Spielsaison 2022/23
SV Berliner Brauereien
Schubert, Marcel
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
>> Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein |
SV Berliner Brauereien
|
Vereinsrangliste |
Herren: VR 6.4
RR 6.4
|
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Mannschaft VI: A-Klasse 1
|
Summe Einzel |
Mannschaft VI: VR 1:4 RR 0:7 gesamt 1:11
|
Summe Doppel |
Mannschaft VI: VR 1:5 RR 2:5 gesamt 3:10
|
Summe Mixed |
Mannschaft VI: VR 0:1 gesamt 0:1
|
Einzel-Spiele
A-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | Dettmann, Leonard (3.1) | 0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | BG Neukölln (Berlin) II | 2:6 | ||||
08.10.2022 | Heilmann, Clemens (2.4) | 2:1 | 20:22 | 21:17 | 21:18 | VfB Hermsdorf (Berlin) II | 1:7 | |||
15.10.2022 | Giese, Sven (2.3) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 14:21 | 18:21 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 3:5 | |||
16.10.2022 | Sadanandan, Anish (2.4) | 0:2 | 8:21 | 11:21 | VfB Kiefholz (Berlin) II | 1:7 | ||||
10.12.2022 | Huxol, Martin (2.2) | 0:2 | 13:21 | 12:21 | BC Potsdam II | 1:7 | ||||
A-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
||||||||||
Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
14.01.2023 | Dettmann, Leonard (3.1) | 1:2 | 20:22 | 21:12 | 12:21 | BG Neukölln (Berlin) II | 1:7 | |||
15.01.2023 | Heilmann, Clemens (2.4) | 0:2 | 17:21 | 19:21 | VfB Hermsdorf (Berlin) II | 3:5 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Wolff, Udo (98.1) | 1:2 | 21:16 | 14:21 | 12:21 | SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde | 2:6 | |||
11.02.2023 | Ahmad, Adeel (98.4) | 0:2 | 7:21 | 21:23 | VfB Kiefholz (Berlin) II | 1:7 | ||||
25.02.2023 | Rudolph, Frank (1.4) | 1:2 | 14:21 | 21:14 | 14:21 | RSV Eintracht (Brandenburg) | 6:2 | |||
04.03.2023 | Kempf, Stefan (2.4) | 0:2 | 19:21 | 18:21 | BC Potsdam II | 3:5 | ||||
18.03.2023 | Dubois, Vincent (6.1) | 0:2 | 12:21 | 13:21 | SG ProSport/Zehlendorf V | 4:4 |
Doppel-Spiele
A-Klasse 1 (Vorrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | Blurton, Sven (6.2) |
Haker, Paul
(2.3)
Neumann, Marcel (3.3) |
0:2 | 18:21 | 17:21 | 2:6 | |||||
08.10.2022 | Blurton, Sven (6.2) |
Khan, Enrico
(2.3)
Dinh, Cang (2.5) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 1:7 | |||||
15.10.2022 | Blurton, Sven (6.2) |
Jentzsch, Lutz
(2.2)
Giese, Sven (2.3) |
2:0 | 21:18 | 21:14 | 3:5 | |||||
16.10.2022 | Blurton, Sven (6.2) |
Godara, Vishnu
(2.2)
Chandra Mohan, Vignesh (2.3) |
1:2 | 15:21 | 21:13 | 21:23 | 1:7 | ||||
10.12.2022 | Rüdrich, Jesko (6.5) |
Bartsch, Sebastian
(2.5)
Zastrow, Thomas (98.5) |
1:2 | 19:21 | 22:20 | 11:21 | 1:7 | ||||
17.12.2022 | Rüdrich, Jesko (6.5) |
Kunze, Jakob
(7.2)
Pohlabeln, Wilfried (98.14) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 18:21 | 3:5 | |||||
Kugler, Astrid (98.11) |
Pohlabeln, Wilfried
(98.14)
Lauterbach, Anna (5.1) |
1:2 | 13:21 | 21:8 | 6:21 | ||||||
A-Klasse 1 (Rückrunde) |
|||||||||||
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | |||||||
14.01.2023 | Rüdrich, Jesko (6.5) |
Haker, Paul
(2.3)
Neumann, Marcel (3.3) |
1:2 | 21:13 | 16:21 | 15:21 | 1:7 | ||||
15.01.2023 | Rüdrich, Jesko (6.5) |
Khan, Enrico
(2.3)
Dinh, Cang (2.5) |
2:1 | 9:21 | 21:18 | 21:16 | 3:5 | ||||
22.01.2023 | Zahr Aldeen, Ehab (6.1) |
Loseries, Levin
(1.2)
Wolff, Udo (98.1) |
2:0 | 21:8 | 21:17 | 2:6 | |||||
11.02.2023 | Rüdrich, Jesko (6.5) |
Dassanayake, Don Eranda Gayan
(98.1)
Ahmad, Adeel (98.4) |
0:2 | 12:21 | 14:21 | 1:7 | |||||
25.02.2023 | Rüdrich, Jesko (6.5) |
Pöschl, Michael
(1.3)
Redlich, Karsten (98.1) |
1:2 | 10:21 | 22:20 | 16:21 | 6:2 | ||||
04.03.2023 | Nötzel, Felix (7.3) |
Huxol, Martin
(2.2)
Eger, Jörg (98.10) |
0:2 | 16:21 | 10:21 | 3:5 | |||||
18.03.2023 | Rüdrich, Jesko (6.5) |
Zimmermann, Ingo
(5.2)
Dubois, Vincent (6.1) |
0:2 | 15:21 | 12:21 | 4:4 |