) | 1:2 | 21:15 | 19:21 | 12:21 | BC Matchpoint Berlin | 4:4 | |||
12.02.2023 | Schmidt, Philipp (1.2) | 0:2 | 15:21 | 13:21 | SG RW Neuenhagen (Brandenburg) | 2:6 | ||||
26.02.2023 | Lappe, Andreas (1.4) | 2:0 | 21:8 | 21:19 | BSV Werder (Brandenburg) | 6:2 | ||||
05.03.2023 | Vogt, Timo (98.5) | 2:1 | 21:12 | 15:21 | 21:15 | TSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf III | 2:6 | |||
19.03.2023 | Nguyen, Quoc Nam (98.4) | 2:0 | 21:15 | 21:15 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf IV | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
Bezirksklasse 2 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.10.2022 | Hauw, Yen An (1.1) |
Schmidt, Sebastian
(4.1)
Hauptmann, Mathias (4.3) |
2:0 | 21:13 | 21:11 | 4:4 | |||||
09.10.2022 | Hauw, Yen An (1.1) |
Gottlieb, Tonio
(1.2)
Pul, Hans (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:5 | 4:4 | |||||
15.10.2022 | Hauw, Yen An (1.1) |
Reinhard, Detlef
(1.2)
Reinhard, Paul (1.4) |
1:2 | 21:14 | 17:21 | 12:21 | 2:6 | ||||
16.10.2022 | Hauw, Yen An (1.1) |
Schmidt, Philipp
(1.2)
Nordhoff, Pepe (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:18 | 5:3 | |||||
20.11.2022 | Hauw, Yen An (1.1) |
Stempfl, Christian
(1.3)
Delock, Marcel (1.5) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:10 | 4:4 | |||||
11.12.2022 | Hauw, Yen An (1.1) |
Hoeck, Martin
(3.4)
Budde, Christopher (3.5) |
2:0 | 21:12 | 21:15 | 5:3 | |||||
17.12.2022 | Hauw, Yen An (1.1) |
Nugroho, Louis
(4.3)
Malhotra, Gaurav (5.1) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 21:23 | 3:5 | |||||
Bezirksklasse 2 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Hauw, Yen An (1.1) |
Schmidt, Sebastian
(4.1)
Meschede, Marius (4.2) |
2:0 | 21:10 | 21:16 | 8:0 | |||||
15.01.2023 | Hauw, Yen An (1.1) |
Lechaux, Romain
(1.1)
Devadder, Lucien (1.3) |
1:2 | 21:13 | 19:21 | 22:24 | 3:5 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Hauw, Yen An (1.1) |
Reinhard, Detlef
(1.2)
Spangenberg, Jens (1.3) |
2:0 | 21:11 | 21:14 | 4:4 | |||||
12.02.2023 | Hauw, Yen An (1.1) |
Schmidt, Philipp
(1.2)
von der Heyde, Markus (1.5) |
0:2 | 21:23 | 12:21 | 2:6 | |||||
26.02.2023 | Terzi, Hakan (1.4) |
Gicharu, Antony
(1.2)
Lappe, Andreas (1.4) |
2:0 | 21:15 | 21:15 | 6:2 | |||||
05.03.2023 | Hauw, Yen An (1.1) |
Heinrich, Tobias
(3.3)
Maresch, Quentin (98.3) |
2:0 | 21:14 | 21:16 | 2:6 | |||||
19.03.2023 | Terzi, Hakan (1.4) |
Malhotra, Gaurav
(5.1)
Sagert, Linus (98.5) |
2:1 | 20:22 | 21:14 | 21:15 | 4:4 |